ChesMont Division

Team WonLostTiedPct.GB
Pine Forge Expos1030.769--
Boyertown Nationals931.7500.5
Phoenixville Red Sox761.5393.0
Collegeville Rockies670.4624.0
Norristown Royals590.3575.5
Oley Valley Angels2110.1548.0

Tiebreakers: Pct > RA > RD > RF