Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2024
4:00 PM 08U: Warren - Greenup vs Warren - Grey@ Warren 3 - Warrior Fitness / 1st Settlement Ortho
4:00 PM 10U: Warren - Gates Farms vs Warren - Kimes/Glancy
@ Warren Field 4 - Full Send Construction
6:00 PM 08U: Beverly - Lady Cadets vs Stockport - Shrivers Pharmacy
@ Stockport
6:00 PM 08U: Warren - Grey vs Warren - Greenup
@ Warren 3 - Warrior Fitness / 1st Settlement Ortho
6:00 PM 10U: New Martinsville - Anderson Ortho vs Beallsville
@ Beallsville - Crum Road Field
6:00 PM 10U: Warren - Gates Farms vs Warren - Burns
@ Warren Field 4 - Full Send Construction
June 2 2024
June 3 2024
6:00 PM 08U: Caldwell vs Stockport - Shrivers Pharmacy@ Stockport
6:00 PM 08U: Godbey - Smith Orthodontics vs Vienna - Green
@ Vienna Jackson Memorial Park
6:00 PM 08U: Lowell vs Warren - Greenup
@ Warren Field 4 - Full Send Construction
6:00 PM 08U: Marietta - Mallett Rentals vs Godbey - League Room
@ Godbey Field 6
6:00 PM 08U: New Martinsville - Cheernastics vs New Martinsville - Progressive Dental
@ New Martinsville
6:00 PM 08U: Newport JAA - Newport vs Vienna - Yellow
@ Vienna Jackson Memorial Park
6:00 PM 08U: Pleasants County - St. Mary's Cunningham vs River Youth Softball - River
@ Hannibal Field
6:00 PM 08U: Pleasants County - St. Mary's Mossor vs Riverfront Athletics - Riverfront Legends
@ Riverfront - Sistersville Park
6:00 PM 08U: TCYL vs Short Line
@ Short Line - American Legion Sports Field
6:00 PM 08U: Williamstown - Pitch Perfect vs Warren - Grey
@ Warren 3 - Warrior Fitness / 1st Settlement Ortho
6:00 PM 10U: Marietta - Contractors Building Supply vs Caldwell - Red
@ Noble County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 12U: Beverly - Lady Cadets vs Williamstown - Lady Jackets
@ Williamstown - Field 1
6:00 PM 12U: Caldwell vs Warren - Pink Panthers
@ Warren 3 - Warrior Fitness / 1st Settlement Ortho
6:00 PM 12U: Godbey - G & G Athletics vs Warren - Dennis
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 12U: Marietta - Marietta Community Foundation vs Wolfcreek Softball Association - Waterford
@ Waterford - Varsity Field
6:00 PM 12U: New Martinsville vs Ritchie County - Raptors
@ Harrisville Lake Field 2 - Ritchie County
6:00 PM 12U: Pleasants County - St. Mary's vs Paden City
@ Paden City Park
6:00 PM 12U: Short Line vs River Youth Softball - River
@ Sardis Field
6:00 PM 12U: TCYL vs Newport JAA - Newport
@ Newport - Field 1
6:00 PM 12U: Vienna - Red vs Godbey - American Legion
@ Godbey C&G Athletics field (Field 5)
June 4 2024
6:00 PM 08U: Godbey - Smith Orthodontics vs Newport JAA - Newport@ Newport - Field 1
6:00 PM 10U: Beallsville vs Paden City
@ Paden City Park
6:00 PM 10U: Caldwell - Black vs Stockport - Love 4 Lynsey
@ Stockport
6:00 PM 10U: Godbey - Bennett Family Farm vs Warren - Lerch
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 10U: Marietta - Contractors Building Supply vs Wolfcreek Softball Association - Waterford
@ Waterford - Varsity Field
6:00 PM 10U: Newport JAA - Newport vs New Martinsville - Anderson Ortho
@ New Martinsville
6:00 PM 10U: Pleasants County - St. Mary's vs Short Line
@ Short Line - American Legion Sports Field
6:00 PM 10U: Riverfront Athletics - Legends vs River Youth Softball - River
@ Hannibal Field
6:00 PM 10U: TCYL vs New Martinsville - Pathway Reality
@ New Martinsville
6:00 PM 10U: Warren - Kimes/Glancy vs Warren - Gates Farms
@ Warren Field 4 - Full Send Construction
6:00 PM 10U: Williamstown - C&M Lawn Care vs Warren - Burns
@ Warren 3 - Warrior Fitness / 1st Settlement Ortho
June 5 2024
6:00 PM 08U: Beverly - Lady Cadets vs Williamstown - Pitch Perfect@ Williamstown - Field 1
6:00 PM 08U: Godbey - League Room vs Godbey - Smith Orthodontics
@ Godbey Field 6
6:00 PM 08U: Marietta - Mallett Rentals vs Vienna - Green
@ Vienna Jackson Memorial Park
6:00 PM 08U: New Martinsville - Cheernastics vs Pleasants County - St. Mary's Cunningham
@ Belmont
6:00 PM 08U: Pleasants County - St. Mary's Mossor vs New Martinsville - Progressive Dental
@ New Martinsville
6:00 PM 08U: River Youth Softball - River vs Short Line
@ Short Line - American Legion Sports Field
6:00 PM 08U: Stockport - Shrivers Pharmacy vs Lowell
@ Lowell - Field 4
6:00 PM 08U: Warren - Greenup vs Caldwell
@ Noble County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 10U: Caldwell - Red vs Stockport - Love 4 Lynsey
@ Stockport
6:00 PM 10U: Godbey - Bennett Family Farm vs Warren - Gates Farms
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 12U: Beverly - Lady Cadets vs Marietta - Marietta Community Foundation
@ Marietta Bantam Field - Apex Field
6:00 PM 12U: Paden City vs River Youth Softball - River
@ Sardis Field
6:00 PM 12U: Pleasants County - St. Mary's vs Ritchie County - Raptors
@ Harrisville Lake Field 2 - Ritchie County
6:00 PM 12U: TCYL vs Short Line
@ Short Line - American Legion Sports Field
6:00 PM 12U: Vienna - Red vs Williamstown - Lady Jackets
@ Williamstown - Field 1
6:00 PM 12U: Warren - Pink Panthers vs Warren - Dennis
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 12U: Wolfcreek Softball Association - Waterford vs Godbey - G & G Athletics
@ Godbey C&G Athletics field (Field 5)
June 6 2024
6:00 PM 08U: Marietta - ESPN Radio vs Newport JAA - Newport@ Newport - Field 1
6:00 PM 10U: Beverly - Lady Cadets vs Marietta - Contractors Building Supply
@ Marietta Bantam Field - Apex Field
6:00 PM 10U: Godbey - ECO USA vs Warren - Kimes/Glancy
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 10U: Lowell vs Caldwell - Black
@ Noble County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 10U: Pleasants County - St. Mary's vs Paden City
@ Paden City Park
6:00 PM 10U: River Youth Softball - River vs Newport JAA - Newport
@ Newport - Field 1
6:00 PM 10U: Riverfront Athletics - Legends vs New Martinsville - Pathway Reality
@ New Martinsville
6:00 PM 10U: Short Line vs New Martinsville - Anderson Ortho
@ New Martinsville
6:00 PM 10U: TCYL vs Beallsville
@ Beallsville - Crum Road Field
6:00 PM 10U: Warren - Burns vs Godbey - Bennett Family Farm
@ Godbey - ECO USA Field (Field 7)
6:00 PM 10U: Warren - Lerch vs Williamstown - C&M Lawn Care
@ Williamstown - Field 1
June 7 2024
6:00 PM 08U: Marietta - ESPN Radio vs Vienna - Yellow@ Vienna Jackson Memorial Park
6:00 PM 08U: Riverfront Athletics - Riverfront Legends vs TCYL
@ Tyler County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 08U: Vienna - Green vs Godbey - Smith Orthodontics
@ Godbey Field 6
6:00 PM 10U: Beverly - Lady Cadets vs Wolfcreek Softball Association - Waterford
@ Waterford - Varsity Field
6:00 PM 10U: Godbey - ECO USA vs Warren - Gates Farms
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 10U: Stockport - Love 4 Lynsey vs Caldwell - Black
@ Noble County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 12U: Godbey - G & G Athletics vs Warren - Pink Panthers
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 12U: New Martinsville vs Pleasants County - St. Mary's
@ Belmont
6:00 PM 12U: Paden City vs Newport JAA - Newport
@ Newport - Field 1
6:00 PM 12U: Ritchie County - Raptors vs Short Line
@ Short Line - American Legion Sports Field
6:00 PM 12U: River Youth Softball - River vs TCYL
@ Tyler County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 12U: Vienna - Red vs Marietta - Marietta Community Foundation
@ Marietta Bantam Field - Apex Field
6:00 PM 12U: Warren - Dennis vs Godbey - American Legion
@ Godbey C&G Athletics field (Field 5)
6:00 PM 12U: Wolfcreek Softball Association - Waterford vs Beverly - Lady Cadets
@ Beverly - Field 1
June 8 2024
3:00 PM 08U: Warren - Grey vs Beverly - Lady Cadets@ Beverly - Field 1
6:00 PM 08U: Beverly - Lady Cadets vs Warren - Grey
@ Beverly - Field 1
June 9 2024
June 10 2024
6:00 PM 08U: Godbey - League Room vs Marietta - ESPN Radio@ Marietta Bantam Field - Apex Field
6:00 PM 08U: New Martinsville - Progressive Dental vs Short Line
@ Short Line - American Legion Sports Field
6:00 PM 08U: Pleasants County - St. Mary's Cunningham vs TCYL
@ Tyler County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 08U: Pleasants County - St. Mary's Mossor vs New Martinsville - Cheernastics
@ New Martinsville
6:00 PM 08U: Riverfront Athletics - Riverfront Legends vs River Youth Softball - River
@ Hannibal Field
6:00 PM 08U: Vienna - Green vs Newport JAA - Newport
@ Newport - Field 1
6:00 PM 08U: Vienna - Yellow vs Godbey - Smith Orthodontics
@ Godbey Field 6
6:00 PM 08U: Warren - Greenup vs Williamstown - Pitch Perfect
@ Williamstown - Field 1
6:00 PM 08U: Warren - Grey vs Lowell
@ Lowell - Field 4
6:00 PM 10U: Stockport - Love 4 Lynsey vs Caldwell - Red
@ Noble County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 12U: Beverly - Lady Cadets vs Warren - Pink Panthers
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 12U: Caldwell vs Warren - Dennis
@ Warren 3 - Warrior Fitness / 1st Settlement Ortho
6:00 PM 12U: Godbey - American Legion vs Marietta - Marietta Community Foundation
@ Marietta Bantam Field - Apex Field
6:00 PM 12U: Godbey - G & G Athletics vs Vienna - Red
@ Vienna Jackson Memorial Park
6:00 PM 12U: Newport JAA - Newport vs Short Line
@ Short Line - American Legion Sports Field
6:00 PM 12U: Paden City vs New Martinsville
@ New Martinsville
6:00 PM 12U: Pleasants County - St. Mary's vs TCYL
@ Tyler County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 12U: River Youth Softball - River vs Ritchie County - Raptors
@ Harrisville Lake Field 2 - Ritchie County
6:00 PM 12U: Williamstown - Lady Jackets vs Wolfcreek Softball Association - Waterford
@ Waterford - Varsity Field
June 11 2024
6:00 PM 10U: Beallsville vs Riverfront Athletics - Legends@ Riverfront - Sistersville Park
6:00 PM 10U: Lowell vs Beverly - Lady Cadets
@ Beverly - Field 1
6:00 PM 10U: New Martinsville - Anderson Ortho vs River Youth Softball - River
@ Hannibal Field
6:00 PM 10U: New Martinsville - Pathway Reality vs Pleasants County - St. Mary's
@ Belmont
6:00 PM 10U: Newport JAA - Newport vs Paden City
@ Paden City Park
6:00 PM 10U: Short Line vs TCYL
@ Tyler County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 10U: Stockport - Love 4 Lynsey vs Marietta - Contractors Building Supply
@ Marietta Bantam Field - Apex Field
6:00 PM 10U: Warren - Burns vs Warren - Kimes/Glancy
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 10U: Warren - Gates Farms vs Williamstown - C&M Lawn Care
@ Williamstown - Field 1
6:00 PM 10U: Warren - Lerch vs Godbey - ECO USA
@ Godbey - ECO USA Field (Field 7)
6:00 PM 10U: Wolfcreek Softball Association - Waterford vs Caldwell - Black
@ Noble County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 12U: Williamstown - Lady Jackets vs Caldwell
@ Noble County Fairgrounds
June 12 2024
6:00 PM 08U: Caldwell vs Beverly - Lady Cadets@ Beverly - Field 1
6:00 PM 08U: Marietta - Mallett Rentals vs Marietta - ESPN Radio
@ Marietta Bantam Field - Apex Field
6:00 PM 08U: New Martinsville - Progressive Dental vs Riverfront Athletics - Riverfront Legends
@ Riverfront - Sistersville Park
6:00 PM 08U: River Youth Softball - River vs Pleasants County - St. Mary's Cunningham
@ Belmont
6:00 PM 08U: Short Line vs Pleasants County - St. Mary's Cunningham
@ Belmont
6:00 PM 08U: TCYL vs New Martinsville - Cheernastics
@ New Martinsville
6:00 PM 08U: Vienna - Yellow vs Vienna - Green
@ Vienna Jackson Memorial Park
6:00 PM 08U: Williamstown - Pitch Perfect vs Stockport - Shrivers Pharmacy
@ Stockport
6:00 PM 10U: Caldwell - Red vs Lowell
@ Lowell - Field 4
6:00 PM 10U: Warren - Gates Farms vs Warren - Lerch
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 12U: Caldwell vs Vienna - Red
@ Vienna Jackson Memorial Park
6:00 PM 12U: Godbey - G & G Athletics vs Marietta - Marietta Community Foundation
@ Marietta Bantam Field - Apex Field
6:00 PM 12U: Newport JAA - Newport vs River Youth Softball - River
@ Sardis Field
6:00 PM 12U: Ritchie County - Raptors vs Pleasants County - St. Mary's
@ Belmont
6:00 PM 12U: Short Line vs Paden City
@ Paden City Park
6:00 PM 12U: TCYL vs New Martinsville
@ New Martinsville
6:00 PM 12U: Warren - Dennis vs Beverly - Lady Cadets
@ Beverly - Field 1
6:00 PM 12U: Warren - Pink Panthers vs Williamstown - Lady Jackets
@ Williamstown - Field 1
6:00 PM 12U: Wolfcreek Softball Association - Waterford vs Godbey - American Legion
@ Godbey C&G Athletics field (Field 5)
June 13 2024
6:00 PM 10U: Beallsville vs River Youth Softball - River@ Hannibal Field
6:00 PM 10U: Caldwell - Red vs Beverly - Lady Cadets
@ Beverly - Field 1
6:00 PM 10U: Godbey - Bennett Family Farm vs Godbey - ECO USA
@ Godbey - ECO USA Field (Field 7)
6:00 PM 10U: Marietta - Contractors Building Supply vs Lowell
@ Lowell - Field 4
6:00 PM 10U: New Martinsville - Anderson Ortho vs Pleasants County - St. Mary's
@ Belmont
6:00 PM 10U: New Martinsville - Pathway Reality vs Paden City
@ Paden City Park
6:00 PM 10U: Riverfront Athletics - Legends vs Short Line
@ Short Line - American Legion Sports Field
6:00 PM 10U: TCYL vs Newport JAA - Newport
@ Newport - Field 1
6:00 PM 10U: Warren - Kimes/Glancy vs Warren - Lerch
@ Warren Field 1 - Masonic Bodies
6:00 PM 10U: Wolfcreek Softball Association - Waterford vs Stockport - Love 4 Lynsey
@ Stockport
6:00 PM 12U: Godbey - American Legion vs Caldwell
@ Noble County Fairgrounds
June 14 2024
6:00 PM 08U: Godbey - Smith Orthodontics vs Marietta - Mallett Rentals@ Marietta Bantam Field - Apex Field
6:00 PM 08U: Lowell vs Caldwell
@ Noble County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 08U: Newport JAA - Newport vs Godbey - League Room
@ Godbey Field 6
6:00 PM 10U: Caldwell - Black vs Caldwell - Red
@ Noble County Fairgrounds
6:00 PM 10U: Williamstown - C&M Lawn Care vs Godbey - Bennett Family Farm
@ Godbey - ECO USA Field (Field 7)
June 15 2024
6:00 PM 08U: Stockport - Shrivers Pharmacy vs Beverly - Lady Cadets@ Beverly - Field 1