Annex Maple Bats

Jersey Shore Shockers

  • Paul Grace (609-470-7489)
  • Sam Simpkins (609-304-1899)
  • 5-6
  • Sun, Sep 27 vs South Jersey- A’s

PITCHING STATISTICS
     
# Name GPGSIPRERHBBHBPIBBKCGWLSHLDBSERAWHIP
22 Teddy Brown 101.011110020000009.002.00
6 Mikey Estrada 110.0110100000000099.9999.99
23 Jose Ferreras 9326.22412262221220140104.051.80
18 Dave Mcclendon 419.1116970070111005.791.72
5 Joe Orlando 100.0221200000000099.9999.99
50 Sam Simpkins 8641.22619451840312310004.101.51
21 Eric Thomas 101.0447000200000036.007.00
Total 111179.26945895161642561105.081.76

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations


Our Sponsors