News
Upcoming Games/Practices
Jul 23
Peewee
Wallaceburg @ Blenheim
6:30pm
Wallaceburg @ Blenheim
6:30pm
Bantam
Chatham Minor Diamonds @ Corunna Giants
6:30pm
Alvinston Aces @ Wallaceburg Warriors
6:30pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Alvinston Red @ Wallaceburg 1
6:30pm
Dresden 1 @ Wyoming Blue
6:30pm
River League - Peewee
Corunna 3 @ Wallaceburg
6:30pm
Wyoming Select @ Dover Centre
7:00pm
Jul 24
Bantam
Wallaceburg Warriors Select @ Dresden Tigers
6:30pm
Midget
River League - Rookie Ball
Alvinston Blue @ Wyoming Red
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Dover Centre @ Alvinston Riverhawks
6:15pm
Jul 25
Peewee
Dresden Tigers @ Alvinston
6:15pm
Dresden Tigers @ Alvinston
6:15pm
Chatham Major Diamonds @ Wallaceburg
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Corunna 1 @ Wyoming 1
6:30pm
River League - Peewee
Blenheim @ Corunna 3
6:30pm
Jul 26
Bantam
Wallaceburg Warriors @ Corunna Giants
6:30pm
Alvinston Aces @ Dresden Tigers
6:30pm
Wallaceburg Warriors @ Wyoming Wranglers
7:00pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Wallaceburg 2 @ Dover Centre
6:00pm
Blenheim Deer Run @ Port Lambton
6:30pm
Wallaceburg 1 @ Blenheim Royal LePage
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Alvinston Riverhawks @ Dresden Tigers
6:30pm
Wallaceburg @ Blenheim
6:30pm
Corunna 1 @ Dover Centre
7:30pm
River League - Peewee
Corunna 1 @ Corunna 2
6:30pm
Jul 27
River League - Rookie Ball
Alvinston Red @ Dresden 1
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Alvinston Riverhawks @ Wyoming 2
6:30pm
Wyoming 1 @ Dresden Tigers
6:30pm
Jul 28
Bantam
Alvinston Aces @ Chatham Major Diamonds
7:00pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Wyoming Red @ Blenheim Royal LePage
3:30pm
Jul 29
Peewee
Corunna Giants @ Blenheim
11:00am
Corunna Giants @ Blenheim
1:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Blenheim @ Corunna 1
10:00am
Jul 30
Bantam
Dresden Tigers @ Wallaceburg Warriors Select
6:30pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Alvinston Blue @ Dresden 2
6:30pm
Wyoming Red @ Wyoming Blue
6:30pm
Dresden 1 @ Blenheim Deer Run
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Wyoming 3 @ Corunna 1
6:30pm
Alvinston Riverhawks @ Blenheim
6:30pm
River League - Peewee
Blenheim @ Dover Centre
7:00pm
Jul 31
Peewee
Dresden Tigers @ Port Lambton
6:30pm
Alvinston @ Wyoming B
6:30pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Dresden 2 @ Alvinston Red
6:15pm
River League - Mosquito
Wallaceburg @ Alvinston Riverhawks
6:15pm
Wyoming 2 @ Corunna 2
6:30pm
Aug 1
Peewee
Wallaceburg @ Alvinston
6:18pm
Bantam
Wallaceburg Warriors @ Alvinston Aces
8:15pm
River League - Rookie Ball
Dover Centre @ Wallaceburg 2
6:30pm
River League - Mosquito
Dresden Tigers @ Wyoming 1
6:30pm
River League - Peewee
Corunna 2 @ Corunna 3
6:30pm
View Full Schedule