Head Hunters

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPGSABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKSFDPROETBOBPSLGOPS
  Paul Johannemann.644180733247691341030074.6231.0141.637
  Sean Sullivan.562130481727431190131040.529.8331.363
  Criss sullivan.462100391218421140002029.462.7441.205
  Mike Tennant.59411032131952092000028.618.8751.493
2 Stephen Tellian.538180652135620195011145.563.6921.256
5 Jon Fitzgerald.48613035131742054110025.525.7141.239
  Chris Criscuolo.55610027915420121000123.571.8521.423
  Wayne Fasano.574160612235821203000050.594.8201.413
8 Corey Miller.561170572032612291050046.524.8071.331
13 Matt McArow.455160552025612146010039.500.7091.209
  Nick Terranova.5411806125331212295030253.551.8691.420
  Sean Quinn.6811304727321114312050157.6301.2131.842
  Chris DeMatteo.66790301520512132010033.6671.1001.767
  Nick Latour.222409121001000013.222.333.556
  Troy Henderson.000200000000000000.000.000.000
  Joey Williams.4557011150001000105.455.455.909
  Leonard Guardino.1829022241003420105.308.227.535
  Sean Volk.667306440000100004.714.6671.381
  Chris Werr.000200000000000000.000.000.000
  Nick Ostuni.000200000000000000.000.000.000
23 Jeff Quintanilla.40070204820030001010.400.500.900
  Ryan Fasano.000200000000000000.000.000.000
33 Nelson Mendez.4005010642005400006.571.6001.171
29 Pete Bougades "Bogie".4008010240007501104.562.400.962
10 Chris Choi.477160441321300133101024.511.5451.056
Total.53422227622794079029162814952496603.546.7911.337

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations