2011/13U/Grade 8 Black

# Name GPGSPPGPTSFGMFGAFG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FTMFTAFT%PFSTLSPGBLKBPGASTAPGOFFDEFTOTRPGTOTPG
1 Lindsey Walker1701.221935.25700.00034.750120.0000.00000.00000.000.0
2 Sara Murray1612.1331131.355441.00078.87590.0000.00000.00000.000.0
3 Margaret McCaffrey27278.723596218.4403073.4111321.619280.0000.00000.00000.000.0
4 Annie Madden2312.5582562.40345.80047.57140.0000.00000.00000.000.0
5 Abby McKanna29298.3242107282.3791332.4061527.556610.0000.00000.00000.000.0
11 Taylor Lynch2551.2291454.25901.00012.500330.0000.00000.00000.000.0
13 Gabby Sayef204.5935.60000.00034.75070.0000.00000.00000.000.0
14 Amanda Bednarick28279.426494272.346822.36468100.680260.0000.00000.00000.000.0
21 Jessica Perry1792.1361460.23301.000816.500160.0000.00000.00000.000.0
22 Erin Wietman2443.6863695.379513.385918.500210.0000.00000.00000.000.0
23 Molly Feid28176.417870170.412715.4673141.756230.0000.00000.00000.000.0
32 Isabelle Carey29252.2653088.34101.000516.312810.0000.00000.00000.000.0
33 Caroline Oatley400.5217.14300.00000.00050.0000.00000.00000.000.0
Total2914543.412585101379.37071167.425167264.6333260.0000.00000.00000.000.0

Click on column heading to sort by that statistic

View Statistics Abbreviations