Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Tue4/30/20196:30 pm #01
F
15-0 St. James A's  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Tue4/30/20197:00 pm #02
F
9-1 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Thu5/2/20197:00 pm #04
F
11-2 North Winnipeg Pirates  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Thu5/2/20197:00 pm #03
F
3-8 Elmwood Giants  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Fri5/3/20197:00 pm #06
F
5-3 Winnipeg South Chiefs  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Sun5/5/20191:00 pm #09
F
9-5 Carillon Sultans  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Sun5/5/20191:00 pm #11
F
10-3 North Winnipeg Pirates  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Sun5/5/20194:00 pm #10
F
12-2 Carillon Sultans  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Sun5/5/20194:00 pm #12
F
6-0 North Winnipeg Pirates  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Sun5/5/20197:00 pm #13
F
14-15 St. James A's  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Tue5/7/20197:00 pm #15
F
10-5 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Tue5/7/20197:00 pm #16
F
16-3 St. James A's  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Tue5/7/20197:00 pm #14
F
8-9 North Winnipeg Pirates  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Fri5/10/20197:00 pm #19
F
6-7 North Winnipeg Pirates  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Fri5/10/20197:00 pm #20
F
5-7 Bonivital Black Sox  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Sun5/12/20191:00 pm #18
F
9-2 Bonivital Black Sox  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Sun5/12/20194:00 pm #23
F
6-0 Bonivital Black Sox  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Sun5/12/20197:00 pm #22
F
0-7 St. James A's  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Sun5/12/20197:00 pm #21
F
20-1 North Winnipeg Pirates  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Tue5/14/20197:00 pm #24
F
11-7 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Tue5/14/20197:00 pm #26
F
6-11 Elmwood Giants  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Tue5/14/20197:00 pm #25
F
13-7 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Thu5/16/20197:00 pm #28
F
5-8 Bonivital Black Sox  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Fri5/17/20197:00 pm #30
F
1-6 Interlake Orioles  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Fri5/17/20197:00 pm #29
F
11-7 St. James A's  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Mon5/20/20191:00 pm #31
F
2-1 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Carillon Sultans   La Broquerie
Mon5/20/20194:00 pm #32
F
19-9 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Carillon Sultans   La Broquerie
Tue5/21/20197:00 pm #34
F
9-13 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Tue5/21/20197:00 pm #33
F
0-2 Elmwood Giants  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Thu5/23/20197:00 pm #37
F
7-10 North Winnipeg Pirates  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Thu5/23/20197:00 pm #35
F
1-15 Elmwood Giants  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sat5/25/20193:00 pm #39
F
2-0 Elmwood Giants  Team Manitoba 16U   Koskie Field
Sat5/25/20196:00 pm #40
F
12-1 Team Manitoba 16U  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Sun5/26/20191:00 pm #41
F
1-8 St. James A's  Team Manitoba 16U   Koskie Field
Sun5/26/20194:00 pm #42
F
14-9 Team Manitoba 16U  St. James A's   Koskie Field
Sun5/26/20197:00 pm #43
F
19-3 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Tue5/28/20197:00 pm #45
F
0-20 Elmwood Giants  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Tue5/28/20197:00 pm #46
F
12-11 Carillon Sultans  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Tue5/28/20197:00 pm #44
F
2-4 Bonivital Black Sox  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Tue6/4/20197:00 pm #47
F
1-5 Elmwood Giants  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Tue6/4/20197:00 pm #48
F
16-6 Winnipeg South Chiefs  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Tue6/4/20197:00 pm #49
F
4-14 Interlake Orioles  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Wed6/5/20197:00 pm #51
F
2-6 St. James A's  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Wed6/5/20197:00 pm #05
F
4-6 Carillon Sultans  Interlake Orioles   Ile des Chenes
Wed6/5/2019TBA#50
F
1-2 Bonivital Black Sox  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Wed6/5/2019TBA#38
F
0-0 Bonivital Black Sox  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Thu6/6/20197:00 pm #52
F
7-6 Elmwood Giants  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Sat6/8/20191:00 pm #54
PPD
N/RPembina Hills  Team Manitoba 16U   Republic of Manitobah Park
Sat6/8/20194:00 pm #55
PPD
N/RTeam Manitoba 16U  Pembina Hills   Republic of Manitobah Park
Sun6/9/201912:00 pm #58
F
15-4 Pembina Hills  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Sun6/9/20191:00 pm #56
F
6-8 Carillon Sultans  Team Manitoba 16U   La Broquerie
Sun6/9/20193:00 pm #59
F
12-6 Pembina Hills  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Sun6/9/20194:00 pm #57
F
8-5 Team Manitoba 16U  Carillon Sultans   La Broquerie
Tue6/11/20196:00 pm #08
F
14-12 Bonivital Black Sox  Carillon Sultans   Whittier Park
Tue6/11/20197:00 pm #61
F
1-2 North Winnipeg Pirates  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Tue6/11/20197:00 pm #60
F
11-2 Winnipeg South Chiefs  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Thu6/13/20196:30 pm #64
F
6-11 Pembina Hills  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Thu6/13/20197:00 pm #63
F
5-7 Bonivital Black Sox  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Thu6/13/20199:00 pm #65
F
0-10 Pembina Hills  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Sat6/15/20193:30 pm #66
F
5-1 Interlake Orioles  Team Manitoba 16U   Stonewall Quarry Park
Sat6/15/20196:30 pm #67
F
17-1 Team Manitoba 16U  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Sun6/16/20191:00 pm #70
F
5-0 North Winnipeg Pirates  Pembina Hills   Republic of Manitobah Park
Sun6/16/20191:00 pm #68
F
6-4 Bonivital Black Sox  Team Manitoba 16U   Shaw Park
Sun6/16/20194:00 pm #71
F
14-15 North Winnipeg Pirates  Pembina Hills   Republic of Manitobah Park
Sun6/16/20194:00 pm #69
F
7-2 Team Manitoba 16U  Bonivital Black Sox   Shaw Park
Sun6/16/20195:00 pm #07
F
3-4 Interlake Orioles  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Tue6/18/20196:30 pm #74
F
7-8 Pembina Hills  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Tue6/18/20197:00 pm #73
F
13-1 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Tue6/18/20197:00 pm #36
CAN
0-0 Carillon Sultans  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Tue6/18/20197:00 pm #72
F
8-7 North Winnipeg Pirates  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Tue6/18/20199:00 pm #75
F
15-7 Pembina Hills  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Thu6/20/20197:00 pm #77
F
3-2 Carillon Sultans  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Thu6/20/20197:00 pm #76
F
11-0 North Winnipeg Pirates  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Thu6/20/20197:00 pm #78
F
7-5 Elmwood Giants  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Sat6/22/20191:00 pm #79
F
5-12 Bonivital Black Sox  Pembina Hills   Republic of Manitobah Park
Sat6/22/20194:00 pm #80
F
1-11 Bonivital Black Sox  Pembina Hills   Republic of Manitobah Park
Sun6/23/20191:00 pm #81
F
12-5 Carillon Sultans  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sun6/23/20194:00 pm #82
F
12-1 Carillon Sultans  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sun6/23/20197:00 pm #83
F
2-13 Bonivital Black Sox  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Mon6/24/20197:00 pm #53
F
0-13 Interlake Orioles  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Tue6/25/20196:00 pm #85
F
3-4 Carillon Sultans  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Tue6/25/20197:00 pm #86
F
2-8 Elmwood Giants  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Tue6/25/20197:00 pm #84
F
8-4 St. James A's  Interlake Orioles   Stonewall Quarry Park
Tue6/25/20199:00 pm #62
F
4-5 Carillon Sultans  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Wed6/26/20197:00 pm #87
F
16-13 Bonivital Black Sox  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Thu6/27/20197:00 pm #88
F
1-8 Interlake Orioles  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Thu6/27/20197:00 pm #89
F
12-7 Elmwood Giants  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Mon7/1/20197:00 pm #91
F
1-3 Interlake Orioles  Elmwood Giants   Koskie Field
Tue7/2/20197:00 pm #92
F
6-7 Winnipeg South Chiefs  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Tue7/2/20197:00 pm #93
F
2-5 St. James A's  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Wed7/3/20197:00 pm #17
F
13-1 St. James A's  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Thu7/4/20197:00 pm #94
F
4-8 Elmwood Giants  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Sat7/6/201912:00 pm #95
F
1-0 North Winnipeg Pirates  Team Manitoba 16U   Koskie Field
Sat7/6/20193:00 pm #96
F
5-4 Team Manitoba 16U  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Sun7/7/20191:00 pm #97
F
5-3 Winnipeg South Chiefs  Team Manitoba 16U   Koskie Field
Sun7/7/20194:00 pm #98
F
8-5 Team Manitoba 16U  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Koskie Field
Wed7/10/20197:00 pm #27
F
7-1 North Winnipeg Pirates  Carillon Sultans   Ile des Chenes
Sun7/14/201911:45 am #90
TBP
N/RCarillon Sultans  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Wed7/17/20197:00 pm F 0-3 St. James A's  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Wed7/17/20197:00 pm F 0-6 Bonivital Black Sox  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Thu7/18/20197:00 pm F 1-2 Elmwood Giants  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Thu7/18/20197:00 pm F 7-8 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Fri7/19/20197:00 pm F 6-0 Elmwood Giants  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field
Fri7/19/20197:00 pm F 14-3 St. James A's  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Sat7/20/20191:00 pm F 1-4 Bonivital Black Sox  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Sat7/20/20191:00 pm F 2-3 Elmwood Giants  St. James A's   Optimist Park
Sat7/20/20197:00 pm F 14-10 North Winnipeg Pirates  Winnipeg South Chiefs   Charleswood Place #1
Sat7/20/20197:00 pm F 3-5 Elmwood Giants  Bonivital Black Sox   Whittier Park
Sun7/21/20192:00 pm F 1-6 Winnipeg South Chiefs  North Winnipeg Pirates   Koskie Field

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported