Forest Green

# Name GPGSPPGPTSFGMFGAFG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FTMFTAFT%PFSTLSPGBLKBPGASTAPGDEFRPGTOTPG
  Romeo Brabham7712.4873469.493215.1331720.8504121.7142.286466.6344.9294.1
  Jimmy Donley8714.111341114.3602681.32156.833681.0000.000101.2374.6273.4
  Stevie Melendez8817.013653139.3811650.3201420.700281.0000.000354.4708.7212.6
  Caleb Miles400.73112.08319.11100.00013.7500.00020.5102.571.7
  Willis Raym962.6231121.52415.20001.00043.3331.11191.0465.1121.3
  Mike Rotenberg504.221931.290310.30000.000551.0000.00051.091.8275.4
  Franco Scaffidi Fonti Jr226.012513.38527.28600.00011.5000.00010.584.052.5
  Wynn Williams8717.614161111.550917.5291017.5889101.250111.375141.78410.5182.2
  Derek Wright9910.7963878.4871136.306912.75016151.6672.222101.1556.1303.3
Total94670.2632253588.43071230.3095576.72448657.222161.77813214.735339.217619.6

Click on column heading to sort by that statistic

View Statistics Abbreviations