SITE REMOVAL NOTIFICATION!

This site has not been updated and will be removed from the LeagueLineup network shortly. If you'd like to keep the site active please log in to the administration section.

Buffalo Stampede

  • Eric Miller (716-912-9046)
  • Dave Boyack (716-510-5769)
    Bill Lorenz (716-374-0835)
  • 11-11-1

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSHSFROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
2 Cam Walsh.2785201845010223031000127.350.389.739
77 David Solazzo.5456151126100222120101067.643.6361.279
23 Mike Kopecki.1765171733010001020002135.176.294.471
15 Nick Messineo.3336201224100052220100095.579.417.996
12 Niko Mullen.3336211545100444210000166.524.400.924
3 Ed Halady.2506181634000121010002034.333.250.583
8 Andrew Lorenz.33362321473001200110023310.391.476.867
13 Tyler White.3336232137000222010001127.391.333.725
11 Colin Miller.2225181814010409000002026.222.333.556
20 Joe Bienko.0913111101000102000000011.091.091.182
18 Dillon Boyack.1765201743010022100000015.300.294.594
99 Nick Ciraolo.41262017470218231000000314.500.8241.324
Total.2892322619434566612523317132201074177.384.397.781

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations