Granite State Grizzlies

The Granite State Grizzlies is back with a new name. Based out of The Sports Mill in Manchester.

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPIBBSBCSSHSFROEFCTBOBPSLGOPS
34 Aaron Stella Sr..28097302527000350001000327.400.280.680
33 Brad Backowies.200119363036000264002100006.333.200.533
8 Nate Butcher.294119403411101115531062004216.400.471.871
12 Roger Allard.182972522242006210000001116.240.273.513
28 Jared Jones.29696322768100837103101109.375.333.708
18 Ken Breuder.000000000000000000000000.000.000.000
21 Adam Lambert.10052101001000001000000111.100.100.200
22 Jim Rooney.152119383395000657006100515.263.152.415
7 Norbert Rodriguez.167115221823000137105000103.318.167.485
4 Graham Banton.000516500000014000000000.167.000.167
99 Drew Robinson.344108343251141071111031003017.382.531.914
26 Bennet Curtin.267119373048100166104200319.405.300.705
66 Tyler Sargent.200647511000112102000001.429.200.629
77 Zach St. Hilaire.303119373361031042101062103115.361.455.816
44 Jake McMaster.471551917783003012060000011.526.6471.173
  Shawn O'Donnell.0001010000000100000000001.000.0001.000
23 Preston Yerrington.000210000000000000100000.000.000.000
100 Curran Shane.000.000.000.000
116 Andrew Cayer.000.000.000.000
119 Rudy Hersh.000.000.000.000
103 Trevor Slay.000.000.000.000
113 Tyler Souther.000.000.000.000
Total.25511113743215882153147417390441112259106.354.330.684

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations


Easton
Our Sponsors