Dover

OFFENSE STATISTICS
     
# Name AVGGPABRH2B3BHRRBIBBKHBPSBSHSFTBOBPSLG
  Jeremy Bentzel.250205651430017717000117.328.304
  Chris Bubb(released).000.000.000
  Andrew Chronister.286571200010000002.286.286
  Nathan Chronister.000100000000000000.000.000
  Cody Collins.4007152600021500006.437.400
  Luke Corbin.000120000001100000.333.000
  Corey Eisenhart.2311339191002511101010.333.256
  Kyle Gleissmer.167460100001100001.286.167
  John Gorden.000250000000500000.000.000
  Tyler Gordon.000851000002400000.286.000
  Skylar Hertzler.500360300000000003.500.500
  Chris Keefer.1832360121140210920300021.319.350
  Eric McNeil.3421438613200790200015.490.395
  Shane Melhorn.2971537411000451020111.372.297
  Thomas Merkle.500482400000202004.500.500
  John Miller.25014286710024301018.333.286
  Kaden Raber.1337151200011800202.187.133
  Kelly Raber.0007131000000401000.000.000
  Trent Raber.1692777111330031523150016.312.208
  Mike Rhoads(released).000.000.000
  Austin Rickrode.32930822227602161918400339.463.476
  Colby Shimmel.37529802030500202410410135.532.437
  Mark Shimmel.000100000000000000.000.000
  Owen Shimmel.12912311400075300004.250.129
  Bradley Slagle.13812294410034120015.278.172
  Derek Slagle.286371200020100002.286.286
  Brad Smith.31428862527410917222130033.438.384
  Rafael Vargas(released).000120000001200000.333.000
  Seth Weber.000871000011400100.125.000
  Colt Zarilla.2431337792031236010220.286.541
Total.2563077813419932171191341721926410254.374.326

Click on column heading to sort by that column

View Statistics Abbreviations