Indoor/Outdoor Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
30
-
31
-
1
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Tuesday Softball (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wed. Night Men's Over 30 basketball (Court)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - CYAA
- PRACTICE
-
4
6:30 PM - 8:00 AM ABNH F (Turf)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM ABNH2 F (Turf)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Jesse Remmington
- PRACTICE
-
5
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Candia Rec soccer (Turf)
11:30am - 1:30pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Birthday Rental
- PRACTICE
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Birthday Rental
- PRACTICE
-
6
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Morning Basketball (Court)
1:00 PM Alliance
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM CYAA Adult Volleyball (Turf)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Ameri-Kids
- PRACTICE
-
7
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA Youth soccer (Turf)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM ABNH M (Turf)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
-
8
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC T (Turf)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Tuesday Softball (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wed. Night Men's Over 30 basketball (Court)
-
9
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC W (Turf)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Wednesday Softball (Turf)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
-
10
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA Soccer (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Men's soccer (Turf)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
-
11
6:30 PM - 8:00 AM ABNH F (Turf)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM ABNH2 F (Turf)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - CYAA
- PRACTICE
-
12
2:00pm - 4:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Barrington Blaze
- PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Dionne Soccer
- PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Dionne Soccer
- PRACTICE
-
13
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Morning Basketball (Court)
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM CYAA Adult Volleyball (Turf)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Ameri-Kids
- PRACTICE
-
14
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA Youth soccer (Turf)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM ABNH M (Turf)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
-
15
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC T (Turf)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Tuesday Softball (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wed. Night Men's Over 30 basketball (Court)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
-
16
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC W (Turf)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Wednesday Softball (Turf)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
-
17
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA Soccer (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Men's soccer (Turf)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
-
18
6:30 PM - 8:00 AM ABNH F (Turf)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM ABNH2 F (Turf)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - CYAA (Langlois)
- PRACTICE
-
19
-
20
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Morning Basketball (Court)
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM CYAA Adult Volleyball (Turf)
10:00am - 11:00am
@ CYAA Turf
Other - CYAA
- PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Ameri-Kids
- PRACTICE
-
21
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA Youth soccer (Turf)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM ABNH M (Turf)
3:30pm - 6:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
8:00pm - 9:30pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Candia soccer (Woodrow)
- PRACTICE
-
22
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA 5/6 girls basketball (Langlois)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC T (Turf)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA 7/8 boys basketball (Chrabs)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Tuesday Softball (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wed. Night Men's Over 30 basketball (Court)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
-
24
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA 5/6 boys basketball (Wojcik)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA 7/8 boys basketball (Jameson)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA Soccer (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Men's soccer (Turf)
-
25
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM CYAA 7/8 girls (Wojcik)
5:30 PM - 8:30 PM CYAA 3/4 basketball
9:00am - 12:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - CYAA (Wojcik)
- PRACTICE
12:00pm - 2:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Sarah Lavallee
- PRACTICE
-
27
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Morning Basketball (Court)
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM CYAA Adult Volleyball (Turf)
10:00am - 12:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Candia soccer (Moyer)
- PRACTICE
-
28
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA Youth soccer (Turf)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM ABNH M (Turf)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
-
29
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA 5/6 girls basketball (Langlois)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC T (Turf)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA 7/8 boys basketball (Chrabs)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Tuesday Softball (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wed. Night Men's Over 30 basketball (Court)
-
30
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC W (Turf)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Wednesday Softball (Turf)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball
- PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - CYAA (Stockin)
- PRACTICE
-
1
-
2
-
3
November 1 2016
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Tuesday Softball (Turf)8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wed. Night Men's Over 30 basketball (Court)
3:30pm - 5:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - CYAA - PRACTICE
November 4 2016
6:30 PM - 8:00 AM ABNH F (Turf)8:00 PM - 9:00 PM ABNH2 F (Turf)
4:30pm - 5:30pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Jesse Remmington - PRACTICE
November 5 2016
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM Candia Rec soccer (Turf)11:30am - 1:30pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Birthday Rental - PRACTICE
3:00pm - 6:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Birthday Rental - PRACTICE
November 6 2016
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Morning Basketball (Court)1:00 PM Alliance
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM CYAA Adult Volleyball (Turf)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Ameri-Kids - PRACTICE
November 7 2016
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA Youth soccer (Turf)6:30 PM - 8:00 PM ABNH M (Turf)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
November 8 2016
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC T (Turf)7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Tuesday Softball (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wed. Night Men's Over 30 basketball (Court)
November 9 2016
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC W (Turf)7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Wednesday Softball (Turf)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
November 10 2016
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA Soccer (Turf)8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Men's soccer (Turf)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
November 11 2016
6:30 PM - 8:00 AM ABNH F (Turf)8:00 PM - 9:00 PM ABNH2 F (Turf)
6:00pm - 8:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - CYAA - PRACTICE
November 12 2016
2:00pm - 4:00pm@ CYAA Turf
Other - Barrington Blaze - PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Dionne Soccer - PRACTICE
4:00pm - 6:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Dionne Soccer - PRACTICE
November 13 2016
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Morning Basketball (Court)6:00 PM - 8:30 PM CYAA Adult Volleyball (Turf)
5:00pm - 8:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Ameri-Kids - PRACTICE
November 14 2016
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA Youth soccer (Turf)6:30 PM - 8:00 PM ABNH M (Turf)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
November 15 2016
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC T (Turf)7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Tuesday Softball (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wed. Night Men's Over 30 basketball (Court)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
November 16 2016
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC W (Turf)7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Wednesday Softball (Turf)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
November 17 2016
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA Soccer (Turf)8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Men's soccer (Turf)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
November 18 2016
6:30 PM - 8:00 AM ABNH F (Turf)8:00 PM - 9:00 PM ABNH2 F (Turf)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - CYAA (Langlois) - PRACTICE
November 19 2016
November 20 2016
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Morning Basketball (Court)6:00 PM - 8:30 PM CYAA Adult Volleyball (Turf)
10:00am - 11:00am
@ CYAA Turf
Other - CYAA - PRACTICE
5:00pm - 8:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Ameri-Kids - PRACTICE
November 21 2016
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA Youth soccer (Turf)6:30 PM - 8:00 PM ABNH M (Turf)
3:30pm - 6:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
8:00pm - 9:30pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Candia soccer (Woodrow) - PRACTICE
November 22 2016
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA 5/6 girls basketball (Langlois)6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC T (Turf)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA 7/8 boys basketball (Chrabs)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Tuesday Softball (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wed. Night Men's Over 30 basketball (Court)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
November 24 2016
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA 5/6 boys basketball (Wojcik)6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA 7/8 boys basketball (Jameson)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA Soccer (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Men's soccer (Turf)
November 25 2016
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM CYAA 7/8 girls (Wojcik)5:30 PM - 8:30 PM CYAA 3/4 basketball
9:00am - 12:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - CYAA (Wojcik) - PRACTICE
12:00pm - 2:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Sarah Lavallee - PRACTICE
November 27 2016
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM Sunday Morning Basketball (Court)6:00 PM - 8:30 PM CYAA Adult Volleyball (Turf)
10:00am - 12:00pm
@ CYAA Turf
Other - Candia soccer (Moyer) - PRACTICE
November 28 2016
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA Youth soccer (Turf)6:30 PM - 8:00 PM ABNH M (Turf)
3:00pm - 4:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
November 29 2016
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM CYAA 5/6 girls basketball (Langlois)6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC T (Turf)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM CYAA 7/8 boys basketball (Chrabs)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Tuesday Softball (Turf)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Wed. Night Men's Over 30 basketball (Court)
November 30 2016
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Northern Strikers SC W (Turf)7:00 PM - 10:00 PM NHSSC Wednesday Softball (Turf)
3:00pm - 5:00pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - Moore School Basketball - PRACTICE
5:00pm - 6:30pm
@ CYAA Court
Other - CYAA (Stockin) - PRACTICE