Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
7:30am
@ All Fields
NOTICE - We will play all 5 Sundays in June
NOTICE - WEATHER PERMITING
7:45am
@ KSP Field 5 North
O-60 - Bottle Masters(8)
O-60 - Parceros(2)
7:45am
@ KSP Field 5 South
O-60 - SC Kendall(5)
O-60 - Red Devils(0)
8:00am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-50 - Alianza International
O-50 - International 5.0
8:00am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-50 - ALTA4 FC
O-50 - Atletico Colombia
9:15am
@ KSP Field 5 North
O-50 - Flamengo
O-50 - Bottles Five Oh
9:15am
@ KSP Field 5 South
O-60 - Club Naranja
O-60 - FRIENDLY GAME
9:16am
@ BYE "NO GAME"
O-60 - Inter Miami
O-60 - Bye No Game
9:16am
@ BYE "NO GAME"
O-50 - Peru
- BYE
9:20am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-40 - Miami Elites(5)
O-40 - Union FC(0)
9:20am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-40 - FC Argentina(0)
O-40 - Kendall Old Boys(0)
10:40am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-40 - Franjo Strikers(5)
O-40 - Brothers FC(0)
10:40am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-40 - International(2)
O-40 - Game On(3)
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
7:45am
@ KSP Field 5 North
O-60 - Bottle Masters
O-60 - Club Naranja
7:45am
@ KSP Field 5 South
O-60 - Parceros
O-60 - SC Kendall
8:00am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-50 - International 5.0
O-50 - Flamengo
8:00am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-50 - Peru
O-50 - ALTA4 FC
9:15am
@ KSP Field 5 South
O-60 - Inter Miami
O-60 - Red Devils
9:15am
@ BYE "NO GAME"
O-50 - Atletico Colombia
O-50 - BYE No Game
9:15am
@ KSP Field 5 North
O-50 - Bottles Five Oh
O-50 - Alianza International
9:20am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-40 - Game On
O-40 - Kendall Old Boys
9:20am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-40 - Brothers FC
O-40 - Miami Elites
10:40am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-40 - FC Argentina
O-40 - International
10:40am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-40 - Union FC
O-40 - Franjo Strikers
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
June 1 2024
June 2 2024
7:30 AM NOTICE: We will play all 5 Sundays in June vs WEATHER PERMITING@ All Fields
7:45 AM O-60: Bottle Masters vs Parceros
@ KSP Field 5 North
7:45 AM O-60: SC Kendall vs Red Devils
@ KSP Field 5 South
8:00 AM O-50: Alianza International vs International 5.0
@ KSP field 4 north
8:00 AM O-50: ALTA4 FC vs Atletico Colombia
@ KSP Field 4 south
9:15 AM O-50: Flamengo vs Bottles Five Oh
@ KSP Field 5 North
9:15 AM O-60: Club Naranja vs FRIENDLY GAME
@ KSP Field 5 South
9:16 AM O-60: Inter Miami vs Bye No Game
@ BYE "NO GAME"
9:20 AM O-40: FC Argentina vs Kendall Old Boys
@ KSP Field 4 south
9:20 AM O-40: Miami Elites vs Union FC
@ KSP field 4 north
10:40 AM O-40: Franjo Strikers vs Brothers FC
@ KSP Field 4 south
10:40 AM O-40: International vs Game On
@ KSP field 4 north
7:30am
@ All Fields
NOTICE - We will play all 5 Sundays in June NOTICE - WEATHER PERMITING
7:45am
@ KSP Field 5 North
O-60 - Bottle Masters(8) O-60 - Parceros(2)
7:45am
@ KSP Field 5 South
O-60 - SC Kendall(5) O-60 - Red Devils(0)
8:00am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-50 - Alianza International O-50 - International 5.0
8:00am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-50 - ALTA4 FC O-50 - Atletico Colombia
9:15am
@ KSP Field 5 North
O-50 - Flamengo O-50 - Bottles Five Oh
9:15am
@ KSP Field 5 South
O-60 - Club Naranja O-60 - FRIENDLY GAME
9:16am
@ BYE "NO GAME"
O-60 - Inter Miami O-60 - Bye No Game
9:16am
@ BYE "NO GAME"
O-50 - Peru - BYE
9:20am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-40 - Miami Elites(5) O-40 - Union FC(0)
9:20am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-40 - FC Argentina(0) O-40 - Kendall Old Boys(0)
10:40am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-40 - Franjo Strikers(5) O-40 - Brothers FC(0)
10:40am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-40 - International(2) O-40 - Game On(3)
June 3 2024
June 4 2024
June 5 2024
June 6 2024
June 7 2024
June 8 2024
June 9 2024
7:45 AM O-60: Bottle Masters vs Club Naranja@ KSP Field 5 North
7:45 AM O-60: Parceros vs SC Kendall
@ KSP Field 5 South
8:00 AM O-50: International 5.0 vs Flamengo
@ KSP Field 4 south
8:00 AM O-50: Peru vs ALTA4 FC
@ KSP field 4 north
9:15 AM O-50: Atletico Colombia vs BYE No Game
@ BYE "NO GAME"
9:15 AM O-50: Bottles Five Oh vs Alianza International
@ KSP Field 5 North
9:15 AM O-60: Inter Miami vs Red Devils
@ KSP Field 5 South
9:20 AM O-40: Brothers FC vs Miami Elites
@ KSP field 4 north
9:20 AM O-40: Game On vs Kendall Old Boys
@ KSP Field 4 south
10:40 AM O-40: FC Argentina vs International
@ KSP field 4 north
10:40 AM O-40: Union FC vs Franjo Strikers
@ KSP Field 4 south
7:45am
@ KSP Field 5 North
O-60 - Bottle Masters O-60 - Club Naranja
7:45am
@ KSP Field 5 South
O-60 - Parceros O-60 - SC Kendall
8:00am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-50 - International 5.0 O-50 - Flamengo
8:00am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-50 - Peru O-50 - ALTA4 FC
9:15am
@ KSP Field 5 South
O-60 - Inter Miami O-60 - Red Devils
9:15am
@ BYE "NO GAME"
O-50 - Atletico Colombia O-50 - BYE No Game
9:15am
@ KSP Field 5 North
O-50 - Bottles Five Oh O-50 - Alianza International
9:20am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-40 - Game On O-40 - Kendall Old Boys
9:20am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-40 - Brothers FC O-40 - Miami Elites
10:40am
@ KSP field 4 north
O-40 - FC Argentina O-40 - International
10:40am
@ KSP Field 4 south
O-40 - Union FC O-40 - Franjo Strikers