Wayland

  • 2-16

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFROEFCTBOBPSLGOPS
1 James Carmen.375992724291003230010012110.519.417.935
14 Bryce Quibell.367101034308112003420053002113.529.433.963
16 Derek Bell.33385161234000143000000204.625.333.958
2 Brody Stone.32010102925482004470011001110.483.400.883
17 Dylan Race.25055141223110123001000006.357.500.857
3 Hunter Stone.241993129471002110100100108.323.276.598
13 Elliot Mapes.2228211912000025001000102.455.222.677
9 Nate Obrochta.19077222134100215003000115.318.238.556
18 Tyler Perkowski.1501072220230001211000000103.273.150.423
6 Evan Trischler.15076212013000118001000203.286.150.436
5 Eythan Briggs.143327701000102000000001.143.143.286
12 Nikolai Zastawrny.11877191722000014010000202.278.118.395
10 Trevor Sly.0871092823320002213100011002.185.087.272
15 Trevor Milliman.000112200000001000000100.500.000.500
8 Evan Reppert.000101100000000000000000.000.000.000
11 Trevor Shotwell.0005312920000023100000200.417.000.417
4 Ben Wood.000861312000000111000000000.077.000.077
7 Austin Reppert.000.000.000.000
Total.21618183092733759810212991311351218469.368.253.621

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations