Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Thu5/2/20196:30 pm F 9-12 Maples Monarchs  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Thu5/2/20196:30 pm F 9-4 Bonivital Grey Sox  Red River Coyotes   Ecole Riverbend
Thu5/2/20196:30 pm F 8-9 Corydon Comets  Park City Wildcats   Transcona Stadium
Fri5/3/20196:30 pm F 10-8 Springfield Braves  Kirkfield Westwood Bears   Allard Park
Fri5/3/20196:30 pm F 12-14 East St. Paul Aces  Corydon Comets   Charleswood Place #1
Fri5/3/20196:30 pm F 8-14 Red River Coyotes  Fort Garry Sox   Sandusky Park
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm F 4-2 Red River Coyotes  Charleswood Goldeyes   Charleswood Place #1
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm F 15-12 Bonivital Grey Sox  Springfield Braves   Dugald
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm F 2-12 Kirkfield Westwood Bears  Maples Monarchs   Maples CC
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm F 17-2 Park City Wildcats  Valley Gardens   Terry Sawchuk Arena
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm F 7-15 Bonivital Grey Sox  Charleswood Goldeyes   Charleswood Place #1
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm F 8-18 Kirkfield Westwood Bears  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm F 3-13 Corydon Comets  Red River Coyotes   Ecole Riverbend
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm F 17-11 Maples Monarchs  Valley Gardens   Terry Sawchuk Arena
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm F 7-20 Springfield Braves  Park City Wildcats   Transcona Stadium
Thu5/9/20196:30 pm F 7-10 Bonivital Grey Sox  Corydon Comets   Charleswood Place #1
Thu5/9/20196:30 pm F 19-14 Valley Gardens  Springfield Braves   Dugald
Thu5/9/20196:30 pm F 7-9 Red River Coyotes  Maples Monarchs   Maples CC
Sun5/12/20192:00 pm F 6-21 Springfield Braves  Red River Coyotes   Ecole Riverbend
Sun5/12/20192:00 pm F 18-1 Charleswood Goldeyes  Valley Gardens   Terry Sawchuk Arena
Sun5/12/20192:00 pm F 5-3 Fort Garry Sox  Park City Wildcats   Transcona Stadium
Mon5/13/20196:30 pm F 6-19 Springfield Braves  Bonivital Grey Sox   Whittier Park
Tue5/14/20196:30 pm F 2-19 Kirkfield Westwood Bears  Red River Coyotes   Ecole Riverbend
Tue5/14/20196:30 pm F 3-13 Charleswood Goldeyes  Maples Monarchs   Maples CC
Tue5/14/20196:30 pm F 6-3 East St. Paul Aces  Valley Gardens   Terry Sawchuk Arena
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm FFT 7-0 Corydon Comets  Kirkfield Westwood Bears   Allard Park
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm F 9-7 Charleswood Goldeyes  Fort Garry Sox   Sandusky Park
Sun5/19/20192:00 pm F 14-21 Valley Gardens  Corydon Comets   Charleswood Place #1
Sun5/19/20192:00 pm F 10-12 Fort Garry Sox  Springfield Braves   Dugald
Sun5/19/20192:00 pm F 12-3 Red River Coyotes  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Sun5/19/20192:00 pm F 14-4 Park City Wildcats  Maples Monarchs   Maples CC
Sun5/19/20192:00 pm F 6-10 Kirkfield Westwood Bears  Bonivital Grey Sox   Whittier Park
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm F 8-3 Fort Garry Sox  Corydon Comets   Charleswood Place #1
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm F 11-6 Bonivital Grey Sox  Valley Gardens   Terry Sawchuk Arena
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm F 7-15 Kirkfield Westwood Bears  Park City Wildcats   Transcona Stadium
Thu5/23/20196:30 pm F 13-11 Valley Gardens  Kirkfield Westwood Bears   Allard Park
Thu5/23/20196:30 pm F 18-11 Maples Monarchs  Springfield Braves   Dugald
Thu5/23/20196:30 pm F 15-7 Park City Wildcats  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Sun5/26/20192:00 pm F 10-10 Springfield Braves  Corydon Comets   Charleswood Place #1
Sun5/26/20192:00 pm F 2-3 Charleswood Goldeyes  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Sun5/26/20192:00 pm F 14-4 Fort Garry Sox  Kirkfield Westwood Bears   St. James Optimist Fields - CWB
Sun5/26/20192:00 pm F 6-5 Red River Coyotes  Bonivital Grey Sox   Whittier Park
Sun5/26/20195:00 pm F 3-9 East St. Paul Aces  Charleswood Goldeyes   East St. Paul #5
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm F 11-6 East St. Paul Aces  Springfield Braves   Dugald
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm F 5-15 Valley Gardens  Red River Coyotes   Ecole Riverbend
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm F 3-4 Charleswood Goldeyes  Fort Garry Sox   Sandusky Park
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm F 15-5 Park City Wildcats  Bonivital Grey Sox   Whittier Park
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm F 5-22 Kirkfield Westwood Bears  Charleswood Goldeyes   Charleswood Place #1
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm F 8-18 Corydon Comets  Maples Monarchs   Maples CC
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm F 22-10 Fort Garry Sox  Valley Gardens   Terry Sawchuk Arena
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm F 9-8 Red River Coyotes  Park City Wildcats   Transcona Stadium
Sat6/1/20192:00 pm F 12-13 Valley Gardens  Fort Garry Sox   Sandusky Park
Sat6/1/20196:30 pm F 6-7 Charleswood Goldeyes  Corydon Comets   Charleswood Place #1
Sun6/2/20192:00 pm F 16-3 Maples Monarchs  Kirkfield Westwood Bears   Allard Park
Sun6/2/20192:00 pm FFT 7-0 Corydon Comets  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Sun6/2/20192:00 pm F 9-16 Charleswood Goldeyes  Red River Coyotes   Ecole Riverbend
Sun6/2/20197:00 pm F 9-1 Fort Garry Sox  Bonivital Grey Sox   Whittier Park
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm F 3-20 Valley Gardens  Charleswood Goldeyes   Charleswood Place #1
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm F 25-12 Red River Coyotes  Springfield Braves   Dugald
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm F 7-15 Bonivital Grey Sox  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm F 8-11 Maples Monarchs  Fort Garry Sox   Sandusky Park
Thu6/6/20196:30 pm F 5-15 Kirkfield Westwood Bears  Corydon Comets   Charleswood Place #1
Thu6/6/20196:30 pm F 2-4 Park City Wildcats  Fort Garry Sox   Sandusky Park
Fri6/7/20196:30 pm F 2-2 Bonivital Grey Sox  Maples Monarchs   Maples CC
Sun6/9/20192:00 pm TBPN/REast St. Paul Aces  Kirkfield Westwood Bears   Allard Park
Sun6/9/20192:00 pm F 10-3 Maples Monarchs  Red River Coyotes   Ecole Riverbend
Sun6/9/20192:00 pm F 21-2 Springfield Braves  Valley Gardens   Terry Sawchuk Arena
Sun6/9/20192:00 pm F 5-5 Charleswood Goldeyes  Park City Wildcats   Transcona Stadium
Sun6/9/20195:00 pm F 1-9 Park City Wildcats  Charleswood Goldeyes   Transcona Stadium
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm F 14-13 Bonivital Grey Sox  Charleswood Goldeyes   Charleswood Place #1
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm F 9-15 East St. Paul Aces  Red River Coyotes   Ecole Riverbend
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm F 4-14 Springfield Braves  Fort Garry Sox   Sandusky Park
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm F 16-3 Maples Monarchs  Park City Wildcats   Transcona Stadium
Thu6/13/20196:30 pm F 7-4 Park City Wildcats  Springfield Braves   Dugald
Thu6/13/20196:30 pm PPDN/RValley Gardens  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Fri6/14/20196:30 pm F 17-11 Fort Garry Sox  Maples Monarchs   Maples CC
Fri6/14/20196:30 pm F 16-3 Corydon Comets  Valley Gardens   Terry Sawchuk Arena
Sat6/15/20192:00 pm F 8-9 Maples Monarchs  Bonivital Grey Sox   Whittier Park
Sun6/16/20192:00 pm F 15-2 Red River Coyotes  Kirkfield Westwood Bears   Allard Park
Sun6/16/20192:00 pm F 6-3 Park City Wildcats  Corydon Comets   Charleswood Place #1
Sun6/16/20192:00 pm F 11-19 Valley Gardens  Maples Monarchs   Maples CC
Sun6/16/20195:00 pm F 10-16 Kirkfield Westwood Bears  Red River Coyotes   Allard Park
Sun6/16/20196:30 pm FFT 0-7 East St. Paul Aces  Bonivital Grey Sox   Whittier Park
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm F 14-7 Maples Monarchs  Charleswood Goldeyes   Charleswood Place #1
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm F 4-2 Corydon Comets  Fort Garry Sox   Sandusky Park
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm FFT 7-0 Kirkfield Westwood Bears  Valley Gardens   Terry Sawchuk Arena
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm FFT 0-7 East St. Paul Aces  Park City Wildcats   Transcona Stadium
Thu6/20/20196:30 pm F 22-17 Bonivital Grey Sox  Kirkfield Westwood Bears   Allard Park
Thu6/20/20196:30 pm F 6-6 Corydon Comets  Springfield Braves   Dugald
Thu6/20/20196:30 pm FFT 0-7 East St. Paul Aces  Fort Garry Sox   Sandusky Park
Fri6/21/20196:30 pm F 15-5 Red River Coyotes  Corydon Comets   Charleswood Place #1
Fri6/21/20196:30 pm F 14-7 Charleswood Goldeyes  Springfield Braves   Dugald
Fri6/21/20196:30 pm F 4-14 Valley Gardens  Bonivital Grey Sox   Whittier Park
Sun6/23/20192:00 pm F 14-4 Park City Wildcats  Kirkfield Westwood Bears   Allard Park
Sun6/23/20192:00 pm F 12-2 Fort Garry Sox  East St. Paul Aces   East St. Paul #5
Sun6/23/20192:00 pm F 9-11 Springfield Braves  Maples Monarchs   Maples CC
Sun6/23/20192:00 pm F 4-9 Corydon Comets  Bonivital Grey Sox   Whittier Park
Tue6/25/20196:30 pm F 4-9 Fort Garry Sox  Charleswood Goldeyes   Charleswood Place #1
Tue6/25/20196:30 pm F 9-9 Springfield Braves  Park City Wildcats   Transcona Stadium

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported