Select a Calendar:

2016<<   June 2017   >>2018

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
28 29 30 31 1
6:00pm 
@ Ridley Middle School Field
Knee-High Division-Clifton 
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Shawn


6:00pm 
@ Collingdale Park
Pony Division-Briarcliffe (10) 
Pony Division-Collingdale/Lansdowne (0)


6:00pm 
@ Ridley Park Field A
Pony Division-Clifton (15) 
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Bob (5)


6:00pm 
@ BYC-GVHS JV - IM
Juniors Division-BYC (3) 
Juniors Division-Brookhaven (4)


6:00pm 
@ Aldan Elementary School Field (60/90 Field)
Knee-High Division-Folsom (1) 
Knee-High Division-Aldan (7)


6:30pm 
@ Aldan Carr Field
Cubs Division-Ridley Park- Pete (4) 
Cubs Division-Aldan (0)


8:00pm 
@ Father Nall Field
Juniors Division-Chichester Diamonds (3) 
Juniors Division-Father Nall (5)

2
6:00pm 
@ Aldan Carr Field
Pony Division-Briarcliffe (14) 
Pony Division-Aldan (4)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Folcroft Montgomery Park
Cubs Division-Ridley Park- Pete (0) 
Cubs Division-Folcroft (3)


6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Gulf Field
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (4) 
Rookies Division-Highland Park Gold (4)


6:30pm 
@ Collingdale Park
Rookies Division-Aldan (8) 
Rookies Division-Collingdale (0)


7:30pm 
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Cubs Division-Collingdale (2) 
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Blue (0)


8:00pm 
@ Highland Park Observatory Park
Knee-High Division-Clifton (6) 
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Black (10)


8:00pm 
@ Father Nall Field
Juniors Division-Kedron (0) 
Juniors Division-Father Nall (1)


8:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ Llanarch
Rookies Division-Swarthmore (7) 
Rookies Division-Llanarch Hill (8)

3
9:00am 
@ Collingdale Park
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Bob (10) 
Pony Division-Collingdale/Lansdowne (0)


12:30pm  - 2:30pm
@ Ridley Middle School Field
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Black (9) 
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Shawn (4)


3:00pm  - 5:00pm
@ Highland Park Observatory Park
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Steve (5) 
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Gold (5)


3:30pm 
@ Clifton Complex
Juniors Division-BYC 
Juniors Division-Clifton


4:15pm 
@ Clifton Complex
Pony Division-Aldan 
Pony Division-Clifton


6:00pm  - 12:00pm
@ Black Rock Park
Rookies Division-Collingdale (1) 
Rookies Division-Swarthmore (9)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Aldan Carr Field
Rookies Division-Highland Park Gold (1) 
Rookies Division-Aldan (9)


6:00pm 
@ Ridley HS JV Field
Juniors Division-Highland Park Black (7) 
Juniors Division-Ridley Park (5)


6:00pm 
@ Clifton Complex
Knee-High Division-Folsom (4) 
Knee-High Division-Clifton (11)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Hilltop - Chi
Juniors Division-Father Nall (5) 
Juniors Division-Chichester (4)

4
12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (5) 
Rookies Division-Briarcliffe (4)


12:00pm 
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Cubs Division-Collingdale 
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Blue


3:00pm 
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Pony Division-Clifton (6) 
Pony Division-Briarcliffe (3)


5:00pm 
@ BYC-GVHS JV - IM
Juniors Division-Clifton (14) 
Juniors Division-BYC (6)

5
6:00pm 
@ Ridley Middle School Field
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Shawn (7) 
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Steve (3)


6:00pm 
@ Ridley Park Field A
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Bob (8) 
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Ken (10)


6:00pm 
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Cubs Division-Ridley Park- Pete 
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Blue


8:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ Highland Park Observatory Park
Juniors Division-Ridley Park (6) 
Juniors Division-Highland Park Black (7)

6
6:00pm 
@ Chichester High School
Juniors Division-Clifton (1) 
Juniors Division-Chichester Diamonds (3)


6:00pm 
@ Ridley Park Field A
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Ken (10) 
Pony Division-Aldan (0)


6:00pm 
@ Hilltop - Chi
Juniors Division-Brookhaven (3) 
Juniors Division-Chichester (3)


6:00pm 
@ Collingdale Park
Rookies Division-Llanarch Hill 
Rookies Division-Collingdale

7
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Collingdale Park
Cubs Division-Folcroft (1) 
Cubs Division-Collingdale (2)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley HS JV Field
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Steve (0) 
Knee-High Division-Folsom (2)


6:00pm 
@ Ridley Park Field A
Pony Division-Aldan (4) 
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Bob (14)


6:00pm 
@ Amosland School
Juniors Division-Father Nall (10) 
Juniors Division-Kedron (2)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Rookies Division-Ridley Park- Pete (6) 
Rookies Division-Briarcliffe (6)

8
6:00pm 
@ Collingdale Park
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Bob (13) 
Pony Division-Collingdale/Lansdowne (3)


6:00pm 
@ Ridley Middle School Field
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Steve (0) 
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Shawn (5)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Cubs Division-Folcroft (1) 
Cubs Division-Ridley Park- Pete (0)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Aldan Elementary School Field (60/90 Field)
Knee-High Division-BYC (2) 
Knee-High Division-Aldan (1)


6:00pm 
@ Aldan Carr Field
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Yellow 
Cubs Division-Aldan

Postponed

6:30pm  - 8:30pm
@ Black Rock Park
Rookies Division-Highland Park Gold (0) 
Rookies Division-Swarthmore (8)


8:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ Father Nall Field
Juniors Division-Clifton (6) 
Juniors Division-Father Nall (5)

9
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Father Nall Field
Juniors Division-Highland Park Black (7) 
Juniors Division-Father Nall (1)


6:00pm 
@ Ridley Park Field A
Pony Division-Collingdale/Lansdowne (1) 
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Bob (11)


6:30pm 
@ Collingdale Park
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (14) 
Rookies Division-Collingdale (4)


7:30pm 
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Cubs Division-Ridley Park- Pete 
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Blue


8:00pm 
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Rookies Division-Swarthmore (9) 
Rookies Division-Briarcliffe (3)

10
9:00am  - 11:00am
@ Black Rock Park
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (12) 
Rookies Division-Swarthmore (7)


12:30pm 
@ Ridley Middle School Field
Knee-High Division-Folsom (9) 
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Shawn (6)


2:00pm  - 4:00pm
@ Highland Park Observatory Park
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Black (10) 
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Gold (0)


3:30pm 
@ Clifton Complex
Juniors Division-Clifton (0) 
Juniors Division-Brookhaven (9)


4:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Highland Park Observatory Park
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Gold (9) 
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Black (2)

11
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Rookies Division-Highland Park Gold (1) 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (9)


6:00pm  - 8:00am
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Rookies Division-Aldan 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ


8:15pm 
@ Aldan Carr Field
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ 
Rookies Division-Aldan

12
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Aldan Elementary School Field (60/90 Field)
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Steve (2) 
Knee-High Division-Aldan (5)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Rookies Division-Collingdale (4) 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (9)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Brookhahen Sun Valley HS
Juniors Division-Brookhaven 
Juniors Division-BYC

13
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (6) 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park- Pete (5)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Chichester High School
Juniors Division-Highland Park Black (1) 
Juniors Division-Chichester Diamonds (11)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BYC
Knee-High Division-Aldan (9) 
Knee-High Division-BYC (5)


6:00pm 
@ Ridley Park Field A
Pony Division-Aldan (1) 
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Bob (4)


6:00pm 
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Pony Division-Collingdale/Lansdowne (0) 
Pony Division-Briarcliffe (10)


6:00pm 
@ Hilltop - Chi
Juniors Division-BYC (6) 
Juniors Division-Chichester (8)

14
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BYC-GVHS JV - IM
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Shawn (4) 
Knee-High Division-BYC (4)


6:00pm 
@ Collingdale Park
Cubs Division-Aldan 
Cubs Division-Collingdale


8:00pm 
@ Highland Park Observatory Park
Knee-High Division-Folsom (3) 
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Gold (0)

15
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Folcroft Montgomery Park
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Yellow (6) 
Cubs Division-Folcroft (7)


6:00pm 
@ Aldan Elementary School Field (60/90 Field)
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Black (3) 
Knee-High Division-Aldan (13)


6:00pm 
@ Clifton Complex
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Bob (0) 
Pony Division-Clifton (10)


6:00pm 
@ Llanarch
Rookies Division-Aldan 
Rookies Division-Llanarch Hill


6:00pm  - 8:00am
@ Ridley HS JV Field
Juniors Division-Kedron (2) 
Juniors Division-Ridley Park (9)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BYC-GVHS JV - IM
Juniors Division-Chichester Diamonds (7) 
Juniors Division-BYC (9)


6:30pm 
@ Aldan Carr Field
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Blue 
Cubs Division-Aldan


8:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ Highland Park Observatory Park
Juniors Division-Highland Park Black (3) 
Juniors Division-Chichester (6)

16
6:00pm 
@ Ridley Park Field A
Pony Division-Briarcliffe 
Pony Division-Ridley Park - Ken


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Rookies Division-Llanarch Hill 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ


6:30pm 
@ Collingdale Park
Rookies Division-Briarcliffe (0) 
Rookies Division-Collingdale (1)


7:30pm 
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Cubs Division-Aldan 
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Blue


7:30pm  - 9:30pm
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Cubs Division-Folcroft (6) 
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Yellow (4)


8:15pm 
@ Aldan Carr Field
Rookies Division-Swarthmore (0) 
Rookies Division-Aldan (3)

17
10:00am  - 12:00pm
@ Black Rock Park
Rookies Division-Ridley Park- Pete (3) 
Rookies Division-Swarthmore (5)


12:30pm 
@ Ridley Middle School Field
Knee-High Division-Aldan (14) 
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Shawn (7)


1:00pm  - 3:00pm
@ Clifton Complex
Knee-High Division-BYC (11) 
Knee-High Division-Clifton (8)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Rookies Division-Briarcliffe (0) 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (6)

18
10:30am  - 1:00pm
@ Highland Park Observatory Park
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Shawn (2) 
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Gold (0)

19
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Folcroft Montgomery Park
Cubs Division-Folcroft (1) 
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Blue (0)


6:00pm 
@ Ridley Middle School Field
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Black 
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Steve


6:00pm 
@ Clifton Complex
Pony Division-Clifton  -POSITION/TBD
20
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Rookies Division-Ridley Park- Pete (4) 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (1)


6:00pm 
@ Aldan Elementary School Field (60/90 Field)
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Shawn (2) 
Knee-High Division-Aldan (7)


8:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ Highland Park Observatory Park
Knee-High Division-BYC (10) 
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Black (6)

21
6:00pm 
@ Ridley HS JV Field
Knee-High Division-Aldan (2) 
Knee-High Division-Folsom (0)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Aldan Carr Field
Rookies Division-Swarthmore (2) 
Rookies Division-Aldan (10)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (5) 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park- Pete (6)

22
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Rookies Division-Ridley Park- Pete (5) 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park-AJ (2)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Briarcliffe Field House
Cubs Division-Folcroft (6) 
Cubs Division-Briarcliffe Blue (0)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Black Rock Park
Rookies Division-Aldan (5) 
Rookies Division-Swarthmore (2)


6:00pm 
@ Aldan Elementary School Field (60/90 Field)
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Gold (0) 
Knee-High Division-Aldan (2)

23 24
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Brookhahen Sun Valley HS
Juniors Division-Chichester (12) 
Juniors Division-Brookhaven (1)

25
12:00pm  - 2:00pm
@ Chichester High School
Juniors Division-Clifton (2) 
Juniors Division-Chichester (5)

26
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Aldan Carr Field
Rookies Division-Ridley Park- Pete (9) 
Rookies Division-Aldan (1)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Middle School Field
Juniors Division-Chichester (12) 
Juniors Division-Ridley Park (1)


8:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ Highland Park Observatory Park
Juniors Division-Brookhaven (9) 
Juniors Division-Highland Park Black (4)

27
6:00pm 
@ Chichester High School
Juniors Division-BYC (5) 
Juniors Division-Chichester Diamonds (15)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Hilltop - Chi
Juniors Division-Kedron (0) 
Juniors Division-Chichester (7)


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley HS Varsity Field
Juniors Division-Father Nall (3) 
Juniors Division-Ridley Park (4)


8:00pm 
@ Clifton Complex
Knee-High Division-Ridley Park - Shawn 
Knee-High Division-Clifton

28
6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Chichester High School
Juniors Division-Chichester Diamonds 
Juniors Division-Chichester


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Ridley Park Cantania Park
Rookies Division-Aldan 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park- Pete


6:00pm 
@ Folsom
Knee-High Division-Highland Park Black 
Knee-High Division-Folsom

29
6:00pm  - 8:00am
@ Amosland School
Juniors Division-Chichester Diamonds 
Juniors Division-Kedron


6:00pm 
@ Brookhahen Sun Valley HS
Juniors Division-Father Nall 
Juniors Division-Brookhaven


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ BYC-GVHS JV - IM
Juniors Division-Chichester 
Juniors Division-BYC


6:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Aldan Carr Field
Rookies Division-Aldan 
Rookies Division-Ridley Park- Pete

30 1