Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Wed5/1/20196:30 pm #2
F
3-5 North Winnipeg Pirates  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Wed5/1/20196:30 pm #1
F
3-3 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Fri5/3/20196:30 pm #3
F
2-9 Red River Valley Pioneers  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Sun5/5/20191:00 pm #7
F
16-6 Carillon Sultans  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sun5/5/20191:00 pm #5
F
2-3 Brandon Marlins  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun5/5/20191:00 pm #9
F
0-3 Interlake Orioles  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Sun5/5/20192:00 pm #11
F
11-6 Bonivital Black Sox  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Sun5/5/20194:00 pm #8
F
10-6 Carillon Sultans  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sun5/5/20194:00 pm #6
F
1-11 Brandon Marlins  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun5/5/20194:00 pm #10
F
10-11 Interlake Orioles  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm #12
F
15-4 Bonivital Black Sox  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Wed5/8/20196:30 pm #13
F
9-16 Red River Valley Pioneers  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Fri5/10/20196:30 pm #16
F
8-5 Interlake Orioles  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Fri5/10/20196:30 pm #14
F
10-11 North Winnipeg Pirates  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Fri5/10/20196:30 pm #15
F
17-5 Carillon Sultans  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Sun5/12/20191:00 pm #19
F
3-1 Carillon Sultans  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Sun5/12/20191:00 pm #17
F
3-2 Bonivital Black Sox  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun5/12/20191:00 pm #21
F
0-6 Interlake Orioles  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun5/12/20192:00 pm #23
F
12-7 Red River Valley Pioneers  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sun5/12/20194:00 pm #20
F
7-1 Carillon Sultans  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Sun5/12/20194:00 pm #18
F
12-0 Bonivital Black Sox  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun5/12/20194:00 pm #22
F
6-17 Interlake Orioles  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm #24
F
1-9 Red River Valley Pioneers  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Wed5/15/20196:30 pm #25
F
5-12 Bonivital Black Sox  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Fri5/17/20196:30 pm #27
F
7-8 Bonivital Black Sox  Carillon Sultans   A.D. Penner Park
Fri5/17/20196:30 pm #26
F
9-2 North Winnipeg Pirates  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Fri5/17/20196:30 pm #28
F
4-12 Interlake Orioles  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sat5/18/20191:00 pm #29
F
4-12 Brandon Marlins  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Sat5/18/20194:00 pm #30
F
10-4 Brandon Marlins  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Mon5/20/20191:00 pm #33
F
2-3 North Winnipeg Pirates  Carillon Sultans   A.D. Penner Park
Mon5/20/20191:00 pm #31
F
2-6 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Mon5/20/20192:00 pm #36
F
11-19 Interlake Orioles  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Mon5/20/20192:00 pm #35
F
8-3 St. James A's  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Mon5/20/20194:00 pm #34
F
0-8 North Winnipeg Pirates  Carillon Sultans   A.D. Penner Park
Mon5/20/20194:00 pm #32
F
8-4 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Wed5/22/20196:30 pm #37
F
7-8 Bonivital Black Sox  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Fri5/24/20196:30 pm #39
F
15-4 Bonivital Black Sox  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Fri5/24/20196:30 pm #40
F
1-5 North Winnipeg Pirates  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Sun5/26/20191:00 pm #41
F
2-13 Interlake Orioles  Carillon Sultans   A.D. Penner Park
Sun5/26/20191:00 pm #43
F
7-7 Red River Valley Pioneers  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun5/26/20192:00 pm #46
F
4-7 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Sun5/26/20192:00 pm #45
F
10-11 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun5/26/20194:00 pm #42
F
1-6 Interlake Orioles  Carillon Sultans   A.D. Penner Park
Sun5/26/20194:00 pm #44
F
2-3 Red River Valley Pioneers  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm #47
F
4-8 Winnipeg South Chiefs  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Wed5/29/20196:30 pm #48
F
8-7 St. James A's  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Fri5/31/20196:30 pm #50
F
6-8 Red River Valley Pioneers  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Fri5/31/20196:30 pm #51
F
0-14 North Winnipeg Pirates  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Fri5/31/20196:30 pm #49
F
6-2 St. James A's  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Diamond #2
Sat6/1/20191:00 pm #52
F
7-17 Brandon Marlins  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Sat6/1/20194:00 pm #53
F
3-1 Brandon Marlins  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Sun6/2/20191:00 pm #56
F
2-12 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Interlake Orioles   Balmoral
Sun6/2/20191:00 pm #54
F
3-7 St. James A's  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun6/2/20192:00 pm #58
F
5-7 Carillon Sultans  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun6/2/20194:00 pm #57
F
9-7 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Interlake Orioles   Balmoral
Sun6/2/20194:00 pm #55
F
14-8 St. James A's  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm #60
F
10-7 Winnipeg South Chiefs  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Wed6/5/20196:30 pm #59
F
8-5 Red River Valley Pioneers  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm #62
F
5-13 Red River Valley Pioneers  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm #61
F
11-15 St. James A's  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Wed6/12/20196:30 pm #63
F
1-4 Bonivital Black Sox  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Fri6/14/20196:30 pm #66
F
15-12 Bonivital Black Sox  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Fri6/14/20196:30 pm #64
F
1-2 Red River Valley Pioneers  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Diamond #2
Fri6/14/20196:30 pm #65
F
9-4 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sat6/15/20191:00 pm #67
F
7-7 Brandon Marlins  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Sat6/15/20194:00 pm #68
F
6-8 Brandon Marlins  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Sun6/16/20191:00 pm #69
F
11-1 Bonivital Black Sox  Interlake Orioles   Balmoral
Sun6/16/20192:00 pm #71
F
9-10 Red River Valley Pioneers  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sun6/16/20192:00 pm #72
F
4-7 Winnipeg South Chiefs  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun6/16/20194:00 pm #70
F
4-1 Bonivital Black Sox  Interlake Orioles   Balmoral
Wed6/19/20196:30 pm #73
F
10-7 North Winnipeg Pirates  Interlake Orioles   Balmoral
Wed6/19/20196:30 pm #75
F
6-8 St. James A's  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Wed6/19/20196:30 pm #74
F
7-4 Bonivital Black Sox  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Sat6/22/20191:00 pm #76
F
3-6 Brandon Marlins  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sat6/22/20194:00 pm #77
F
7-6 Brandon Marlins  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sat6/22/20196:00 pm #78
CAN
0-0 Carillon Sultans  Interlake Orioles   Balmoral
Sun6/23/20191:00 pm #79
F
5-13 Carillon Sultans  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Sun6/23/20191:00 pm #81
F
0-11 North Winnipeg Pirates  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Sun6/23/20194:00 pm #80
F
5-1 Carillon Sultans  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Sun6/23/20194:00 pm #82
F
13-4 North Winnipeg Pirates  Brandon Marlins   Simplot Park
Wed6/26/20196:30 pm #83
F
5-6 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Wed6/26/20196:30 pm #84
F
5-11 St. James A's  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Wed6/26/20196:30 pm #85
F
2-1 North Winnipeg Pirates  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Wed7/3/20196:30 pm #86
F
11-11 St. James A's  Interlake Orioles   Balmoral
Wed7/3/20196:30 pm #88
F
14-2 North Winnipeg Pirates  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Wed7/3/20196:30 pm #87
F
0-10 Red River Valley Pioneers  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Fri7/5/20196:30 pm #89
F
4-8 St. James A's  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Fri7/5/20196:30 pm #90
F
3-8 Red River Valley Pioneers  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Wed7/10/20196:30 pm #91
F
11-5 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Red River Valley Pioneers   Transcona Stadium
Fri7/12/20196:30 pm #92
F
14-6 North Winnipeg Pirates  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Fri7/12/20196:30 pm #93
F
5-7 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Sun7/14/20191:00 pm #4
F
0-2 St. James A's  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place
Sun7/14/20194:00 pm #38
F
6-2 Winnipeg South Chiefs  St. James A's   Charleswood Place
Sat7/20/20196:00 pm F 1-20 St. James A's  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Sat7/20/20196:00 pm F 0-5 Winnipeg South Chiefs  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Sun7/21/20196:00 pm F 4-14 Red River Valley Pioneers  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Sun7/21/20196:00 pm F 1-5 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Mon7/22/20196:30 pm F 4-5 St. James A's  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #3
Mon7/22/20196:30 pm F 7-10 Red River Valley Pioneers  North Winnipeg Pirates   Sunova Centre WSP
Tue7/23/20196:30 pm F 11-8 Red River Valley Pioneers  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Tue7/23/20196:30 pm F 7-1 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Wed7/24/20196:30 pm F 1-5 Red River Valley Pioneers  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #3
Wed7/24/20196:30 pm F 4-9 North Winnipeg Pirates  Bonivital Black Sox   Provencher Park
Thu7/25/20196:30 pm F 3-0 Second in RR  First in RR  TBA

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported