Prophets

  • Andrew Diryas
  • 9-3
  • Mon, Jan 27 vs Anchorites

# Name GPPPGPTSFGM3FGMFTMPFSTLSPGBLKBPGASTAPGDEFTOTRPG
  Andrew Diryas1013.013042311524161.6000.000383.831313.1
  Mark Habib85.7462051157.8750.00081.015151.9
  Mina Malak75.136171120142.0002.28640.649497.0
  Tony Salem73.12210208121.7141.14381.110101.4
  Matthew Salib107.6763613159.9009.900262.670707.0
  Jan Santos912.91164971118111.2224.444171.974748.2
  George Tanious40.0000021.2500.00041.011112.7
  Erwin Zapanza1124.627195394217222.0001.091595.479797.2
Total1258.16972698673119927.667171.41716413.733933928.2

Click on column heading to sort by that statistic

View Statistics Abbreviations