SITE REMOVAL NOTIFICATION!

This site has not been updated and will be removed from the LeagueLineup network shortly. If you'd like to keep the site active please log in to the administration section.

Burlington Jays

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPPAABRH2B3BHRRBIKSFDPROEFCTBOBPSLGOPS
  Dave Woodfine.5891998954356824351301380.612.8421.454
  Tommy Correia.4871982803039802281203153.524.6621.187
  Trevor T.Swartz.57415696830391323260102365.638.9561.594
  Mike Scholes.70717767534531054341101485.7631.1331.896
  Tyler Bryk.57412555421311015250100158.5821.0741.656
  Cam Freese.600311102610180101010.6361.0001.636
  Adam A.Swartz.84641313911311100000119.9231.4622.385
  Chris Minion.5471475752841430190003451.640.6801.320
  Kris Vardy.40021010442002000006.400.6001.000
  And Friend.375288332003000005.375.6251.000
  Jake Stevenson.57172828121620040000318.679.6431.321
  Chris Tilley.63717919138581122330002279.681.8681.549
  Phil Hinton.581731311618304110000033.5811.0651.645
  Parker Stewart.625424241115410100001321.792.8751.667
  Ian Martin.7231994945968174228100033159.7871.6912.479
  Jeff Hodgson.6511986864156133154800022120.6981.3952.093
Total.6101985184238151411124633773901930862.6621.0241.685

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations