Flint Tropics

# Name GPGSMPGPPGPTSFGMFGAFG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FTMFTAFT%PFSTLSPGBLKBPGASTAPGOFFDEFTOTRPGTOTPG
  Eric Stauffer800.012.5100390.000210.00010.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
  Chad Horton800.07.963290.00030.00020.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
  Andrew Bachler200.06.51350.00010.00020.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
  Scott Gordon500.09.648240.00000.00000.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
  Billy Laine700.013.997360.000220.00030.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
  Chris Horton700.03.12290.00040.00000.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
  Ben 300.04.01260.00000.00000.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
  Matt Ryder100.017.01780.00010.00000.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
  Danny Mezaros600.08.048210.00050.00010.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
  Cameron Horton200.03.5730.00010.00000.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
  Alx Gentile100.04.0420.00000.00000.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0
Total1100.039.24311820.000580.00090.00000.0000.00000.00000.000.0

Click on column heading to sort by that statistic

View Statistics Abbreviations