Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
April 1 2024
April 2 2024
April 3 2024
April 4 2024
April 5 2024
April 6 2024
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - WT Thunder vs 9 - WT Cobras@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Batavia Bulldogs 2 vs 1 - Amelia Tigers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - WT Copperheads vs 3 - WT Smoke
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - WT Raiders vs 5 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - New Richmond River Bats vs 7 - Batavia Bulldogs 1
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Goshen Bulls vs 1 - CNE Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Tealtown Thunder vs 3 - Milford Lookouts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - CNE Rockets II vs 5 - Goshen Avengers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Goshen Wolfpac vs 7 - Tealtown Bucknuts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 2 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 1 - Lynchburg Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 4 - Bethel Raptors vs 3 - Mt. Orab Magic
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 6 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 5 - Blanchester Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 8 - Whiteoak Wildcats vs 7 - Hamersville Hurricanes
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - Goshen Thunder vs 9 - WT Titans
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - CNE Rockets vs 1 - Bethel Redlegs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - WT Dragons vs 3 - Amelia Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - New Richmond Lions vs 5 - WT Trojans
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Batavia Bulldogs vs 7 - Tealtown Wolves
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 1 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Georgetown Kings vs 3 - Mt. Orab Firebirds
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Blanchester Mudcats vs 5 - Hamersville Hornets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Georgetown Gorillas vs 7 - Lynchburg Crushers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM East Region Opening Day
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - WT Knights vs 1 - Goshen Indians
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 3 - Milford Hustle
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Goshen Aces vs 5 - Batavia Bulldogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Amelia Venom vs 7 - Tealtown Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Hamersville Hammerheads vs 1 - Bethel Diamondbacks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - New Richmond Lions vs 3 - Blanchester Bruins
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Whiteoak Wildcats vs 5 - New Richmond River City Rowdies
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 7 - Lynchburg Chargers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - CNE Blue Devils vs 1 - New Richmond Heat
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Mt. Orab Broncos vs 3 - Georgetown Sluggers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Bethel Slammers vs 6 - Mt. Orab Outlaws
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Milford Mavericks vs 1 - Tealtown Barnstormers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Goshen Regulators vs 3 - Amelia Wolves
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - WT Raptors vs 6 - Batavia Bulldogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Georgetown G-Men vs 1 - Felicity Redlegs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Amelia Lightning vs 3 - Mt. Orab Tribe
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Bethel Tigers vs 5 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Amelia Tigers vs 7 - Amelia Chaos
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - NKY - Jolly Plumbing vs 1 - Milford Mayhem
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - WT Stingers vs 3 - Tealtown Crush
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Goshen Marlins vs 6 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 10 - Bethel Force vs 9 - Milford Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 2 - WT Vipers vs 1 - Mt. Orab Rampage
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 4 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 3 - Goshen Hurricanes
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 6 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 5 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 8 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 7 - Tealtown Wings
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 7 2024
April 8 2024
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 9 - CNE Rockets@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Goshen Bulls vs 1 - Anderson Arsenal
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Mt. Orab Hawks vs 3 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Milford Vipers vs 5 - Hamersville Bolts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - WT Kraken vs 7 - Mt. Orab Diamondbacks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Georgetown Sluggers vs 1 - New Richmond Heat
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Mt. Orab Broncos vs 2 - CNE Blue Devils
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - New Richmond Lightning vs 5 - Bethel Slammers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Amelia Wolves vs 1 - Tealtown Barnstormers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Goshen Regulators vs 2 - Milford Mavericks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - WT Royals vs 5 - WT Raptors
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 9 2024
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 1 - Mt. Orab Rampage vs 7 - Tealtown Wings@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 10 - Bethel Force vs 8 - Blanchester Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 11 - Goshen Redhawks vs 9 - Milford Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 4 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 5 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 6 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 2 - WT Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Amelia Tigers vs 6 - WT Raiders
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - WT Thunder vs 5 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - WT Smoke vs 7 - Batavia Bulldogs 1
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - WT Copperheads vs 8 - New Richmond River Bats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - WT Cobras vs 2 - Batavia Bulldogs 2
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - CNE Rockets vs 9 - Goshen Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Milford Lookouts vs 5 - Goshen Avengers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - CNE Rockets II vs 8 - Goshen Wolfpac
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Bucknuts vs 4 - Tealtown Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 1 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 9 - Lynchburg Little Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Magic vs 5 - Blanchester Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 6 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 8 - Whiteoak Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 7 - Hamersville Hurricanes vs 4 - Bethel Raptors
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 10 2024
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - WT Dragons vs 8 - Batavia Bulldogs@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Bethel Redlegs vs 6 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - Goshen Thunder vs 5 - WT Trojans
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Amelia Lions vs 7 - Tealtown Wolves
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - WT Titans vs 2 - CNE Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 9 - Mt. Orab Bandits
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Firebirds vs 5 - Hamersville Hornets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Blanchester Mudcats vs 8 - Georgetown Gorillas
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Lynchburg Crushers vs 4 - Georgetown Kings
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 11 2024
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Tribe vs 1 - Felicity Redlegs@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Amelia Lightning vs 2 - Georgetown G-Men
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Amelia Chaos vs 5 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Amelia Tigers vs 6 - Bethel Tigers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Tealtown Crush vs 1 - Milford Mayhem
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - WT Stingers vs 2 - NKY - Jolly Plumbing
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Goshen Cardinals vs 5 - Goshen Marlins
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Milford Hustle vs 1 - Goshen Indians
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 2 - WT Knights
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Thunder vs 5 - Batavia Bulldogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Amelia Venom vs 6 - Goshen Aces
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Blanchester Bruins vs 1 - Bethel Diamondbacks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - New Richmond Lions vs 2 - Hamersville Hammerheads
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Lynchburg Chargers vs 5 - New Richmond River City Rowdies
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 6 - Whiteoak Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 12 2024
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Anderson Arsenal vs 6 - Milford Vipers@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 5 - Hamersville Bolts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 7 - Mt. Orab Diamondbacks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Mt. Orab Hawks vs 8 - WT Kraken
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - CNE Rockets vs 2 - Goshen Bulls
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 13 2024
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - WT Thunder vs 1 - Amelia Tigers@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Batavia Bulldogs 2 vs 3 - WT Smoke
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - New Richmond Lions vs 4 - WT Copperheads
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Batavia Bulldogs 1 vs 6 - WT Raiders
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - New Richmond River Bats vs 9 - WT Cobras
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Goshen Bulls vs 3 - Milford Lookouts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Goshen Avengers vs 4 - Tealtown Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Bucknuts vs 6 - CNE Rockets II
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Goshen Wolfpac vs 9 - Goshen Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 2 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 3 - Mt. Orab Magic
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 5 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 4 - Bethel Raptors
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 7 - Hamersville Hurricanes vs 6 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 8 - Whiteoak Wildcats vs 9 - Lynchburg Little Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - Goshen Thunder vs 1 - Bethel Redlegs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - CNE Rockets vs 3 - Amelia Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - WT Trojans vs 4 - WT Dragons
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Wolves vs 6 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Batavia Bulldogs vs 9 - WT Titans
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 3 - Mt. Orab Firebirds
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Hamersville Hornets vs 4 - Georgetown Kings
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Lynchburg Crushers vs 6 - Blanchester Mudcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Georgetown Gorillas vs 9 - Mt. Orab Bandits
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Milford Hustle vs 7 - Tealtown Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 5 - Batavia Bulldogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Goshen Aces vs 2 - WT Knights
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Amelia Venom vs 1 - Goshen Indians
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Blanchester Bruins vs 7 - Lynchburg Chargers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - New Richmond Lions vs 5 - New Richmond River City Rowdies
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Whiteoak Wildcats vs 2 - Hamersville Hammerheads
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 1 - Bethel Diamondbacks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Georgetown Sluggers vs 7 - New Richmond Lightning
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Mt. Orab Broncos vs 5 - Bethel Slammers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Mt. Orab Outlaws vs 2 - CNE Blue Devils
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Amelia Wolves vs 7 - WT Royals
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Goshen Regulators vs 5 - WT Raptors
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Batavia Bulldogs vs 2 - Milford Mavericks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Tribe vs 7 - Amelia Chaos
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Amelia Lightning vs 5 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Bethel Tigers vs 2 - Georgetown G-Men
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Amelia Tigers vs 1 - Felicity Redlegs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Milford Mayhem vs 4 - WT Stingers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Tealtown Crush vs 2 - NKY - Jolly Plumbing
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Goshen Cardinals vs 6 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 10 - Bethel Force vs 1 - Mt. Orab Rampage
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 4 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 11 - Goshen Redhawks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 6 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 7 - Tealtown Wings
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 8 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 2 - WT Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 9 - Milford Vipers vs 3 - Goshen Hurricanes
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 14 2024
April 15 2024
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 1 - Anderson Arsenal@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Goshen Bulls vs 3 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Hamersville Bolts vs 4 - Mt. Orab Hawks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Mt. Orab Diamondbacks vs 6 - Milford Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - WT Kraken vs 9 - CNE Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - CNE Blue Devils vs 7 - New Richmond Lightning
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Bethel Slammers vs 1 - New Richmond Heat
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Mt. Orab Outlaws vs 3 - Georgetown Sluggers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Milford Mavericks vs 7 - WT Royals
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - WT Raptors vs 1 - Tealtown Barnstormers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Batavia Bulldogs vs 3 - Amelia Wolves
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Bethel Redlegs vs 9 - WT Titans
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - CNE Rockets vs 10 - Goshen Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Amelia Lions vs 5 - WT Trojans
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - New Richmond Lions vs 8 - Batavia Bulldogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Wolves vs 4 - WT Dragons
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 6 - Blanchester Mudcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Firebirds vs 7 - Lynchburg Crushers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Georgetown Kings vs 8 - Georgetown Gorillas
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 9 - Mt. Orab Bandits vs 2 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 16 2024
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 2 - WT Vipers vs 9 - Milford Vipers@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 3 - Goshen Hurricanes vs 1 - Mt. Orab Rampage
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 4 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 10 - Bethel Force
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 6 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 11 - Goshen Redhawks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 8 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 5 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Amelia Tigers vs 9 - WT Cobras
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Batavia Bulldogs 2 vs 10 - WT Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - WT Smoke vs 5 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - WT Raiders vs 8 - New Richmond River Bats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Batavia Bulldogs 1 vs 4 - WT Copperheads
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - CNE Rockets vs 6 - CNE Rockets II
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Milford Lookouts vs 7 - Tealtown Bucknuts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Tealtown Thunder vs 8 - Goshen Wolfpac
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 9 - Goshen Mustangs vs 2 - Goshen Bulls
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 1 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 6 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Magic vs 7 - Hamersville Hurricanes
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 4 - Bethel Raptors vs 8 - Whiteoak Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 9 - Lynchburg Little Mustangs vs 2 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 17 2024
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Bethel Redlegs vs 4 - WT Dragons@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - CNE Rockets vs 6 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Amelia Lions vs 8 - Batavia Bulldogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Wolves vs 10 - Goshen Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - WT Titans vs 5 - WT Trojans
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 4 - Georgetown Kings
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 6 - Blanchester Mudcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Firebirds vs 8 - Georgetown Gorillas
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 9 - Mt. Orab Bandits vs 5 - Hamersville Hornets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 18 2024
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Georgetown G-Men vs 7 - Amelia Chaos@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Amelia Lightning vs 8 - Amelia Tigers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 1 - Felicity Redlegs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Bethel Tigers vs 3 - Mt. Orab Tribe
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - NKY - Jolly Plumbing vs 7 - Goshen Cardinals
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Goshen Marlins vs 1 - Milford Mayhem
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 3 - Tealtown Crush
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - WT Knights vs 7 - Tealtown Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 8 - Amelia Venom
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Batavia Bulldogs vs 1 - Goshen Indians
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Goshen Aces vs 3 - Milford Hustle
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Hamersville Hammerheads vs 7 - Lynchburg Chargers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - New Richmond Lions vs 8 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - New Richmond River City Rowdies vs 1 - Bethel Diamondbacks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Whiteoak Wildcats vs 3 - Blanchester Bruins
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Amelia Tigers vs 4 - WT Copperheads
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Batavia Bulldogs 2 vs 6 - WT Raiders
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - WT Smoke vs 8 - New Richmond River Bats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Batavia Bulldogs 1 vs 10 - WT Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - WT Cobras vs 5 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - CNE Rockets vs 4 - Tealtown Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Goshen Bulls vs 6 - CNE Rockets II
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Milford Lookouts vs 8 - Goshen Wolfpac
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 9 - Goshen Mustangs vs 5 - Goshen Avengers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 1 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 4 - Bethel Raptors
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 2 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 6 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Magic vs 8 - Whiteoak Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 9 - Lynchburg Little Mustangs vs 5 - Blanchester Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 19 2024
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Anderson Arsenal vs 9 - CNE Rockets@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Goshen Bulls vs 10 - Blanchester Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 5 - Hamersville Bolts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Milford Vipers vs 8 - WT Kraken
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Mt. Orab Diamondbacks vs 4 - Mt. Orab Hawks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 10 - Bethel Lightning vs 9 - Georgetown Falcons
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 12 - Bethel Tigers vs 11 - Williamsburg Wildcats II
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 2 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 1 - Bethel Flash
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 4 - Lynchburg Avengers vs 3 - Whiteoak Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 6 - Mt. Orab Fireballs vs 5 - Blanchester Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 8 - Lynchburg Lugnuts vs 7 - Fayetteville Foxes
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 2 Full Season: 10 - WT Raptors vs 9 - New Richmond Lightning
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 2 Full Season: 2 - WT Bears vs 1 - Amelia Wolves
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 2 Full Season: 4 - WT Little Redlegs vs 3 - Batavia Bulldogs 1
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 2 Full Season: 6 - New Richmond Lions vs 5 - CNE Slammers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 2 Full Season: 8 - Batavia Bulldogs 2 vs 7 - Felicity Bomber Boys
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 20 2024
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - WT Thunder vs 4 - WT Copperheads@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Batavia Bulldogs 2 vs 7 - Batavia Bulldogs 1
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - WT Smoke vs 1 - Amelia Tigers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - New Richmond River Bats vs 5 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - WT Cobras vs 6 - WT Raiders
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Goshen Bulls vs 7 - Tealtown Bucknuts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Milford Lookouts vs 1 - CNE Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Goshen Wolfpac vs 5 - Goshen Avengers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 9 - Goshen Mustangs vs 6 - CNE Rockets II
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 2 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 7 - Hamersville Hurricanes
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Magic vs 1 - Lynchburg Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 8 - Whiteoak Wildcats vs 5 - Blanchester Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 9 - Lynchburg Little Mustangs vs 6 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - Goshen Thunder vs 4 - WT Dragons
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - CNE Rockets vs 7 - Tealtown Wolves
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Amelia Lions vs 1 - Bethel Redlegs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Batavia Bulldogs vs 5 - WT Trojans
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - WT Titans vs 6 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 7 - Lynchburg Crushers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Firebirds vs 1 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Georgetown Gorillas vs 5 - Hamersville Hornets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 9 - Mt. Orab Bandits vs 6 - Blanchester Mudcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Goshen Indians vs 7 - Tealtown Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - WT Knights vs 5 - Batavia Bulldogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Goshen Aces vs 4 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Amelia Venom vs 3 - Milford Hustle
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Bethel Diamondbacks vs 7 - Lynchburg Chargers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Hamersville Hammerheads vs 5 - New Richmond River City Rowdies
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Whiteoak Wildcats vs 4 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 3 - Blanchester Bruins
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - New Richmond Heat vs 7 - New Richmond Lightning
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - CNE Blue Devils vs 5 - Bethel Slammers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Mt. Orab Outlaws vs 4 - Mt. Orab Broncos
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Tealtown Barnstormers vs 7 - WT Royals
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Milford Mavericks vs 5 - WT Raptors
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Batavia Bulldogs vs 4 - Goshen Regulators
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Felicity Redlegs vs 7 - Amelia Chaos
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Georgetown G-Men vs 5 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Bethel Tigers vs 4 - Amelia Lightning
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Amelia Tigers vs 3 - Mt. Orab Tribe
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Milford Mayhem vs 7 - Goshen Cardinals
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - NKY - Jolly Plumbing vs 5 - Goshen Marlins
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 4 - WT Stingers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 3 - Goshen Hurricanes vs 6 - Lynchburg Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 4 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 2 - WT Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 5 - New Richmond Lions vs 1 - Mt. Orab Rampage
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 7 - Tealtown Wings vs 9 - Milford Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 8 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 11 - Goshen Redhawks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 21 2024
April 22 2024
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Anderson Arsenal vs 4 - Mt. Orab Hawks@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Goshen Bulls vs 6 - Milford Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 8 - WT Kraken
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Mt. Orab Diamondbacks vs 10 - Blanchester Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - CNE Rockets vs 5 - Hamersville Bolts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - New Richmond Heat vs 4 - Mt. Orab Broncos
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Georgetown Sluggers vs 2 - CNE Blue Devils
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - New Richmond Lightning vs 6 - Mt. Orab Outlaws
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Tealtown Barnstormers vs 4 - Goshen Regulators
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Amelia Wolves vs 2 - Milford Mavericks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - WT Royals vs 6 - Batavia Bulldogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Amelia Lions vs 10 - Goshen Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - WT Trojans vs 1 - Bethel Redlegs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - New Richmond Lions vs 4 - WT Dragons
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Wolves vs 9 - WT Titans
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - Batavia Bulldogs vs 2 - CNE Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Hamersville Hornets vs 1 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Blanchester Mudcats vs 4 - Georgetown Kings
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Lynchburg Crushers vs 9 - Mt. Orab Bandits
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Georgetown Gorillas vs 2 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 23 2024
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 1 - Mt. Orab Rampage vs 11 - Goshen Redhawks@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 4 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 7 - Tealtown Wings
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 5 - New Richmond Lions vs 9 - Milford Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 6 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 10 - Bethel Force
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 8 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 3 - Goshen Hurricanes
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - WT Smoke vs 10 - WT Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - New Richmond Lions vs 1 - Amelia Tigers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - WT Raiders vs 4 - WT Copperheads
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Batavia Bulldogs 1 vs 9 - WT Cobras
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - New Richmond River Bats vs 2 - Batavia Bulldogs 2
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Goshen Avengers vs 1 - CNE Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - CNE Rockets II vs 4 - Tealtown Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Bucknuts vs 9 - Goshen Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 8 - Goshen Wolfpac vs 2 - Goshen Bulls
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 5 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 1 - Lynchburg Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 6 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 4 - Bethel Raptors
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 7 - Hamersville Hurricanes vs 9 - Lynchburg Little Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 8 - Whiteoak Wildcats vs 2 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 24 2024
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Bethel Redlegs vs 8 - Batavia Bulldogs@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - WT Dragons vs 2 - CNE Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - WT Trojans vs 7 - Tealtown Wolves
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - New Richmond Lions vs 10 - Goshen Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - WT Titans vs 3 - Amelia Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 8 - Georgetown Gorillas
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Georgetown Kings vs 2 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Hamersville Hornets vs 7 - Lynchburg Crushers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 9 - Mt. Orab Bandits vs 3 - Mt. Orab Firebirds
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 25 2024
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Felicity Redlegs vs 4 - Amelia Lightning@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Mt. Orab Tribe vs 2 - Georgetown G-Men
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 8 - Amelia Tigers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Amelia Chaos vs 6 - Bethel Tigers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Tealtown Crush vs 7 - Goshen Cardinals
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - WT Stingers vs 5 - Goshen Marlins
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 2 - NKY - Jolly Plumbing
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Goshen Indians vs 4 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Milford Hustle vs 2 - WT Knights
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Batavia Bulldogs vs 8 - Amelia Venom
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Thunder vs 6 - Goshen Aces
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Bethel Diamondbacks vs 4 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 3 - Blanchester Bruins vs 2 - Hamersville Hammerheads
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - New Richmond River City Rowdies vs 8 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Lynchburg Chargers vs 6 - Whiteoak Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Amelia Tigers vs 8 - New Richmond River Bats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - WT Copperheads vs 2 - Batavia Bulldogs 2
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - New Richmond Lions vs 7 - Batavia Bulldogs 1
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - WT Raiders vs 10 - WT Thunder
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - WT Cobras vs 3 - WT Smoke
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - CNE Rockets vs 8 - Goshen Wolfpac
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Tealtown Thunder vs 2 - Goshen Bulls
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Goshen Avengers vs 7 - Tealtown Bucknuts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 9 - Goshen Mustangs vs 3 - Milford Lookouts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 1 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 8 - Whiteoak Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 4 - Bethel Raptors vs 2 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 5 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 7 - Hamersville Hurricanes
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 9 - Lynchburg Little Mustangs vs 3 - Mt. Orab Magic
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 26 2024
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 4 - Mt. Orab Hawks@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Goshen Bulls vs 7 - Mt. Orab Diamondbacks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 1 - Anderson Arsenal
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - WT Kraken vs 5 - Hamersville Bolts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 9 - CNE Rockets vs 6 - Milford Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 45N T-Ball Full Season: 1 - Amelia Bengals vs 5 - CNE Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 45N T-Ball Full Season: 11 - Bethel Misfits vs 10 - Felicity Little Slammers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 45N T-Ball Full Season: 13 - New Richmond Hartman vs 9 - Batavia Bulldogs 3
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 45N T-Ball Full Season: 15 - CNE Rockets vs 6 - Batavia Bulldogs 2
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 45N T-Ball Full Season: 2 - Batavia Bulldogs 1 vs 14 - Williamsburg Wilcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 45N T-Ball Full Season: 3 - Bethel Smashers vs 16 - Amelia Wolves
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 45N T-Ball Full Season: 4 - Felicity Redbulls vs 8 - New Richmond Raptors
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 45N T-Ball Full Season: 7 - Amelia Defenders vs 12 - Williamsburg Wilcats II
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 12 - Bethel Tigers vs 3 - Whiteoak Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 2 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 6 - Mt. Orab Fireballs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 5 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 4 - Lynchburg Avengers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 7 - Fayetteville Foxes vs 1 - Bethel Flash
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 8 - Lynchburg Lugnuts vs 10 - Bethel Lightning
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 1 Full Season: 9 - Georgetown Falcons vs 11 - Williamsburg Wildcats II
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 2 Full Season: 2 - WT Bears vs 6 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 2 Full Season: 5 - CNE Slammers vs 4 - WT Little Redlegs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 2 Full Season: 7 - Felicity Bomber Boys vs 1 - Amelia Wolves
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 2 Full Season: 8 - Batavia Bulldogs 2 vs 10 - WT Raptors
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:30 PM 2024 D-Inst Div 2 Full Season: 9 - New Richmond Lightning vs 11 - New Richmond River Dogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 27 2024
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - WT Thunder vs 8 - New Richmond River Bats@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - WT Copperheads vs 9 - WT Cobras
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - New Richmond Lions vs 2 - Batavia Bulldogs 2
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - WT Raiders vs 3 - WT Smoke
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Batavia Bulldogs 1 vs 1 - Amelia Tigers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Tealtown Thunder vs 9 - Goshen Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Goshen Avengers vs 2 - Goshen Bulls
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - CNE Rockets II vs 3 - Milford Lookouts
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Bucknuts vs 1 - CNE Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 4 - Bethel Raptors vs 9 - Lynchburg Little Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 5 - Blanchester Wildcats vs 2 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 6 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 3 - Mt. Orab Magic
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-JR Div 3 1st Half: 7 - Hamersville Hurricanes vs 1 - Lynchburg Mustangs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 10 - Goshen Thunder vs 8 - Batavia Bulldogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 4 - WT Dragons vs 9 - WT Titans
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - WT Trojans vs 2 - CNE Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - New Richmond Lions vs 3 - Amelia Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Wolves vs 1 - Bethel Redlegs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 4 - Georgetown Kings vs 9 - Mt. Orab Bandits
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Hamersville Hornets vs 2 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 6 - Blanchester Mudcats vs 3 - Mt. Orab Firebirds
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
10:00 AM 2024 D-SR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Lynchburg Crushers vs 1 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Goshen Indians vs 6 - Goshen Aces
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - WT Knights vs 8 - Amelia Venom
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Batavia Bulldogs vs 3 - Milford Hustle
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Tealtown Thunder vs 4 - Williamsburg Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Bethel Diamondbacks vs 6 - Whiteoak Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 2 - Hamersville Hammerheads vs 8 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - New Richmond River City Rowdies vs 3 - Blanchester Bruins
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-JR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Lynchburg Chargers vs 4 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - New Richmond Heat vs 6 - Mt. Orab Outlaws
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Bethel Slammers vs 3 - Georgetown Sluggers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - New Richmond Lightning vs 4 - Mt. Orab Broncos
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Tealtown Barnstormers vs 6 - Batavia Bulldogs
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - WT Raptors vs 3 - Amelia Wolves
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
1:00 PM 2024 C-SR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - WT Royals vs 4 - Goshen Regulators
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 1 - Felicity Redlegs vs 6 - Bethel Tigers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 2 - Georgetown G-Men vs 8 - Amelia Tigers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Williamsburg Wildcats vs 3 - Mt. Orab Tribe
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Amelia Chaos vs 4 - Amelia Lightning
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 1 - Milford Mayhem vs 6 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 5 - Goshen Marlins vs 3 - Tealtown Crush
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-JR Div 2 1st Half: 7 - Goshen Cardinals vs 4 - WT Stingers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 11 - Goshen Redhawks vs 3 - Goshen Hurricanes
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 6 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 8 - Blanchester Wildcats
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 7 - Tealtown Wings vs 5 - New Richmond Lions
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
4:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 9 - Milford Vipers vs 1 - Mt. Orab Rampage
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 28 2024
April 29 2024
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 3 - Fayetteville Rockets vs 10 - Blanchester Wildcats@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 5 - Hamersville Bolts vs 1 - Anderson Arsenal
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 6 - Milford Vipers vs 4 - Mt. Orab Hawks
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 7 - Mt. Orab Diamondbacks vs 9 - CNE Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 A-JR Div 1 1st Half: 8 - WT Kraken vs 2 - Goshen Bulls
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
April 30 2024
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 1 - Mt. Orab Rampage vs 8 - Blanchester Wildcats@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 11 - Goshen Redhawks vs 7 - Tealtown Wings
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 3 - Goshen Hurricanes vs 2 - WT Vipers
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 5 - New Richmond Lions vs 10 - Bethel Force
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***
6:00 PM 2024 B-SR Div 1 Full Season: 6 - Lynchburg Mustangs vs 4 - Fayetteville Rockets
@ ***Click On Drop Down To Select Venue***