Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go(2)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins(3)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats(4)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House(4)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning(3)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos(4)
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready(5)
-
2
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(5)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(5)
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(3)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(2)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(3)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(6)
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(5)
-
3
-
4
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(5)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(12)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(4)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(7)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(11)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(8)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(11)
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(6)
-
5
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(14)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(5)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(9)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(8)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(8)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(11)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(12)
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(9)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(10)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(8)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(8)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(7)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(9)
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(11)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(1)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(14)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(13)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(9)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(4)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(3)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(1)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(16)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(3)
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
-
6
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers(6)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire(2)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack(6)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape(9)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker(10)
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(14)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(11)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(13)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(8)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0)
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(3)
-
7
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(1)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(7)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(8)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(7)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(6)
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(5)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
-
8
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready
-
9
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish
-
10
-
11
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City
-
12
-
13
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers
-
14
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
-
15
-
16
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits
-
17
-
18
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker
-
19
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME
-
20
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers
-
21
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
-
22
-
23
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
-
29
-
30
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends
BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES
-
31
-
1
May 1 2024
6:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Dump and Go vs Buffalo Puffins@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Evil Goats vs Blacktide
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Ebenezer Ale House vs Lightning
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Sperbury Chimpos vs Hot N Ready
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go(2) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins(3)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats(4) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House(4) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning(3)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos(4) BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready(5)
May 2 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Drunken Irish vs Booger Bandits@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: High Nooners vs NES
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Busch League vs Woflpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Back Dorr Bandits vs Legends
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish(5) BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits(6)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners(5) BDL Thursday 20th session - NES(3)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League(2) BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack(3)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits(6) BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends(5)
May 3 2024
May 4 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Pardon Our Dust! vs Boats N Goals@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Snipe City vs Davy Jones Locker
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Toe Dragons vs Jack Rabbits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Biscuit Busters vs Book Hockey
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust!(5) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals(12)
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City(4) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker(7)
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons(11) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits(8)
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters(11) BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey(6)
May 5 2024
8:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Passed On Rizzo vs Rizzo In the 5th@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Bence vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rez vs Rosa Parks & Rec
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Toe Dragons vs Straw Hats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
4:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Legion of Doom vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Springfield Isotopes vs Quack Attack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Hansen Brothers vs Geri-hat-tricks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Blues vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Gremlins vs Buffalo Bulldogs
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Purple Cobras vs Winterhawks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Bandits vs Dadbods
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Ballers vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo(14) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th(5)
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence(9) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack(8)
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez(8) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec(11)
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons(12) BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats(9)
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom(10) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack(8)
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes(8) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack(7)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers(9) BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks(11)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues(1) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats(14)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins(13) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs(9)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras(4) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks(3)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits(1) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods(16)
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers(3) Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME(0)
May 6 2024
5:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Bench Warmers vs Evil Empire@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Wolfpack vs Grape Ape
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Davy Jones Locker vs Ball Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Gunsmoke vs Borderhoppers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: The Rippers vs Drunken Bastardz
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: No Game Bye vs Skid Row
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers(6) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire(2)
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack(6) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape(9)
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker(10) Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters(5)
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke(14) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers(11)
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers(13) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz(8)
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye(0) Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row(3)
May 7 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dark Wing Ducks vs Spurburry Chimpos@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs Chets Hotdogs
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs Damage Inc
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dominators vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks(1) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos(7)
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras(8) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs(7)
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS(6) BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc(5)
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
Cancelled
May 8 2024
6:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Ebenezer Ale House vs Blacktide@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Sperbury Chimpos vs Buffalo Puffins
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Evil Goats vs Lightning
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024: Dump and Go vs Hot N Ready
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Ebenezer Ale House BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Blacktide
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Sperbury Chimpos BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Buffalo Puffins
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Evil Goats BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Lightning
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Dump and Go BDL Wednesday Session 17 Winter 2024 - Hot N Ready
May 9 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Legends vs Busch League@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Back Dorr Bandits vs Woflpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: NES vs Booger Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: High Nooners vs Drunken Irish
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - NES BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish
May 10 2024
May 11 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Davy Jones Locker vs Toe Dragons@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Book Hockey vs Boats N Goals
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Pardon Our Dust! vs Biscuit Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Jack Rabbits vs Snipe City
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust! BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City
May 12 2024
May 13 2024
5:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Grape Ape vs Evil Empire@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Bench Warmers vs Davy Jones Locker
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Wolfpack vs Ball Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Gunsmoke vs The Rippers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Skid Row vs Drunken Bastardz
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: No Game Bye vs Borderhoppers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers
May 14 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Damage Inc vs Dark Wing Ducks@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Chets Hotdogs vs Dominators
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Spurburry Chimpos vs KAS
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
May 15 2024
May 16 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Woflpack vs NES@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Drunken Irish vs Legends
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: High Nooners vs Back Dorr Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Busch League vs Booger Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack BDL Thursday 20th session - NES
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits
May 17 2024
May 18 2024
7:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Pardon Our Dust! vs Snipe City@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Jack Rabbits vs Biscuit Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Book Hockey vs Toe Dragons
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 AM BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12: Boats N Goals vs Davy Jones Locker
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Pardon Our Dust! BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Snipe City
8:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Jack Rabbits BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Biscuit Busters
9:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Book Hockey BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Toe Dragons
10:25am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Boats N Goals BDL Saturday AM Roller session 12 - Davy Jones Locker
May 19 2024
8:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rosa Parks & Rec vs Straw Hats@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Rez vs Toe Dragons
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Bence vs Passed On Rizzo
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 AM BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15: Wolfpack vs Rizzo In the 5th
@ frank Youngs sports plex
4:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Hansen Brothers vs Quack Attack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Springfield Isotopes vs Legion of Doom
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1: Geri-hat-tricks vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Purple Cobras vs Evil Goats
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Gremlins vs Winterhawks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Ballers vs Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Buffalo Bulldogs vs Dadbods
@ frank Youngs sports plex
11:00 PM Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey: Blues vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rosa Parks & Rec BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Straw Hats
9:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rez BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Toe Dragons
10:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Bence BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Passed On Rizzo
11:00am
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Wolfpack BDL Sunday AM roller draft Session 15 - Rizzo In the 5th
4:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Hansen Brothers BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Quack Attack
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Springfield Isotopes BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Legion of Doom
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Geri-hat-tricks BDL Sunday Afternoon Session 1 - Wolfpack
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Purple Cobras Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Evil Goats
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Gremlins Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Winterhawks
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Ballers Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Bandits
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Buffalo Bulldogs Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Dadbods
11:00pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - Blues Sunday night houseleague Floorhockey - BYE NO GAME
May 20 2024
5:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Evil Empire vs Davy Jones Locker@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Grape Ape vs Ball Busters
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM Monday Franchise floor Session 14: Bench Warmers vs Wolfpack
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Drunken Bastardz vs Gunsmoke
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: Borderhoppers vs Skid Row
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:25 PM Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024: No Game Bye vs The Rippers
@ frank Youngs sports plex
5:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Evil Empire Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Davy Jones Locker
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Grape Ape Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Ball Busters
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Bench Warmers Monday Franchise floor Session 14 - Wolfpack
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Drunken Bastardz Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Gunsmoke
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Borderhoppers Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - Skid Row
10:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - No Game Bye Monday Rollerhockey Houseleague Spring/Summer 2024 - The Rippers
May 21 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs White Cobras@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Chets Hotdogs vs Damage Inc
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dominators vs Spurburry Chimpos
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dark Wing Ducks vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
May 22 2024
May 23 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Back Dorr Bandits vs Booger Bandits@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: High Nooners vs Busch League
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Legends vs NES
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Woflpack vs Drunken Irish
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends BDL Thursday 20th session - NES
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish
May 24 2024
May 25 2024
May 26 2024
May 27 2024
May 28 2024
7:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: KAS vs Chets Hotdogs@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Dominators vs Dark Wing Ducks
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: White Cobras vs Damage Inc
@ frank Youngs sports plex
10:30 PM BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14: Spurburry Chimpos vs BYE NO GAME
@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - KAS BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Chets Hotdogs
8:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dominators BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Dark Wing Ducks
9:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - White Cobras BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Damage Inc
10:30pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - Spurburry Chimpos BDL Tuesday Draft Session 14 - BYE NO GAME
May 29 2024
May 30 2024
6:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: High Nooners vs Woflpack@ frank Youngs sports plex
7:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Legends vs Booger Bandits
@ frank Youngs sports plex
8:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Drunken Irish vs Busch League
@ frank Youngs sports plex
9:25 PM BDL Thursday 20th session: Back Dorr Bandits vs NES
@ frank Youngs sports plex
6:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - High Nooners BDL Thursday 20th session - Woflpack
7:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Legends BDL Thursday 20th session - Booger Bandits
8:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Drunken Irish BDL Thursday 20th session - Busch League
9:25pm
@ frank Youngs sports plex
BDL Thursday 20th session - Back Dorr Bandits BDL Thursday 20th session - NES