Buzzards

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKIBBSHSFDPROEFCLOBTBOBPSLGOPS
  Phil Prifti.595187440449111070005000088.5931.1891.782
  Corey Madore.619156335391109050001000077.6381.2221.860
  DJ Deptula.54417682637635072004000064.557.9411.498
  Bob Ieronimo.46918812638414030000000056.488.6911.179
  Mitchell Peterson.50717713836740060001000051.538.7181.257
  Brian Darling.64010502532513031001000048.648.9601.608
  Shane Deptula.49113572928612041000000042.525.7371.261
  Bob Smith.43210441019324001001000038.422.8641.286
  Keith McDonald.54114611033110000001000036.532.5901.122
  Craig Williams.45615572426610080003000034.500.5961.096
  Jeff Baker.47515591828100044002000029.492.492.984
  Matt Trail.3561145816221020001000025.375.556.931
  Paul Ciavaro.4131146719100000000000020.413.435.848
  Pete Whalen.30915551717200084002000019.385.345.730
  Gregg Baker.500266300002000000003.625.5001.125
Total.496248373194156417390591300220000630.516.7531.269

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations