LI GAMECOCKS

OFFENSE STATISTICS
        
# Name AVGGPGSPAABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBCSSHSFROETBOBPSLGOPS
1 Pete Agnetti.389882418370004630000007.542.389.931
22 Joe Angellucci.286151657491214210871319500018.386.367.753
99 Ray Angellucci
11 Anthony Annunziata.30417176146151431112131317210022.467.478.945
56 Nick Batas
41 Tyler Bell.25422227671131834084410000029.303.408.711
2 Shawn Blasberg.3572424908417300301027216220036.386.429.815
6 Peter Blumenauer.0001131000000110001000.500.000.500
55 Steve Bove.22233109221003130100003.300.333.633
38 Matt Busch.24011102925360002073001006.321.240.561
8 Rich Cambria.3331311353051000044911000010.429.333.762
15 Brian Cioffi.2171093623650001783023005.455.217.672
45 Dan D'Onofrio.0001100000000000000000.000.000.000
39 Kevin Donahue
30 Jon Donnelly.2003255110002020000001.200.200.400
4 Tim Frischer.250993024560002452100006.400.250.650
7 Tim Going.150882420431003151702004.227.200.427
25 Shawn Hansen.0002155000000020000000.000.000.000
3 JT Kirk.333972121370103050100009.333.429.762
11 Mickey Maron.125772316220004352002002.333.125.458
34 Brendan McKnight.231121029263601040112001008.286.308.593
14 Tyler Murphy.40917175444101821197817011025.491.5681.059
58 Luke Noone
48 James Ott
28 Anthony Palermo.3261616534615154221051021000029.415.6301.046
12 Mike Rachun.325131343401013403152400001026.349.650.999
19 Dan Smith.1001092420320003262000002.250.100.350
36 Brian Solomon
31 Christian Stancavage.0000000000000000000000.000.000.000
35 Phil Steinkraus.28918175445111342074735011021.377.467.844
23 Danny Talercio.50077242061021032210010014.565.7001.265
Total.294242481068814920226177117751402856111630283.384.411.795

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations