St. Clair Green Giants
2017 <<   June 2018   >> 2019
27 28 29 30 31 16:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Batting Cage
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie-Belle River 3  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Maidstone South
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Woodslee Orioles 
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Optimist's Park East
Pee Wee Minor Travel-Tecumseh Minor 
Pee Wee Minor Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Rookie Major Travel-Chatham Diamonds 
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves

29:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Park East
TeeBall-Team #6 
TeeBall-Team #5

9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Park West
TeeBall-Team #3 
TeeBall-Team #1

9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Lion's Diamond #3
TeeBall-Team #4 
TeeBall-Team #2

10:30am 
@ Optimist's Park West
Mosquito-Belle River 5 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 4

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Belle River 5 
Bantam-Belle River 4

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
First Pitch-Team #2 
First Pitch-Team #5

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
First Pitch-Team #4 
First Pitch-Team #1

10:30am 
@ Maidstone North
First Pitch-Team #3  -PRACTICE
10:30am 
@ Optimist's Park East
PeeWee-Belle River 4  -PRACTICE
1:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Rookie-Belle River 3 
Rookie-Belle River 2

1:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie-Belle River 1 
Rookie-Belle River 4

1:00pm  - 3:30pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
1:00pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist East
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves 
Rookie Minor Travel-Tecumseh Minor

4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Batting Cage
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
5:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Mosquito Minor Travel-Woodslee Orioles 
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves

38:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Pitch, Hit & Run (Lion's #2)
12:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Batting Cage
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
1:00pm 
@ Kingsville Arena Complex
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves 
Rookie Minor Travel-Kingsville Minor

44:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Batting Cage
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-WHS Minor 
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
TeeBall-Team #4 
TeeBall-Team #3

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
TeeBall-Team #2 
TeeBall-Team #5

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Town Hall South
Bantam-Belle River 6 
Bantam-Tecumseh 3

6:30pm 
@ Carling Park, Tecumseh
PeeWee-Belle River 5 
PeeWee-Tecumseh 3

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Field
TeeBall-Team #6 
TeeBall-Team #1

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie-Belle River 2 
Rookie-Belle River 1

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Rookie-Belle River 3 
Rookie-Belle River 4

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Town Hall North
Mosquito-Tecumseh 1 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 2

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist East
Mosquito-Belle River 6 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 3

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist West
PeeWee-Tecumseh 1 
PeeWee-Tecumseh 2

8:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Bantam-Tecumseh 1 
Bantam-Tecumseh 2

56:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Batting Cage
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Essex Yellow Jackets 
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves

6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Windsor Hawks Major 
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
Pee Wee Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
66:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Batting Cage
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Puce South
Bantam Select-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:15pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie Major Travel-Tecumseh 
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm 
@ Optimist's Park East
PeeWee-Tecumseh 2 
PeeWee-Belle River 5

6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
PeeWee-Tecumseh 1  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
PeeWee-Tecumseh 3 
PeeWee-Belle River 4

76:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
First Pitch-Team #5 
First Pitch-Team #1

6:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
First Pitch-Team #2 
First Pitch-Team #3

6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Maidstone South
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
First Pitch-Team #4  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Town Hall North
Mosquito-Belle River 6 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 1

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Tecumseh 2 
Bantam-Belle River 5

6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Bantam-Belle River 6 
Bantam-Tecumseh 1

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Maidstone North
Pee Wee Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Mosquito-Tecumseh 3 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 4

6:30pm 
@ Optimist's Park East
Mosquito-Tecumseh 2 
Mosquito-Belle River 5

8:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Tecumseh 3 
Bantam-Belle River 4

86:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Select-Belle River Braves  -POSITION/TBD
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Maidstone South
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
99:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Park West
TeeBall-Team #1 
TeeBall-Team #6

9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Lion's Diamond #3
TeeBall-Team #2 
TeeBall-Team #3

9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Park East
TeeBall-Team #4 
TeeBall-Team #5

10:30am 
@ Optimist's Park West
Mosquito-Tecumseh 4 
Mosquito-Belle River 6

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
First Pitch-Team #1 
First Pitch-Team #2

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
First Pitch-Team #4 
First Pitch-Team #3

10:30am 
@ Optimist's Park East
PeeWee-Tecumseh 1 
PeeWee-Belle River 5

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Belle River 4 
Bantam-Belle River 6

10:30am 
@ Maidstone North
First Pitch-Team #5  -PRACTICE
1:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
1:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie-Belle River 4 
Rookie-Belle River 2

1:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Rookie-Belle River 1 
Rookie-Belle River 3

4:00pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Riverside Minor 
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves

4:00pm  - 5:30pm
@ Optimist's Park East
Pee Wee Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
1010:00am  - 7:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -POSITION/TBD
10:00am  - 7:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -POSITION/TBD
1:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Mosquito Major Travel-Kingsville Knights 
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves

115:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-15U Selects 
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves

6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Batting Cage
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Rookie-Belle River 2 
Rookie-Belle River 3

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Town Hall South
Bantam-Belle River 5 
Bantam-Tecumseh 1

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist West
PeeWee-Belle River 4 
PeeWee-Tecumseh 2

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Town Hall North
Mosquito-Tecumseh 3 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 2

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie-Belle River 4 
Rookie-Belle River 1

6:30pm 
@ Carling Park, Tecumseh
PeeWee-Tecumseh 3  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
TeeBall-Team #1 
TeeBall-Team #5

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Field
TeeBall-Team #3 
TeeBall-Team #4

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
TeeBall-Team #2 
TeeBall-Team #6

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist East
Mosquito-Belle River 5 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 1

8:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Bantam-Tecumseh 3 
Bantam-Tecumseh 2

126:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Windsor Hawks 
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves

6:00pm  - 3:30pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Batting Cage
Rookie-Belle River 3  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
Pee Wee Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
134:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
Bantam Select-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 7:30pm
@ Batting Cage
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Optimist's Park East
PeeWee-Belle River 5  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Mosquito Minor Travel-Tecumseh Rangers 
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist West
PeeWee-Belle River 4 
PeeWee-Tecumseh 1

146:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
First Pitch-Team #2 
First Pitch-Team #5

6:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
First Pitch-Team #4 
First Pitch-Team #3

6:00pm 
@ Batting Cage
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Maidstone South
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
First Pitch-Team #1  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Tecumseh 2 
Bantam-Belle River 6

6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Bantam-Belle River 5 
Bantam-Tecumseh 3

6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Mosquito-Tecumseh 1 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 4

6:30pm 
@ Optimist's Park East
Mosquito-Tecumseh 2 
Mosquito-Belle River 6

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Town Hall North
Mosquito-Belle River 5 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 3

8:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Tecumseh 1 
Bantam-Belle River 4

156:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Maidstone South
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist West
PeeWee-Tecumseh 3 
PeeWee-Tecumseh 2

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie Major Travel-Essex 
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves

7:15pm  - 9:15pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Mosquito Minor Travel-Riverside Royals 
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves

169:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Park West
TeeBall-Team #6 
TeeBall-Team #3

9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Park East
TeeBall-Team #2 
TeeBall-Team #4

9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Lion's Diamond #3
TeeBall-Team #1 
TeeBall-Team #5

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Belle River 5 
Bantam-Belle River 6

10:30am 
@ Optimist's Park East
PeeWee-Tecumseh 2 
PeeWee-Belle River 5

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
First Pitch-Team #5 
First Pitch-Team #4

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
First Pitch-Team #3 
First Pitch-Team #1

10:30am 
@ Optimist's Park West
Mosquito-Belle River 6 
Mosquito-Belle River 5

10:30am 
@ Maidstone North
First Pitch-Team #2  -PRACTICE
1:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
1:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie-Belle River 1 
Rookie-Belle River 2

1:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Rookie-Belle River 4 
Rookie-Belle River 3

3:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Batting Cage
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie Major Travel-Leamington 
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves

4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:30pm  - 6:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
5:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Tec 16U 
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves

1712:30pm 
@ Riverside Baseball Park
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves 
Mosquito Major Travel-Riverside Royals

184:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Batting Cage
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-16U Selects 
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Field
TeeBall-Team #6 
TeeBall-Team #2

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Rookie-Belle River 2 
Rookie-Belle River 4

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie-Belle River 3 
Rookie-Belle River 1

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Town Hall North
Mosquito-Belle River 6 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 1

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist East
Mosquito-Belle River 5 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 3

6:30pm 
@ Carling Park, Tecumseh
PeeWee-Tecumseh 1  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist West
PeeWee-Tecumseh 3 
PeeWee-Belle River 4

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
TeeBall-Team #3 
TeeBall-Team #1

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Town Hall South
Bantam-Belle River 4 
Bantam-Tecumseh 2

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
TeeBall-Team #4 
TeeBall-Team #5

8:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Bantam-Tecumseh 3 
Bantam-Tecumseh 1

196:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Tecumseh Rangers Mixed 
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves

6:00pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 3:30pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
Pee Wee Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
205:00pm  - 6:30pm
@ Batting Cage
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
Bantam Select-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:15pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie Major Travel-Tecumseh 
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm 
@ Puce South
PeeWee-Belle River 4 
PeeWee-Belle River 5

6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
PeeWee-Tecumseh 3 
PeeWee-Tecumseh 1

7:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Wyoming 
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves

216:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Maidstone South
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
First Pitch-Team #3  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
First Pitch-Team #1 
First Pitch-Team #5

6:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
First Pitch-Team #4 
First Pitch-Team #2

6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Bantam-Tecumseh 3 
Bantam-Tecumseh 1

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Tecumseh 2 
Bantam-Belle River 4

6:30pm 
@ Puce North
Mosquito-Tecumseh 2 
Mosquito-Belle River 5

6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Mosquito-Belle River 6 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 4

8:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Belle River 6 
Bantam-Belle River 5

226:00pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-LaSalle Minor 
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves

6:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Maidstone South
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist West
Mosquito-Tecumseh 1 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 4

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
Pee Wee Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist West
PeeWee-Tecumseh 2  -PRACTICE
239:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Park West
TeeBall-Team #2 
TeeBall-Team #1

9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Lion's Diamond #3
TeeBall-Team #4 
TeeBall-Team #5

9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Park East
TeeBall-Team #6 
TeeBall-Team #3

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
First Pitch-Team #5 
First Pitch-Team #2

10:30am 
@ Optimist's Park East
PeeWee-Belle River 4 
PeeWee-Tecumseh 1

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Belle River 4 
Bantam-Belle River 6

10:30am 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
First Pitch-Team #1 
First Pitch-Team #3

10:30am 
@ Optimist's Park West
Mosquito-Belle River 5 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 1

10:30am 
@ Maidstone North
First Pitch-Team #4  -PRACTICE
1:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
1:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Rookie-Belle River 2 
Rookie-Belle River 3

1:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie-Belle River 1 
Rookie-Belle River 4

4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
Pee Wee Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
7:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Chatham 
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves

243:30pm 
@ Kingsville Arena Complex
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves 
Rookie Minor Travel-Kingsville Minor

256:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie-Belle River 1 
Rookie-Belle River 4

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Rookie-Belle River 3 
Rookie-Belle River 2

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Town Hall North
Mosquito-Tecumseh 3 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 2

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist East
Mosquito-Belle River 6 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 4

6:30pm 
@ Carling Park, Tecumseh
PeeWee-Belle River 5 
PeeWee-Tecumseh 3

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Town Hall South
Bantam-Belle River 5 
Bantam-Tecumseh 1

6:30pm 
@ Tecumseh Optimist West
PeeWee-Tecumseh 1 
PeeWee-Tecumseh 2

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Field
TeeBall-Team #1 
TeeBall-Team #6

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
TeeBall-Team #2 
TeeBall-Team #4

6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
TeeBall-Team #5 
TeeBall-Team #3

8:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Bantam-Tecumseh 3 
Bantam-Tecumseh 2

266:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Select-Belle River Braves  -POSITION/TBD
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:00pm
@ Optimist's Park East
Pee Wee Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
276:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Mosquito Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
Bantam Select-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Tec 16U 
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie Major Travel-Walker Homesites 
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm 
@ Puce North
PeeWee-Belle River 5  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Puce South
PeeWee-Tecumseh 1 
PeeWee-Belle River 4

6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
PeeWee-Tecumseh 2 
PeeWee-Tecumseh 3

286:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
First Pitch-Team #3 
First Pitch-Team #4

6:00pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #2
First Pitch-Team #1 
First Pitch-Team #2

6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Maidstone South
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
First Pitch-Team #5  -PRACTICE
6:30pm 
@ Puce South
Mosquito-Tecumseh 4 
Mosquito-Belle River 5

6:30pm 
@ Puce North
Mosquito-Tecumseh 3 
Mosquito-Belle River 6

6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Mosquito-Tecumseh 2 
Mosquito-Tecumseh 1

6:30pm 
@ Mcauliffe Park, Tecumseh
Bantam-Tecumseh 2 
Bantam-Tecumseh 1

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Tecumseh 3 
Bantam-Belle River 6

8:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam-Belle River 4 
Bantam-Belle River 5

296:00pm 
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Woodslee Minor 
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves

6:00pm  - 3:30pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Maidstone South
Pee Wee Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Lion's Diamond #2
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
309:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Park West
TeeBall-Team #1 
TeeBall-Team #2

9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Park East
TeeBall-Team #3 
TeeBall-Team #4

9:00am  - 10:30am
@ Optimist's Field
TeeBall-Team #5 
TeeBall-Team #6

1:00pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Bantam Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Optimist's Park West
Rookie Minor Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm  - 7:00pm
@ Lion's Diamond #1
Midget Travel-Belle River Braves  -PRACTICE
4:00pm 
@ Maidstone North
Mosquito Major Travel-Riverside Select 
Mosquito Major Travel-Belle River Braves

6:30pm 
@ Lion's Diamond #3
Rookie Major Travel-LaSalle Titans T2 
Rookie Major Travel-Belle River Braves



Our Sponsors