SITE REMOVAL NOTIFICATION!

This site has not been updated and will be removed from the LeagueLineup network shortly. If you'd like to keep the site active please log in to the administration section.

Central City Citians 2016

OFFENSE STATISTICS
        
# Name AVGPAABRH2B3BHRBBKHBPIBBSHSFROEFCTBOBPSLGOPS
12 Jacob Brooks.29741378111003700100112.350.324.674
13 Cameron Tomlianovich.345372971011081000000013.486.448.935
10 Jaxon Kelly.2945134910500121110400115.489.441.931
9 Landyn McDonal.30049301590001611020019.553.300.853
7 Matt Morris.2735033690001561010019.510.273.783
8 Brody Bauer.2814432129000832020019.452.281.734
11 Ian Justice.32044251280001561030108.585.320.905
15 Jayden Swickard.583131217000051000007.615.5831.199
15 Blake Tomes.2334230672009143000009.452.300.752
4 Malik Meyers.20052301461001972010017.529.233.763
16 Nick Cooksey.12510811000131000001.300.125.425
8 Brayden McDonal.0001100000010000000.000.000.000
2 Stephen Ingram.0005400000120000000.200.000.200
6 Cayden Lusch.0005500000020000000.000.000.000
Total.28144431091871010107781301401699.481.319.801

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations