Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Tue4/30/20196:30 pm #2
F
4-1 North Winnipeg Pirates  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Tue4/30/20196:30 pm #1
F
3-24 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Thu5/2/20196:30 pm #4
F
0-10 Red River Valley Pioneers  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Thu5/2/20196:30 pm #3
F
19-0 Winnipeg South Chiefs  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - TDS
Sun5/5/20191:00 pm #8
F
4-15 Interlake Orioles  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Sun5/5/20191:00 pm #6
F
3-22 Brandon Marlins  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm #11
F
12-13 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm #10
F
3-24 St. James A's  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Sun5/5/20194:00 pm #9
F
6-5 Interlake Orioles  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Sun5/5/20194:00 pm #7
F
1-6 Brandon Marlins  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm #12
F
20-13 Bonivital Black Sox  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Tue5/7/20196:30 pm #13
F
20-7 North Winnipeg Pirates  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - TDS
Thu5/9/20196:30 pm #15
F
3-20 St. James A's  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Thu5/9/20196:30 pm #14
F
2-7 Winnipeg South Chiefs  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Fri5/10/20196:30 pm #16
F
4-14 Carillon Sultans  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Sun5/12/20191:00 pm #17
F
30-1 Bonivital Black Sox  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun5/12/20191:00 pm #19
F
1-10 St. James A's  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Diamond #2
Sun5/12/20192:00 pm #21
F
0-10 North Winnipeg Pirates  Carillon Sultans   Blumenort
Sun5/12/20194:00 pm #18
F
25-1 Bonivital Black Sox  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun5/12/20194:00 pm #20
F
4-10 St. James A's  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Diamond #2
Tue5/14/20196:30 pm #22
F
16-10 Red River Valley Pioneers  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Tue5/14/20196:30 pm #23
F
7-6 Bonivital Black Sox  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm #26
F
6-14 Red River Valley Pioneers  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm #25
F
4-25 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Thu5/16/20196:30 pm #24
F
1-21 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Fri5/17/20196:30 pm #27
F
2-12 Carillon Sultans  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Sat5/18/20191:00 pm #28
F
13-8 Brandon Marlins  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - TDS
Sat5/18/20194:00 pm #29
F
14-15 Brandon Marlins  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - TDS
Mon5/20/20191:00 pm #30
F
17-4 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Mon5/20/20191:00 pm #32
F
1-10 Interlake Orioles  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Mon5/20/20192:00 pm #34
F
11-8 Bonivital Black Sox  Carillon Sultans   La Broquerie
Mon5/20/20194:00 pm #31
F
9-10 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Mon5/20/20194:00 pm #33
F
6-1 Interlake Orioles  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm #36
F
10-14 St. James A's  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Tue5/21/20196:30 pm #35
F
14-10 Bonivital Black Sox  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Thu5/23/20196:30 pm #38
F
3-13 North Winnipeg Pirates  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Thu5/23/20196:30 pm #37
F
21-1 Bonivital Black Sox  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - TDS
Sun5/26/20191:00 pm #42
F
12-2 Bonivital Black Sox  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Diamond #2
Sun5/26/20194:00 pm #41
TBP
N/RRed River Valley Pioneers  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun5/26/20194:00 pm #43
F
16-6 Bonivital Black Sox  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Diamond #2
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm #46
F
17-4 North Winnipeg Pirates  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Tue5/28/20196:30 pm #45
F
21-1 Red River Valley Pioneers  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - TDS
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm #48
F
7-9 North Winnipeg Pirates  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Thu5/30/20196:30 pm #47
F
1-11 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Sat6/1/20191:00 pm #49
F
2-12 Brandon Marlins  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Sat6/1/20194:00 pm #50
F
7-25 Brandon Marlins  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Sun6/2/20191:00 pm #51
F
0-10 St. James A's  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun6/2/20191:00 pm #53
F
19-9 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Diamond #2
Sun6/2/20192:00 pm #55
F
11-8 Red River Valley Pioneers  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun6/2/20194:00 pm #52
F
5-11 St. James A's  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun6/2/20194:00 pm #54
F
13-2 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Diamond #2
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm #56
F
5-7 Red River Valley Pioneers  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Tue6/4/20196:30 pm #57
F
20-4 Winnipeg South Chiefs  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - TDS
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm #58
F
17-5 Bonivital Black Sox  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - TDS
Tue6/11/20196:30 pm #59
F
15-9 Red River Valley Pioneers  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Thu6/13/20196:30 pm #61
F
19-7 Bonivital Black Sox  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Thu6/13/20196:30 pm #60
F
9-3 North Winnipeg Pirates  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - TDS
Fri6/14/20196:30 pm #62
F
7-5 Carillon Sultans  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun6/16/20191:00 pm #63
F
1-19 Brandon Marlins  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Sun6/16/20191:00 pm #65
F
8-1 Carillon Sultans  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Diamond #2
Sun6/16/20194:00 pm #64
F
14-11 Brandon Marlins  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Sun6/16/20194:00 pm #66
F
23-2 Carillon Sultans  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Diamond #2
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm #67
F
7-5 North Winnipeg Pirates  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm #68
F
12-8 Red River Valley Pioneers  St. James A's   St. James Optimist Fields - TDS
Thu6/20/20196:30 pm #69
F
0-30 St. James A's  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Thu6/20/20196:30 pm #70
F
20-8 North Winnipeg Pirates  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Sat6/22/20191:00 pm #71
F
1-4 Brandon Marlins  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Sat6/22/20194:00 pm #72
F
3-13 Brandon Marlins  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Sun6/23/20191:00 pm #73
F
9-2 North Winnipeg Pirates  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun6/23/20194:00 pm #74
F
10-9 North Winnipeg Pirates  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Tue6/25/20196:30 pm #75
F
10-8 Red River Valley Pioneers  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Tue6/25/20196:30 pm #76
F
13-7 Bonivital Black Sox  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Thu6/27/20196:30 pm #39
F
9-7 Carillon Sultans  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Sun6/30/20199:00 pm #40
F
3-7 Red River Valley Pioneers  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Thu7/4/20196:30 pm #78
F
0-16 St. James A's  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Thu7/4/20196:30 pm #77
F
12-2 Bonivital Black Sox  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Thu7/11/20196:30 pm #81
F
2-14 St. James A's  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Thu7/11/20196:30 pm #82
F
2-10 Winnipeg South Chiefs  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sat7/13/20194:00 pm #80
F
1-13 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun7/14/20196:30 pm #79
F
2-14 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Mon7/15/20192:00 pm #5
F
8-2 Carillon Sultans  St. James A's   Ile des Chenes
Mon7/15/20195:00 pm #44
F
3-11 St. James A's  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Sat7/20/20191:00 pm F 9-12 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Sat7/20/20191:00 pm F 21-3 North Winnipeg Pirates  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Sun7/21/20191:00 pm F 0-18 St. James A's  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Sun7/21/20191:00 pm F 12-10 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Mon7/22/20196:30 pm F 6-13 St. James A's  Red River Valley Pioneers   Park City CC
Mon7/22/20196:30 pm F 5-7 Winnipeg South Chiefs  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Tue7/23/20196:30 pm F 8-9 St. James A's  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #3
Tue7/23/20196:30 pm F 2-11 North Winnipeg Pirates  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Wed7/24/20196:30 pm F 0-20 Red River Valley Pioneers  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC
Wed7/24/20196:30 pm F 0-15 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Thu7/25/20196:30 pm F 5-14 Red River Valley Pioneers  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #3
Thu7/25/20196:30 pm F 4-14 North Winnipeg Pirates  Bonivital Black Sox   Norwood CC

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported