25th Annual Windmill Tournament Team List

25th ANNUAL WINDMILL TOURNAMENT TEAM LIST

02/15/2020

 

****12U & 14U divisions are filled. You can still register to be placed on the waiting list. 

 

Team Name                                       Division               Class

HH Roadwarriors                                  10U                        B

Southwest Outlaws                               10U                        C

Valley Storm                                          10U                        C

Cincy Shock                                          10U                        C

Miami Valley Lady Prospects                10U                        B

Miami Valley Express-Cooper               10U                        B

EMPTY                                                  10U

EMPTY                                                  10U

               

Team Name                                       Division               Class

Cincy Shock                                         12U                      B

Ohio Edge                                            12U                      B

Valley Storm                                         12U                      B

OGC SHOCK                                       12U                      B

DC Flyers                                             12U                      B

Miami Valley Express-07                      12U                      B

Miami Valley Express-Coffey                12U                      B

South West Outlaws-Machado             12U                      B

               

Team Name                                       Division               Class

Cincy Rockets                                    14U                      C

Springfield Heat                                 14U                      B

Cannons-BK                                      14U                      B

Ohio Edge                                          14U                      C

Ohio Fury                                           14U                      B

OGC SHOCK                                     14U                      B

Springfield Steal                                 14U                      B

Cincy Magic-Black                              14U                      B

                                               

Team Name                                       Division               Class

Mont. County Hammers                       16U                        B

Southwest Outlaws                              16U                        B

Valley Storm                                         16U                        B

Cannons                                               16U                        B

Ohio Fury                                              16U                        B

EMPTY                                                 16U

EMPTY                                                 16U

EMPTY                                                 16U