Kahunaverse Sports
Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 4-18 Bonivital Red Sox  North Winnipeg Marauders   ERB1
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 1-6 Chalmers Giants  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #1
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 3-4 St. James A's  Charleswood Goldeyes   RPNW
Sun5/6/20182:00 pm F 7-15 Macdonald Yankees  Ft. Garry Giants   Sandusky Park
Wed5/9/20186:30 pm F 18-0 North Winnipeg Marauders  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Wed5/9/20186:30 pm F 17-12 Springfield Braves  St. James A's   Optimist - Enns Brothers
Wed5/9/20186:30 pm F 20-14 Charleswood Goldeyes  Bonivital Red Sox   PROV
Fri5/11/20186:30 pm F 7-2 Ft. Garry Giants  Chalmers Giants   Chalmers
Sun5/13/20182:00 pm F 10-13 Springfield Braves  Charleswood Goldeyes   RPNW
Sun5/13/20186:30 pm F 10-12 Chalmers Giants  Bonivital Red Sox   PROV
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm F 0-4 Charleswood Goldeyes  North Winnipeg Marauders   ERB1
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm F 2-5 Bonivital Red Sox  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm F 9-19 Ft. Garry Giants  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #1
Mon5/14/20186:30 pm F 13-8 Chalmers Giants  St. James A's   Optimist - Enns Brothers
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm F 12-13 Macdonald Yankees  Chalmers Giants   Chalmers
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm F 24-4 St. James A's  Bonivital Red Sox   PROV
Wed5/16/20186:30 pm F 18-3 North Winnipeg Marauders  Ft. Garry Giants   Sandusky Park
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm F 11-11 Bonivital Red Sox  Chalmers Giants   Chalmers
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm F 13-0 North Winnipeg Marauders  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #1
Mon5/21/20186:30 pm F 16-15 Macdonald Yankees  St. James A's   Optimist - Enns Brothers
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm F 6-9 Springfield Braves  North Winnipeg Marauders   ERB1
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm F 12-7 St. James A's  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Wed5/23/20186:30 pm F 8-2 Charleswood Goldeyes  Ft. Garry Giants   Sandusky Park
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm F 17-3 North Winnipeg Marauders  Chalmers Giants   ERB1
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm F 3-6 Charleswood Goldeyes  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm F 15-9 Ft. Garry Giants  St. James A's   Optimist - Enns Brothers
Mon5/28/20186:30 pm F 17-10 Springfield Braves  Bonivital Red Sox   PROV
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm F 14-10 Macdonald Yankees  Bonivital Red Sox   PROV
Sun6/3/20186:30 pm F 10-13 Ft. Garry Giants  Charleswood Goldeyes   RPNW
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm F 0-16 Chalmers Giants  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm F 15-5 Bonivital Red Sox  St. James A's   Optimist - Enns Brothers
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm F 11-2 North Winnipeg Marauders  Charleswood Goldeyes   RPNW
Mon6/4/20186:30 pm F 10-8 Springfield Braves  Ft. Garry Giants   Sandusky Park
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm F 12-0 St. James A's  Chalmers Giants   Chalmers
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm F 3-13 Ft. Garry Giants  North Winnipeg Marauders   ERB1
Wed6/6/20186:30 pm F 6-4 Charleswood Goldeyes  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #1
Thu6/7/20186:30 pm F 10-11 Bonivital Red Sox  Ft. Garry Giants   Sandusky Park
Sun6/10/20185:00 pm F 9-15 St. James A's  North Winnipeg Marauders   ERB1
Mon6/11/20186:30 pm F 2-5 Bonivital Red Sox  Charleswood Goldeyes   RPNW
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm F 13-3 Springfield Braves  Chalmers Giants   Chalmers
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm F 5-15 Ft. Garry Giants  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm F 13-7 Charleswood Goldeyes  St. James A's   Optimist - Enns Brothers
Wed6/13/20186:30 pm F 12-2 North Winnipeg Marauders  Bonivital Red Sox   PROV
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 3-13 Bonivital Red Sox  North Winnipeg Marauders   ERB1
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 7-11 Chalmers Giants  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #1
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 1-6 St. James A's  Charleswood Goldeyes   RPNW
Sun6/17/20186:30 pm F 13-6 Macdonald Yankees  Ft. Garry Giants   Sandusky Park
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm F 6-1 North Winnipeg Marauders  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm F 8-4 Springfield Braves  St. James A's   Optimist - Enns Brothers
Mon6/18/20186:30 pm F 18-1 Charleswood Goldeyes  Bonivital Red Sox   PROV
Mon6/18/20188:30 pm F 3-13 St. James A's  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #1
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm F 13-6 Charleswood Goldeyes  Chalmers Giants   Chalmers
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm F 11-0 Springfield Braves  Macdonald Yankees   Oak Bluff #1
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm F 22-10 North Winnipeg Marauders  St. James A's   Optimist - Enns Brothers
Wed6/20/20186:30 pm F 12-2 Ft. Garry Giants  Bonivital Red Sox   PROV
Thu6/21/20186:30 pm F 11-18 Chalmers Giants  Charleswood Goldeyes   RPNW
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm F 10-1 Ft. Garry Giants  Chalmers Giants   Chalmers
Fri6/22/20186:30 pm F 5-5 Macdonald Yankees  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #1
Sat6/23/201811:30 am F 10-11 Chalmers Giants  Ft. Garry Giants   Sandusky Park
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm F 2-15 Chalmers Giants  North Winnipeg Marauders   ERB1
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm F 6-9 Bonivital Red Sox  Springfield Braves   Oakbank #1
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm F 10-2 Macdonald Yankees  Charleswood Goldeyes   RPNW
Sun6/24/20186:30 pm F 7-17 St. James A's  Ft. Garry Giants   Sandusky Park
Mon6/25/20186:30 pm F 1-17 Macdonald Yankees  North Winnipeg Marauders   ERB1

- Indicates more information available (click on graphic to view)

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported
Kahunaverse Sports