Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
2
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3-4th Boys Practice
10:30 AM 3/4th Girls vs. St. Mary - AWAY
12:30 PM 7/8th Girls vs. St. Mary - AWAY
5:45 PM 5-6th Boys vs St. John's H - AWAY
-
3
2:00 PM 5-6th Boys vs St. Joseph - HOME
3:15 PM 3-4th Boys vs St. Catherine - HOME
5:00 PM 7-8th Boys vs Mt. Carmel RM - HOME
-
5
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer
6:30 PM 5/6th Girls NWBP West Milford - HOME
7:45 PM 7/8th Girls NWBP Woodridge - HOME
-
6
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 5-6th Boys Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7-8th Boys Practice
8:30 PM 7/8th Girls vs. Corpus Christi - AWAY
-
9
10:00 AM 7/8th Girls vs. Mt. Carmel - HOME
11:00 AM 5/6th Girls vs. Mt. Carmel - HOME
12:00 PM 3/4th Girls vs. St. Peter - HOME
12:30 PM 3-4th Boys vs OLV - AWAY
1:45 PM 5-6th Boys vs OLV - AWAY
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm
-
10
12:15 PM 5/6th Girls NWBP Lincoln Park - AWAY
1:00 PM 3-4th Boys vs St. Catherine - AWAY
2:20 PM 7/8th Girls NWBP Saddle Brook - AWAY
3:45 PM 5-6th Boys vs Transfiguration - HOME
5:00 PM 7-8th Boys vs St. Leo - HOME
-
12
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 5/6th Girls Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7/8th Girls Practice
-
14
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 3-4th Boys Prctice
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Youth Group
-
16
10:00 AM 5/6th Girls vs. Transfiguration - HOME
11:00 AM 3-4th Boys vs OLG - AWAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3/4th Girls vs. Transfiguration - HOME
1:30 PM 5-6th Boys vs Sacred Heart RP - AWAY
1:30 PM 5/6th Girls NWBP Saddle Brook - HOME
3:00 PM 7/8th Girls NWBP North Haledon - HOME
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm
-
17
2:00 PM 7-8th Boys vs Mt. Carmel TK - HOME
3:45 PM 3-4th Boys vs OLV - HOME
5:00 PM 5-6th Boys vs St. Peter - HOME
-
19
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 5/6th Girls Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7/8th Girls Practice
-
20
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 5-6th Boys Practice
7:00 PM 3-4th Boys vs St. Anthony - AWAY
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7-8th Boys Practice
-
25
-
26
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 5/6th Girls Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7/8th Girls Practice
-
28
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 3-4th Boys Practice
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm - Youth Group
-
29
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 3/4th Girls Practice
6:30 PM 3/4th Girls vs. Transfiguration - AWAY
7:00 PM 7/8th Girls vs. OLG - AWAY
-
30
10:00 AM 5/6th Girls vs. St. Peter - HOME
11:00 AM 5-6th Boys vs St. Joseph - AWAY
12:00 PM 3/4th Girls vs. Sacred Heart - HOME - CNFRMD
1:30 PM 5/6th Girls NWBP Pompton Lakes - HOME
3:00 PM 7-8th Boys vs Mt. Carmel - AWAY
3:00 PM 7/8th Girls NWBP Glen Rock - HOME
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm
-
31
2:30 PM 7-8th Boys vs Mt. Carmel - HOME
3:00 PM 7/8th Girls NWBP Wayne B&G Blue - AWAY
3:45 PM 3-4th Boys vs St. Catherine - HOME
5:00 PM 7-8th Boys vs St. Peter - HOME
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
January 2 2016
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3-4th Boys Practice10:30 AM 3/4th Girls vs. St. Mary - AWAY
11:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2015-16 vs St. Peters, River Edge
@ St. Joseph's, Bogota
12:30 PM 7/8th Girls vs. St. Mary - AWAY
12:30 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16 vs St. Marys, Rutherford
@ St. Mary's, Rutherford
5:45 PM 5-6th Boys vs St. John's H - AWAY
January 3 2016
2:00 PM 5-6th Boys vs St. Joseph - HOME3:15 PM 3-4th Boys vs St. Catherine - HOME
5:00 PM 7-8th Boys vs Mt. Carmel RM - HOME
January 5 2016
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer6:30 PM 5/6th Girls NWBP West Milford - HOME
6:30 PM Group 4 PSBL: West Milford - NWBPL vs St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
7:45 PM 7/8th Girls NWBP Woodridge - HOME
7:45 PM Group 4 PSBL: Woodridge - NWBPL vs St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
January 6 2016
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 5-6th Boys Practice7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7-8th Boys Practice
8:30 PM 7/8th Girls vs. Corpus Christi - AWAY
8:30 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16 vs Corpus Christi, Hasbrouck Heights
@ Corpus Christi, Hasbrouck Heights
January 9 2016
10:00 AM 7/8th Girls vs. Mt. Carmel - HOME10:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: Mt. Carmel, Ridgewood vs St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
11:00 AM 5/6th Girls vs. Mt. Carmel - HOME
11:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: Mt. Carmel, Ridgewood vs St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
12:00 PM 3/4th Girls vs. St. Peter - HOME
12:30 PM 3-4th Boys vs OLV - AWAY
1:45 PM 5-6th Boys vs OLV - AWAY
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm
January 10 2016
12:15 PM 5/6th Girls NWBP Lincoln Park - AWAY12:15 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2015-16 vs Lincoln Park - NWBPL
@ Lincoln Park - PAL
1:00 PM 3-4th Boys vs St. Catherine - AWAY
2:20 PM 7/8th Girls NWBP Saddle Brook - AWAY
2:20 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16 vs Saddle Brook - NWBPL
@ Saddle Brook
3:45 PM 5-6th Boys vs Transfiguration - HOME
5:00 PM 7-8th Boys vs St. Leo - HOME
January 11 2016
6:15 PM 3/4th Girls vs. Sacred Heart - AWAY - CNFRMD7:15 PM 5/6th Girls vs. Sacred Heart - AWAY - CNFRMD
7:15 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2015-16 vs Sacred Heart, Lyndhurst
@ Sacred Heart, Lyndhurst
January 12 2016
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 5/6th Girls Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7/8th Girls Practice
January 14 2016
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 3-4th Boys Prctice
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM Youth Group
January 16 2016
10:00 AM 5/6th Girls vs. Transfiguration - HOME10:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: Transfiguration, Bergenfield vs St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
11:00 AM 3-4th Boys vs OLG - AWAY
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM 3/4th Girls vs. Transfiguration - HOME
11:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: Transfiguration, Bergenfield vs St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
1:30 PM 5-6th Boys vs Sacred Heart RP - AWAY
1:30 PM 5/6th Girls NWBP Saddle Brook - HOME
1:30 PM Group 4 PSBL: Saddle Brook - NWBPL vs St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
3:00 PM 7/8th Girls NWBP North Haledon - HOME
3:00 PM Group 4 PSBL: North Haledon - NWBPL vs St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm
January 17 2016
2:00 PM 7-8th Boys vs Mt. Carmel TK - HOME3:45 PM 3-4th Boys vs OLV - HOME
5:00 PM 5-6th Boys vs St. Peter - HOME
January 19 2016
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 5/6th Girls Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7/8th Girls Practice
January 20 2016
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 5-6th Boys Practice7:00 PM 3-4th Boys vs St. Anthony - AWAY
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7-8th Boys Practice
January 22 2016
6:30 PM 5/6th Girls vs. Sacred Heart - HOME - CNFRMD6:30 PM Group 4 PSBL: Sacred Heart, Lyndhurst vs St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
7:30 PM 7/8th Girls vs. OLG - HOME
7:30 PM Group 4 PSBL: OLG, Fairview vs St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16
@ Our Lady of Grace, Fairview
January 23 2016
11:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: St. Catherines, Ringwood vs St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16@ St. Philip
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm
January 25 2016
January 26 2016
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 5/6th Girls Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM 7/8th Girls Practice
January 28 2016
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM Cheer5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 3-4th Boys Practice
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm - Youth Group
January 29 2016
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM 3/4th Girls Practice6:30 PM 3/4th Girls vs. Transfiguration - AWAY
7:00 PM 7/8th Girls vs. OLG - AWAY
7:00 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16 vs OLG, Fairview
@ St. Philip
January 30 2016
10:00 AM 5/6th Girls vs. St. Peter - HOME10:00 AM Group 4 PSBL: St. Peters, River Edge vs St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
11:00 AM 5-6th Boys vs St. Joseph - AWAY
12:00 PM 3/4th Girls vs. Sacred Heart - HOME - CNFRMD
1:30 PM 5/6th Girls NWBP Pompton Lakes - HOME
1:30 PM Group 4 PSBL: Pompton Lakes - NWBPL vs St. Philip 5-6th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
3:00 PM 7-8th Boys vs Mt. Carmel - AWAY
3:00 PM 7/8th Girls NWBP Glen Rock - HOME
3:00 PM Group 4 PSBL: Glen Rock - NWBPL vs St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16
@ St. Philip
GYM NOT AVAILABLE after 7-9pm
January 31 2016
2:30 PM 7-8th Boys vs Mt. Carmel - HOME3:00 PM 7/8th Girls NWBP Wayne B&G Blue - AWAY
3:00 PM Group 4 PSBL: St. Philip 7-8th Girls 2015-16 vs Wayne B&G - NWBPL
@ Wayne B&G
3:45 PM 3-4th Boys vs St. Catherine - HOME
5:00 PM 7-8th Boys vs St. Peter - HOME