2014/12U/Grade 7

# Name GPGSPPGPTSFGMFGAFG%3FGM3FGA3FG%FTMFTAFT%PFSTLSPGBLKBPGASTAPGOFFDEFTOTRPGTOTPG
3 Maris Nicastri1203.239150.00040.000525.20015302.5008.667181.5519242.0262.2
4 Anna Mercurio1200.2310.00000.00012.50057.5831.08360.53140.350.4
5 Ella Berard1100.5630.00000.00002.00043.2730.00010.1124161.5121.1
10 Patsy Ceseretti901.0940.00010.00000.00081.1110.00020.24480.9121.3
11 Sarah Sweet1204.250220.00030.00036.5001711.9172.16760.538110.9231.9
12 Mackenzie Montoya900.9820.00000.00048.500103.3330.00030.32570.8111.2
14 Sarah Kinder1207.185390.00030.000422.18237201.6675.41780.71824423.5252.1
20 Hannah Millard1203.947170.00000.0001345.28937141.16710.83390.73446806.7312.6
23 Lexie Philibert1202.530100.00060.000411.364138.6674.33330.21125363.0100.8
32 Maddie Miller800.5420.00000.000010.000127.8750.00050.6169253.1121.5
33 Taylor Flint1004.545130.00010.0001839.46219171.7002.20090.91114252.5434.3
Total12027.23261280.000180.00052170.30617712110.083322.667705.811915927823.221017.5

Click on column heading to sort by that statistic

View Statistics Abbreviations