PrintGlobe, Inc.

ManchVegas Phillies

  • James M. Kenney (603-205-6297)
  • Brian Shea
  • Aaron Wovkanech
  • 14-2
  • Sat, Jul 21 vs Manchester Red Sox
  • Win (18-4) Jul 8 vs Seabrook Padres
    Complete Schedule

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFROEFCTBOBPSLGOPS
18 Eric Rosado-Rodriguez.50916166355232851112850051000238.571.6911.262
17 Steven Auger.453161662532624001115940180001327.532.5091.042
12 Randy Fesh.256161658431511400101372020000215.448.349.797
7 Donny Bourassa*.49014145749212443118592010011037.544.7551.299
14 Brian Shea.3781414473714144009742030010218.489.486.976
29 Connor Norton.371161442358135109530000020120.429.5711.000
11 Julio Gonzalez.317161342419133009130041002216.333.390.724
38 Bill Post.46912124132151522013513071010121.561.6561.217
15 Connor Reinfurt.2671093130782006030000010110.258.333.591
5 Chris Lamb*.3331511201846000213005010106.368.333.702
4 Elijah Perez.444871918582001150000000110.474.5561.029
42 Andrew Terista.235138181734000501000001104.222.235.458
33 Matt Rua.333151011943000120001000013.455.333.788
34 Robert De Leo.3334310933000211000000003.400.333.733
3 Huangel Castano.250648812200204000000004.250.500.750
3 Camden West Coates.2001186541100011001000002.333.400.733
16 Kyle DeChane.000303200000011000000000.333.000.333
9 James Kenney.0001163200000012000000000.333.000.333
13 Victor Jorge.000442200000001000000000.000.000.000
  Stephen Xirinachs.500502201000001000000001.500.5001.000
8 Brandon Stevens.000430000000000000000000.000.000.000
Total.38116165454671621783473110576413047317616235.456.503.959

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations


Hoyt Bats
Our Sponsors