SITE REMOVAL NOTIFICATION!

This site has not been updated and will be removed from the LeagueLineup network shortly. If you'd like to keep the site active please log in to the administration section.

  • 2015 Commack Memorial Tournament Champions
  • 2015 Susa Presidents Tournament Champions
  • 2014 HBC Labor Day Tournament Champions Deer Park United Summer League Champions
  • 2014 Deer Park United Summer League Champions2014 Pocono Cup Memorial Weekend Champions
  • 2014 Pocono Cup Memorial Weekend Champions

News
The only team who can beat us, is ourselves!

Just because you put on the uniform, it doesn't guarantee you a thing

What does it take to be the best? You have to believe that being good enough, is JUST NOT GOOD ENOUGH!

One team, one goal!

Xtreme Tournament/League Championships!

 

FC South Shore

2015 Bimbo Experience Champions beating Team Mexico

2015 Presidents SUSA Tournament Champions

2015 Commack Memorial Tournament Champions

HBC Xtreme
2014 GU12 HBC Labor Day Tournament Champions
2014 GU12 Deer Park United Soccer League Champions
2014 U11 Pocono Cup Memorial Weekend Tournament Champions!
2013/14 GU11 Global League Champions!
2013 GU11 East Meadow Modells Tournament Champions!
2013 GU11 Babylon Summer League Champions!
2013 GU10 Pocono Cup Memorial Weekend Champions!
2012/13 U11 Global Indoor (Playing up) Champions!
2012 U10 LIJSL Fall Suffolk Major Division Champions!
2012 U10 HBC Labor Day Tournament Champions!
2012 U10 Babylon Summer League Champions!
2012 U9 LIJSL Spring Blue Division Champions!
2012 Pocono Cup/Blast Tournament Champions!
2011/12 U9/U10 Lindenhurst Bubble Indoor Champions
2011 U10 (playing up) Just Say Soccer Fall Division Champions
2011 U9 LIJSL Blue Division Champions
2011 U9 Northport/Cow Harbor Tournament Champions
2011 U9 HBC Labor Day Tournament Champions
2011 U10 (Playing up) Rough Riders Kick Off Classic Champions

Farmingdale Xtreme
2011 U8 Rough Riders Independence Cup Tournament Champions
2011 U8 Dix Hills Father's Day Tournament Champions
2011 U9 (playing up)Just Say Soccer Spring Division Champions
2011 U8 Commack Memorial Day Tournament Champions
2011 U8 NJ Soccer Coliseum Tournament Champions
2010 U8 Northport/Cow Harbor Columbus Day Champions
2010 U7 Rough Riders Indepedence Day Tournament Champions
2010 U7 Plainedge Father's Day Tournament Champions
2010 U7 Commack Memorial Day Tournament Champions
2010 U7 Winter Rough Riders League Champions
2009 U7 Fall Rough Riders League Champions
2009 U7 Syosset Columbus Day Tournament Champions
2009 U6 Plainedge Fathers Day Tournament Champions



2015 Bimbo Experience Champions beating Team Mexico


2015 Commack Memorial Weekend Champions


2015 GU12 SUSA President's Day Tournament Champions! 


2014 HBC Labor Day Tournament Champions!


2014 United Soccer league champions!

 


2014 GU11 Pocono Cup Tournament Champions!


2013/14 Global GU11 Champions!!!!

2013/14 Gloabl Champions


2013 East Meadow Modells GU11 Champions!


2013 Babylon U11 Summer League Champions


2013 Pocono Cup Memorial Weekend Champions!


 

2012/13 Global Winter U11 (Playing up) Champions


2012 LIJSL Suffolk Major Fall Champions!

2012 1st Place HBC Tournament Champions!

2012 Babylon Summer League Champions!

2012 LIJSL Spring Champions!

1st Place 2012 Pocono Cup/Blast

2011/12 Lindenhurst Bubble Winter League U9/U10 Champions

2011 Fall GU10 (Playing Up) JSS Division Champions!

2011 Fall LIJSL U9 Blue Division Champions!

2011 Northport/Cow Harbor Columbus Day Champions

2011 HBC Labor Day Tournament Champions!

2011 U10 (Playing up) Rough Riders Kick Off Classic Champions

2011 Rough Rider's Independence Tournament Champions

2011 Dix Hills Father's Day Tournament Champions

2011 Commack Memorial Weekend Tournament Champions!

2011 NJ Soccer Coliseum U8 Tournament Champions

2010 Northport/Cow Harbor Coulmbus Day Tournament Champions

2010 Rough Rider's Independence Tournament Champions

2010 Plainedge Father's Day Tournament Champions

2010 Commack Memorial Day Tournament Champions!

2010 Rough Riders Champions!

2009 Rough Riders League Champions

2009 U7 Syosset Columbus Day Champions

2009 Plainedge Fathers Day Champions!

2nd Place 2008 Columbus Day Tournament