MAJORS

Team WonLostTiedPct.GBRFRA
STEELE'S LANDSCAPING14001.000--18028
BRUNSWICK (REDS)2001.0006.0199
Midcoast Cup Seed #11001.0006.570
Midcoast Cup Seed #21001.0006.543
AUBURN1001.0006.5106
BRUNSWICK (RAYS)210.6676.51916
BRUNSWICK (TIGERS)211.6676.53229
FIVE COUNTY CREDIT UNION852.6155.5115110
WATSON'S STORE661.5007.09593
SPOONER ENTERPRISE LAW680.4298.08896
AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL2140.12513.072176
CROOKER CONSTRUCTION190.10011.044111
Ararat 10/11 “B”000.0007.000
ARARAT 11U ALL STARS000.0007.000
ARARAT 12U ALL STARS000.0007.000
Midcoast Cup Finalist #1000.0007.000
Midcoast Cup Finalist #2000.0007.000
Midcoast Cup Seed #3010.0007.534
Midcoast Cup Seed #4010.0007.507

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RF