News

We are still accepting registrations for our U9 Soccer Division. Please email Keith at camdenyouthleague@embarqmail.com

 

 

Click HERE for the Fall Practice Schedule.

 

Click HERE for a picture of the Soccer Field Locations.

Upcoming Games and Practices
Saturday, September 21, 2019
U12 Soccer
12U1 - Meador @ 12U5 - Medders
9:00am
12U2 - Hunter @ 12U3 - Harris
10:30am
Bullets - Altman @ 12U4 - Atchison
12:00pm
U4 Soccer
4U02 - Tacconelli @ 4U05 - Silva
9:00am
4U03 - Robbins @ 4U04 - Russell
10:00am
4U01 - Haynes @ 4U07 - Meads
11:00am
4U08 - Spencer @ 4U06 - Smith
11:00am
U6 Soccer
6U10 - Sprinkel @ 6U08 - Spencer
9:00am
6U02 - Hunter @ 6U07 - Meads
9:00am
6U03 - Phelps @ 6U06 - Bayles
10:00am
6U01 - Haynes @ 6U09 - Needham
10:00am
6U04 - Atchison @ 6U05 - Medders
11:00am
U9 Soccer
9U01 - Snyder @ Strikers - Browning
9:00am
9U02 - Sanders @ 9U07 - Mulford
10:30am
9U10 - Wilder @ 9U08 - Manglona
12:00pm
9U03 - Phelps @ Grey Wolves - Altman
1:30pm
9U04 -Atchison @ 9U05 - Barker
1:30pm
Friday, September 27, 2019
U15 Soccer
15U1 - Medders @ 15U2 - Bayles
6:30pm
Saturday, September 28, 2019
U12 Soccer
12U1 - Meador @ 12U4 - Atchison
9:00am
12U5 - Medders @ 12U3 - Harris
12:00pm
Bullets - Altman @ 12U2 - Hunter
1:30pm
U4 Soccer
4U08 - Spencer @ 4U04 - Russell
9:00am
4U07 - Meads @ 4U05 - Silva
10:00am
4U02 - Tacconelli @ 4U03 - Robbins
11:00am
4U01 - Haynes @ 4U06 - Smith
11:00am
U6 Soccer
6U09 - Needham @ 6U07 - Meads
9:00am
6U10 - Sprinkel @ 6U06 - Bayles
9:00am
6U01 - Haynes @ 6U08 - Spencer
10:00am
6U02 - Hunter @ 6U05 - Medders
10:00am
6U03 - Phelps @ 6U04 - Atchison
12:00pm
U9 Soccer
9U10 - Wilder @ Grey Wolves - Altman
9:00am
9U03 - Phelps @ 9U04 -Atchison
10:30am
9U02 - Sanders @ 9U05 - Barker
10:30am
Strikers - Browning @ 9U07 - Mulford
12:00pm
9U01 - Snyder @ 9U08 - Manglona
1:30pm
Friday, October 4, 2019
U15 Soccer
15U2 - Bayles @ 15U1 - Medders
6:30pm
Saturday, October 5, 2019
U12 Soccer
12U1 - Meador @ 12U3 - Harris
11:00am
12U4 - Atchison @ 12U2 - Hunter
12:30pm
12U5 - Medders @ Bullets - Altman
2:00pm
U4 Soccer
4U01 - Haynes @ 4U05 - Silva
5:00pm
4U07 - Meads @ 4U03 - Robbins
5:00pm
4U06 - Smith @ 4U04 - Russell
6:30pm
4U08 - Spencer @ 4U02 - Tacconelli
6:30pm
U6 Soccer
6U01 - Haynes @ 6U07 - Meads
4:00pm
6U10 - Sprinkel @ 6U04 - Atchison
4:00pm
6U08 - Spencer @ 6U06 - Bayles
4:00pm
6U02 - Hunter @ 6U03 - Phelps
5:00pm
6U09 - Needham @ 6U05 - Medders
6:30pm
U9 Soccer
Strikers - Browning @ 9U05 - Barker
4:00pm
9U01 - Snyder @ 9U07 - Mulford
5:30pm
9U08 - Manglona @ Grey Wolves - Altman
5:30pm
9U02 - Sanders @ 9U03 - Phelps
7:00pm
9U10 - Wilder @ 9U04 -Atchison
7:00pm
Friday, October 11, 2019
U15 Soccer
15U1 - Medders @ 15U2 - Bayles
6:30pm
Saturday, October 12, 2019
U12 Soccer
12U1 - Meador @ 12U2 - Hunter
9:00am
12U3 - Harris @ Bullets - Altman
10:30am
12U4 - Atchison @ 12U5 - Medders
1:30pm
U4 Soccer
4U05 - Silva @ 4U03 - Robbins
10:00am
4U06 - Smith @ 4U02 - Tacconelli
10:00am
4U01 - Haynes @ 4U04 - Russell
10:00am
4U07 - Meads @ 4U08 - Spencer
11:00am
U6 Soccer
6U01 - Haynes @ 6U06 - Bayles
9:00am
6U08 - Spencer @ 6U04 - Atchison
9:00am
6U07 - Meads @ 6U05 - Medders
9:00am
6U09 - Needham @ 6U03 - Phelps
11:00am
6U10 - Sprinkel @ 6U02 - Hunter
11:00am
U9 Soccer
Strikers - Browning @ 9U03 - Phelps
9:00am
9U07 - Mulford @ 9U05 - Barker
10:30am
9U08 - Manglona @ 9U04 -Atchison
12:00pm
9U10 - Wilder @ 9U02 - Sanders
12:00pm
9U01 - Snyder @ Grey Wolves - Altman
1:30pm
Friday, October 18, 2019
U15 Soccer
15U2 - Bayles @ 15U1 - Medders
6:30pm
Saturday, October 19, 2019
U12 Soccer
12U1 - Meador @ Bullets - Altman
10:30am
12U3 - Harris @ 12U4 - Atchison
12:00pm
12U2 - Hunter @ 12U5 - Medders
1:30pm
U4 Soccer
4U05 - Silva @ 4U08 - Spencer
9:00am
4U01 - Haynes @ 4U03 - Robbins
10:00am
4U04 - Russell @ 4U02 - Tacconelli
10:00am
4U06 - Smith @ 4U07 - Meads
10:00am
U6 Soccer
6U01 - Haynes @ 6U05 - Medders
9:00am
6U06 - Bayles @ 6U04 - Atchison
9:00am
6U08 - Spencer @ 6U02 - Hunter
11:00am
6U07 - Meads @ 6U03 - Phelps
11:00am
6U09 - Needham @ 6U10 - Sprinkel
11:00am
U9 Soccer
9U07 - Mulford @ 9U03 - Phelps
9:00am
9U01 - Snyder @ 9U05 - Barker
9:00am
Strikers - Browning @ 9U10 - Wilder
10:30am
9U08 - Manglona @ 9U02 - Sanders
12:00pm
Grey Wolves - Altman @ 9U04 -Atchison
1:30pm
Friday, October 25, 2019
U15 Soccer
15U1 - Medders @ 15U2 - Bayles
6:30pm
View Full Schedule