Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Somerset Jaycees(15)
10U - Ligonier Revolution(1)
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - LIGONIER(7)
12U - CV STIFFLER(17)
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - VE SCOTT
12U - CV STAHL
-
2
5:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
10U - Conemaugh Township(4)
10U - Conemaugh Valley(6)
6:00pm
@ Somerset Fields
10U - Windber Weaver(0)
10U - Somerset Jaycees(12)
6:00pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - CV STAHL
12U - SOMERSET BARTH
-
3
6:00am
@ Somerset Fields
12U - VE MAURER(8)
12U - SOMERSET SUBE(19)
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
12U - CAMBRIA NORTH(17)
12U - WS HOFFMAN(0)
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Ligonier Rams(13)
10U - West Suburban(3)
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Conemaugh Township(1)
10U - Windber Weaver(10)
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
10U - Windber O'Roark(6)
10U - Conemaugh Valley(5)
-
5
-
6
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Ligonier Revolution
10U - Windber Weaver
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
12U - WINDBER BARNES
12U - LIGONIER
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - CAMBRIA NORTH
12U - CV STAHL
-
7
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Somerset Jaycees
10U - Windber Weaver
6:00pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - WS BUCHKO
12U - SOMERSET SUBE
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - CV STAHL
12U - WINDBER OROARK
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - VE ROKITA
12U - WINDBER BARNES
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Township High School
10U - Ligonier Rams
10U - Conemaugh Township
-
8
5:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
10U - Ligonier Rams
10U - Conemaugh Valley
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - SOMERSET BARTH
12U - WINDBER OROARK
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
12U - WS HOFFMAN
12U - LIGONIER
-
10
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - SOMERSET BARTH
12U - VE SCOTT
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Conemaugh Valley
10U - Windber O'Roark
6:30pm
@ Arbutus Upper
12U - SOMERSET SUBE
12U - VE ROKITA
-
11
-
12
-
13
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - SOMERSET SUBE
12U - VE SCOTT
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - LIGONIER
12U - WINDBER OROARK
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Conemaugh Valley
10U - Ligonier Revolution
7:00pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - CV STIFFLER
12U - VE ROKITA
-
15
5:00pm
@ Arbutus Upper
12U - WINDBER OROARK
12U - VE ROKITA
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Somerset Jaycees
10U - Ligonier Rams
7:00pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - LIGONIER
12U - VE MAURER
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - VE SCOTT
12U - CV STIFFLER
-
16
5:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - SOMERSET SUBE
12U - CV STIFFLER
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - WS BUCHKO
12U - VE SCOTT
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Windber Weaver
10U - Ligonier Revolution
8:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
12U - CV STAHL
12U - LIGONIER
-
17
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
12U - VE ROKITA
12U - WS BUCHKO
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Township High School
10U - Windber Weaver
10U - Conemaugh Township
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - WS HOFFMAN
12U - WINDBER OROARK
7:30pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Windber O'Roark
10U - West Suburban
7:30pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - WINDBER BARNES
12U - SOMERSET SUBE
-
18
11:00am
@ Windber Varsity Softball Field
10U - Windber O'Roark
10U - Windber Weaver
2:00pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Conemaugh Valley
10U - West Suburban
-
19
-
20
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - LIGONIER
12U - VE SCOTT
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
12U - CV STIFFLER
12U - WS BUCHKO
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Conemaugh Township
10U - Windber O'Roark
6:30pm
@ Somerset Fields
16U - GJYL
16U - Somerset 1
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - SOMERSET SUBE
12U - CV STAHL
-
21
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
12U - VE ROKITA
12U - WS HOFFMAN
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Somerset Jaycees
10U - Windber O'Roark
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - West Suburban
10U - Ligonier Rams
7:00pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - WINDBER BARNES
12U - VE SCOTT
-
22
5:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - WINDBER BARNES
12U - CV STIFFLER
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Windber Weaver
10U - West Suburban
6:00pm
@ GJYL
16U - Shanksville
16U - GJYL
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Windber O'Roark
10U - Ligonier Rams
7:00pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - WINDBER OROARK
12U - VE MAURER
7:00pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - VE SCOTT
12U - VE ROKITA
7:30pm
@ West Suburban
12U - CV STAHL
12U - WS BUCHKO
-
23
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Ligonier Rams
10U - Windber Weaver
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
12U - SOMERSET BARTH
12U - LIGONIER
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Township High School
10U - Conemaugh Valley
10U - Conemaugh Township
7:30pm
@ West Suburban
12U - VE MAURER
12U - WS HOFFMAN
-
24
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - VE MAURER
12U - VE ROKITA
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
12U - VE SCOTT
12U - WS HOFFMAN
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Conemaugh Township
10U - West Suburban
7:30pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - SOMERSET BARTH
12U - SOMERSET SUBE
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
5:30pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Somerset Jaycees
10U - West Suburban
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Ligonier Revolution
10U - Windber O'Roark
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - WS BUCHKO
12U - WINDBER BARNES
6:00pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - CV STIFFLER
12U - SOMERSET BARTH
6:00pm
@ Somerset HS
12U - LIGONIER
12U - SOMERSET SUBE
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Conemaugh Valley
10U - Ligonier Rams
6:00pm
@ Shanksville
16U - VE
16U - Shanksville
-
29
5:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - VE ROKITA
12U - CV STAHL
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - VE SCOTT
12U - VE MAURER
6:00pm
@ Rockwood
16U - GJYL
16U - Rockwood
6:00pm
@ Miller Field
16U - Shanksville
16U - West Suburban 1
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Conemaugh Township
10U - Ligonier Rams
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - CAMBRIA NORTH
12U - CV STIFFLER
7:30pm
@ Somerset Fields
10U - Windber O'Roark
10U - Somerset Jaycees
-
30
6:00pm
@ Shanksville
16U - West Suburban 2
16U - Shanksville
7:30pm
@ West Suburban
12U - CV STAHL
12U - WS HOFFMAN
8:00pm
@ Carrolltown Legion Park
12U - WINDBER OROARK
12U - CAMBRIA NORTH
-
31
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Township High School
10U - Windber O'Roark
10U - Conemaugh Township
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - West Suburban
10U - Windber Weaver
6:00pm
@ Somerset Fields
10U - Conemaugh Valley
10U - Somerset Jaycees
7:30pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - WS BUCHKO
12U - SOMERSET BARTH
7:30pm
@ Callet Field
16U - VE
16U - West Suburban 2
-
1
May 1 2024
6:00 PM 10U: Somerset Jaycees vs Ligonier Revolution@ Ligonier-Donaldson
6:00 PM 12U: LIGONIER vs CV STIFFLER
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
7:30 PM 12U: VE SCOTT vs CV STAHL
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Somerset Jaycees(15) 10U - Ligonier Revolution(1)
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - LIGONIER(7) 12U - CV STIFFLER(17)
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - VE SCOTT 12U - CV STAHL
May 2 2024
5:30 PM 10U: Conemaugh Township vs Conemaugh Valley@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
6:00 PM 10U: Windber Weaver vs Somerset Jaycees
@ Somerset Fields
6:00 PM 12U: CV STAHL vs SOMERSET BARTH
@ Somerset Fields
5:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
10U - Conemaugh Township(4) 10U - Conemaugh Valley(6)
6:00pm
@ Somerset Fields
10U - Windber Weaver(0) 10U - Somerset Jaycees(12)
6:00pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - CV STAHL 12U - SOMERSET BARTH
May 3 2024
6:00 AM 12U: VE MAURER vs SOMERSET SUBE@ Somerset Fields
5:45 PM 10U: Ligonier Rams vs West Suburban
@ West Suburban
5:45 PM 12U: CAMBRIA NORTH vs WS HOFFMAN
@ West Suburban
6:00 PM 10U: Conemaugh Township vs Windber Weaver
@ Windber Recreational Park
7:30 PM 10U: Windber O'Roark vs Conemaugh Valley
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
6:00am
@ Somerset Fields
12U - VE MAURER(8) 12U - SOMERSET SUBE(19)
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
12U - CAMBRIA NORTH(17) 12U - WS HOFFMAN(0)
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Ligonier Rams(13) 10U - West Suburban(3)
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Conemaugh Township(1) 10U - Windber Weaver(10)
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
10U - Windber O'Roark(6) 10U - Conemaugh Valley(5)
May 4 2024
11:00 AM 10U: Windber Weaver vs Windber O'Roark@ Windber Varsity Softball Field
11:00am
@ Windber Varsity Softball Field
10U - Windber Weaver 10U - Windber O'Roark
May 5 2024
May 6 2024
6:00 PM 10U: Ligonier Revolution vs Windber Weaver@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00 PM 12U: WINDBER BARNES vs LIGONIER
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
7:30 PM 12U: CAMBRIA NORTH vs CV STAHL
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Ligonier Revolution 10U - Windber Weaver
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
12U - WINDBER BARNES 12U - LIGONIER
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - CAMBRIA NORTH 12U - CV STAHL
May 7 2024
6:00 PM 10U: Ligonier Rams vs Conemaugh Township@ Conemaugh Township High School
6:00 PM 10U: Somerset Jaycees vs Windber Weaver
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00 PM 12U: CV STAHL vs WINDBER OROARK
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00 PM 12U: VE ROKITA vs WINDBER BARNES
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00 PM 12U: WS BUCHKO vs SOMERSET SUBE
@ Somerset Fields
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Somerset Jaycees 10U - Windber Weaver
6:00pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - WS BUCHKO 12U - SOMERSET SUBE
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - CV STAHL 12U - WINDBER OROARK
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - VE ROKITA 12U - WINDBER BARNES
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Township High School
10U - Ligonier Rams 10U - Conemaugh Township
May 8 2024
5:30 PM 10U: Ligonier Rams vs Conemaugh Valley@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
6:00 PM 12U: SOMERSET BARTH vs WINDBER OROARK
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00 PM 12U: WS HOFFMAN vs LIGONIER
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
5:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
10U - Ligonier Rams 10U - Conemaugh Valley
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - SOMERSET BARTH 12U - WINDBER OROARK
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
12U - WS HOFFMAN 12U - LIGONIER
May 9 2024
6:00 PM 10U: Ligonier Revolution vs Conemaugh Township@ Conemaugh Township High School
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Township High School
10U - Ligonier Revolution 10U - Conemaugh Township
May 10 2024
5:30 PM 12U: SOMERSET BARTH vs VE SCOTT@ VE Erickson
6:00 PM 10U: Conemaugh Valley vs Windber O'Roark
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:30 PM 12U: SOMERSET SUBE vs VE ROKITA
@ Arbutus Upper
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - SOMERSET BARTH 12U - VE SCOTT
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Conemaugh Valley 10U - Windber O'Roark
6:30pm
@ Arbutus Upper
12U - SOMERSET SUBE 12U - VE ROKITA
May 11 2024
May 12 2024
May 13 2024
5:30 PM 12U: SOMERSET SUBE vs VE SCOTT@ VE Erickson
6:00 PM 10U: Conemaugh Valley vs Ligonier Revolution
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
6:00 PM 12U: LIGONIER vs WINDBER OROARK
@ Windber Recreational Park
7:00 PM 12U: CV STIFFLER vs VE ROKITA
@ VE Erickson
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - SOMERSET SUBE 12U - VE SCOTT
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - LIGONIER 12U - WINDBER OROARK
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Conemaugh Valley 10U - Ligonier Revolution
7:00pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - CV STIFFLER 12U - VE ROKITA
May 14 2024
6:00 PM 12U: SOMERSET BARTH vs WINDBER BARNES@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - SOMERSET BARTH 12U - WINDBER BARNES
May 15 2024
5:00 PM 12U: WINDBER OROARK vs VE ROKITA@ Arbutus Upper
6:00 PM 10U: Somerset Jaycees vs Ligonier Rams
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
7:00 PM 12U: LIGONIER vs VE MAURER
@ VE Erickson
7:30 PM 12U: VE SCOTT vs CV STIFFLER
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
5:00pm
@ Arbutus Upper
12U - WINDBER OROARK 12U - VE ROKITA
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Somerset Jaycees 10U - Ligonier Rams
7:00pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - LIGONIER 12U - VE MAURER
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - VE SCOTT 12U - CV STIFFLER
May 16 2024
5:30 PM 12U: SOMERSET SUBE vs CV STIFFLER@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
5:30 PM 12U: WS BUCHKO vs VE SCOTT
@ VE Erickson
6:00 PM 10U: Windber Weaver vs Ligonier Revolution
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
8:00 PM 12U: CV STAHL vs LIGONIER
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
5:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - SOMERSET SUBE 12U - CV STIFFLER
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - WS BUCHKO 12U - VE SCOTT
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Windber Weaver 10U - Ligonier Revolution
8:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
12U - CV STAHL 12U - LIGONIER
May 17 2024
5:45 PM 12U: VE ROKITA vs WS BUCHKO@ West Suburban
6:00 PM 10U: Windber Weaver vs Conemaugh Township
@ Conemaugh Township High School
6:00 PM 12U: WS HOFFMAN vs WINDBER OROARK
@ Windber Recreational Park
7:30 PM 10U: Windber O'Roark vs West Suburban
@ West Suburban
7:30 PM 12U: WINDBER BARNES vs SOMERSET SUBE
@ Somerset Fields
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
12U - VE ROKITA 12U - WS BUCHKO
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Township High School
10U - Windber Weaver 10U - Conemaugh Township
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - WS HOFFMAN 12U - WINDBER OROARK
7:30pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Windber O'Roark 10U - West Suburban
7:30pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - WINDBER BARNES 12U - SOMERSET SUBE
May 18 2024
11:00 AM 10U: Windber O'Roark vs Windber Weaver@ Windber Varsity Softball Field
2:00 PM 10U: Conemaugh Valley vs West Suburban
@ West Suburban
11:00am
@ Windber Varsity Softball Field
10U - Windber O'Roark 10U - Windber Weaver
2:00pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Conemaugh Valley 10U - West Suburban
May 19 2024
May 20 2024
5:30 PM 12U: LIGONIER vs VE SCOTT@ VE Erickson
5:45 PM 12U: CV STIFFLER vs WS BUCHKO
@ West Suburban
6:00 PM 10U: Conemaugh Township vs Windber O'Roark
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:30 PM 16U: GJYL vs Somerset 1
@ Somerset Fields
7:30 PM 12U: SOMERSET SUBE vs CV STAHL
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - LIGONIER 12U - VE SCOTT
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
12U - CV STIFFLER 12U - WS BUCHKO
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Conemaugh Township 10U - Windber O'Roark
6:30pm
@ Somerset Fields
16U - GJYL 16U - Somerset 1
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - SOMERSET SUBE 12U - CV STAHL
May 21 2024
5:45 PM 12U: VE ROKITA vs WS HOFFMAN@ West Suburban
6:00 PM 10U: Somerset Jaycees vs Windber O'Roark
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00 PM 10U: West Suburban vs Ligonier Rams
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
7:00 PM 12U: WINDBER BARNES vs VE SCOTT
@ VE Erickson
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
12U - VE ROKITA 12U - WS HOFFMAN
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Somerset Jaycees 10U - Windber O'Roark
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - West Suburban 10U - Ligonier Rams
7:00pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - WINDBER BARNES 12U - VE SCOTT
May 22 2024
5:30 PM 12U: WINDBER BARNES vs CV STIFFLER@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
5:45 PM 10U: Windber Weaver vs West Suburban
@ West Suburban
6:00 PM 10U: Windber O'Roark vs Ligonier Rams
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
6:00 PM 16U: Shanksville vs GJYL
@ GJYL
7:00 PM 12U: VE SCOTT vs VE ROKITA
@ VE Erickson
7:00 PM 12U: WINDBER OROARK vs VE MAURER
@ VE Erickson
7:30 PM 12U: CV STAHL vs WS BUCHKO
@ West Suburban
5:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - WINDBER BARNES 12U - CV STIFFLER
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Windber Weaver 10U - West Suburban
6:00pm
@ GJYL
16U - Shanksville 16U - GJYL
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Windber O'Roark 10U - Ligonier Rams
7:00pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - WINDBER OROARK 12U - VE MAURER
7:00pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - VE SCOTT 12U - VE ROKITA
7:30pm
@ West Suburban
12U - CV STAHL 12U - WS BUCHKO
May 23 2024
6:00 PM 10U: Conemaugh Valley vs Conemaugh Township@ Conemaugh Township High School
6:00 PM 10U: Ligonier Rams vs Windber Weaver
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00 PM 12U: SOMERSET BARTH vs LIGONIER
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
7:30 PM 12U: VE MAURER vs WS HOFFMAN
@ West Suburban
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Ligonier Rams 10U - Windber Weaver
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
12U - SOMERSET BARTH 12U - LIGONIER
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Township High School
10U - Conemaugh Valley 10U - Conemaugh Township
7:30pm
@ West Suburban
12U - VE MAURER 12U - WS HOFFMAN
May 24 2024
5:30 PM 12U: VE MAURER vs VE ROKITA@ VE Erickson
5:45 PM 10U: Conemaugh Township vs West Suburban
@ West Suburban
5:45 PM 12U: VE SCOTT vs WS HOFFMAN
@ West Suburban
7:30 PM 12U: SOMERSET BARTH vs SOMERSET SUBE
@ Somerset Fields
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - VE MAURER 12U - VE ROKITA
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
12U - VE SCOTT 12U - WS HOFFMAN
5:45pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Conemaugh Township 10U - West Suburban
7:30pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - SOMERSET BARTH 12U - SOMERSET SUBE
May 25 2024
May 26 2024
May 27 2024
May 28 2024
5:30 PM 10U: Somerset Jaycees vs West Suburban@ West Suburban
6:00 PM 10U: Conemaugh Valley vs Ligonier Rams
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
6:00 PM 10U: Ligonier Revolution vs Windber O'Roark
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00 PM 12U: CV STIFFLER vs SOMERSET BARTH
@ Somerset Fields
6:00 PM 12U: LIGONIER vs SOMERSET SUBE
@ Somerset HS
6:00 PM 12U: WS BUCHKO vs WINDBER BARNES
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00 PM 16U: VE vs Shanksville
@ Shanksville
5:30pm
@ West Suburban
10U - Somerset Jaycees 10U - West Suburban
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - Ligonier Revolution 10U - Windber O'Roark
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
12U - WS BUCHKO 12U - WINDBER BARNES
6:00pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - CV STIFFLER 12U - SOMERSET BARTH
6:00pm
@ Somerset HS
12U - LIGONIER 12U - SOMERSET SUBE
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Conemaugh Valley 10U - Ligonier Rams
6:00pm
@ Shanksville
16U - VE 16U - Shanksville
May 29 2024
5:30 PM 12U: VE ROKITA vs CV STAHL@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
5:30 PM 12U: VE SCOTT vs VE MAURER
@ VE Erickson
6:00 PM 10U: Conemaugh Township vs Ligonier Rams
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
6:00 PM 16U: GJYL vs Rockwood
@ Rockwood
6:00 PM 16U: Shanksville vs West Suburban 1
@ Miller Field
7:30 PM 10U: Windber O'Roark vs Somerset Jaycees
@ Somerset Fields
7:30 PM 12U: CAMBRIA NORTH vs CV STIFFLER
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
5:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - VE ROKITA 12U - CV STAHL
5:30pm
@ VE Erickson
12U - VE SCOTT 12U - VE MAURER
6:00pm
@ Rockwood
16U - GJYL 16U - Rockwood
6:00pm
@ Miller Field
16U - Shanksville 16U - West Suburban 1
6:00pm
@ Ligonier-Donaldson
10U - Conemaugh Township 10U - Ligonier Rams
7:30pm
@ Conemaugh Valley Little League Field
12U - CAMBRIA NORTH 12U - CV STIFFLER
7:30pm
@ Somerset Fields
10U - Windber O'Roark 10U - Somerset Jaycees
May 30 2024
6:00 PM 16U: West Suburban 2 vs Shanksville@ Shanksville
7:30 PM 12U: CV STAHL vs WS HOFFMAN
@ West Suburban
8:00 PM 12U: WINDBER OROARK vs CAMBRIA NORTH
@ Carrolltown Legion Park
6:00pm
@ Shanksville
16U - West Suburban 2 16U - Shanksville
7:30pm
@ West Suburban
12U - CV STAHL 12U - WS HOFFMAN
8:00pm
@ Carrolltown Legion Park
12U - WINDBER OROARK 12U - CAMBRIA NORTH
May 31 2024
6:00 PM 10U: Conemaugh Valley vs Somerset Jaycees@ Somerset Fields
6:00 PM 10U: West Suburban vs Windber Weaver
@ Windber Recreational Park
6:00 PM 10U: Windber O'Roark vs Conemaugh Township
@ Conemaugh Township High School
7:30 PM 12U: WS BUCHKO vs SOMERSET BARTH
@ Somerset Fields
7:30 PM 16U: VE vs West Suburban 2
@ Callet Field
6:00pm
@ Conemaugh Township High School
10U - Windber O'Roark 10U - Conemaugh Township
6:00pm
@ Windber Recreational Park
10U - West Suburban 10U - Windber Weaver
6:00pm
@ Somerset Fields
10U - Conemaugh Valley 10U - Somerset Jaycees
7:30pm
@ Somerset Fields
12U - WS BUCHKO 12U - SOMERSET BARTH
7:30pm
@ Callet Field
16U - VE 16U - West Suburban 2