TEAMS: Rosters,stats & schedules

Subscribe to our Newsletter

Verdugo Tigers

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Sean Donnellan.3937281411801956010022.485.786
  Released Player RT.2752069111960021612230125.346.362
  Randy Garza.348206918245102199660531.438.449
  Stefan Marks.2892083262450075113180029.352.349
  Justin Armour.47110341016301855450022.581.647
  Chris Bishop.513113915203001062160023.587.590
  Paco Espinoza.444392430042101007.545.778
  Mike Fortunato.30813391212200684160014.437.359
  Cesar Vargas.489154516222101194070126.564.578
  Released Player AI.2006202411031300007.238.350
  Joe Culella.3501860122111012103240324.440.400
  Released Player DW.333132110001000002.500.667
  Troy Combs.5251240172111051031100024.627.600
  Tyson Hilgenberg.3536174610011301007.389.412
  Donnie Bixby.714270501020000007.7141.000
  Released Player AK.500141200000000002.500.500
  Released Player JS.333131100010001001.333.333
  Released Player JK.333291300041110003.455.333
  Allen Wilson.2192064111400071215250014.359.219
  Don Bixby.3411441914000632120014.400.341
  Doug MacKenzie.28918389110007108010011.437.289
  Pool Players.667130200000000002.667.667
  Will Schwab.5714142800060002008.571.571
  Jeremy Hartman.61531328010300060110.571.769
  Joe Lopez.000131000011210000.400.000
  Keith Middleton.0913111100011400001.167.091
Total.358207651992744272156106982585011336.447.439

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations