Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
10:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey)
Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar)
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha)
Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel)
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle)
Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt)
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia)
Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell)
11:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar)
Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose)
11:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt)
Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson)
11:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel)
Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo)
Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana)
Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina)
Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold)
12:30pm
@ Field 8
Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt)
Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha)
Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis)
Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio)
1:45pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson)
Recreational U12 - Arsenal
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt)
Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar)
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell)
Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle)
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey)
Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha)
11:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose)
Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia)
11:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt)
Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel)
11:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar)
Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson)
11:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny)
Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina)
Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold)
Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo)
Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis)
12:30pm
@ Field 8
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson)
Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana)
Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio)
Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio)
1:45pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt)
Recreational U12 - Arsenal
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
LYSA End of Season Trophy Ceremony and Celebration
10:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff)
Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel)
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt)
Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose)
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson)
Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar)
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle)
Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia)
11:45am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel)
Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt)
11:45am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell)
Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar)
11:45am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha)
Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh)
Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky)
Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis)
Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo)
Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson)
Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt)
1:30pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha)
Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina)
2:45pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny)
Recreational U12 - Arsenal
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
May 1 2024
May 2 2024
May 3 2024
May 4 2024
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Sounders (Silvia) vs Dynamo (Darrell)@ Field 1
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Timbers (Kyle) vs Galaxy (Matt)
@ Field 4
10:00 AM Recreational U8: Fire (Graysha) vs Dynamo (Daniel)
@ Field 2
10:00 AM Recreational U8: Galaxy (Jeffrey) vs Rapids (Edgar)
@ Field 3
11:00 AM Recreational U12: Rapids (Daniel) vs Fire (Jeff)
@ Field 5
11:00 AM Recreational U6: Rapids (Edgar) vs Fire (Jose)
@ Field 1
11:00 AM Recreational U8: Timbers (Matt) vs Sounders (Jackson)
@ Field 3
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Dynamo (Roxana) vs Sounders (Lansky)
@ Field 6
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Fire (Christina) vs Rapids (Harold)
@ Field 5
12:15 PM Recreational U15: Galaxy (Eduardo) vs Rapids (Julio)
@ Field 7
12:30 PM Recreational U12: Sounders (Matt) vs Galaxy (Kenny)
@ Field 8
1:30 PM Recreational U10: Timbers (Martha) vs Galaxy (Josh)
@ Field 5
1:30 PM Recreational U15: Timbers (Luis) vs Dynamo (Antonio)
@ Field 7
1:45 PM Recreational U12: Dynamo (Jackson) vs Arsenal
@ Field 6
10:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey) Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar)
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha) Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel)
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle) Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt)
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia) Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell)
11:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar) Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose)
11:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt) Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson)
11:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel) Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo) Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana) Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina) Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold)
12:30pm
@ Field 8
Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt) Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha) Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis) Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio)
1:45pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson) Recreational U12 - Arsenal
May 5 2024
May 6 2024
May 7 2024
May 8 2024
May 9 2024
May 10 2024
May 11 2024
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Dynamo (Darrell) vs Timbers (Kyle)@ Field 1
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Galaxy (Matt) vs Rapids (Edgar)
@ Field 4
10:00 AM Recreational U8: Galaxy (Jeffrey) vs Fire (Graysha)
@ Field 2
11:00 AM Recreational U12: Galaxy (Kenny) vs Fire (Jeff)
@ Field 5
11:00 AM Recreational U6: Fire (Jose) vs Sounders (Silvia)
@ Field 1
11:00 AM Recreational U8: Rapids (Edgar) vs Sounders (Jackson)
@ Field 2
11:00 AM Recreational U8: Timbers (Matt) vs Dynamo (Daniel)
@ Field 3
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Fire (Christina) vs Timbers (Martha)
@ Field 5
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Rapids (Harold) vs Sounders (Lansky)
@ Field 6
12:15 PM Recreational U15: Galaxy (Eduardo) vs Timbers (Luis)
@ Field 7
12:30 PM Recreational U12: Dynamo (Jackson) vs Rapids (Daniel)
@ Field 8
1:30 PM Recreational U10: Dynamo (Roxana) vs Galaxy (Josh)
@ Field 5
1:30 PM Recreational U15: Rapids (Julio) vs Dynamo (Antonio)
@ Field 7
1:45 PM Recreational U12: Sounders (Matt) vs Arsenal
@ Field 6
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt) Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar)
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell) Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle)
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey) Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha)
11:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose) Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia)
11:00am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt) Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel)
11:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar) Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson)
11:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny) Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina) Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold) Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo) Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis)
12:30pm
@ Field 8
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson) Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana) Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio) Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio)
1:45pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt) Recreational U12 - Arsenal
May 12 2024
May 13 2024
May 14 2024
May 15 2024
May 16 2024
May 17 2024
May 18 2024
10:00 AM Recreational U12: Fire (Jeff) vs Rapids (Daniel)@ Field 5
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Galaxy (Matt) vs Fire (Jose)
@ Field 1
10:00 AM Recreational U6: Timbers (Kyle) vs Sounders (Silvia)
@ Field 4
10:00 AM Recreational U8: Sounders (Jackson) vs Rapids (Edgar)
@ Field 2
11:45 AM Recreational U6: Dynamo (Darrell) vs Rapids (Edgar)
@ Field 1
11:45 AM Recreational U8: Dynamo (Daniel) vs Timbers (Matt)
@ Field 2
11:45 AM Recreational U8: Fire (Graysha) vs Galaxy (Jeffrey)
@ Field 3
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Galaxy (Josh) vs Dynamo (Roxana)
@ Field 5
12:15 PM Recreational U10: Sounders (Lansky) vs Rapids (Harold)
@ Field 6
12:15 PM Recreational U15: Timbers (Luis) vs Rapids (Julio)
@ Field 7
LYSA End of Season Trophy Ceremony and Celebration
1:30 PM Recreational U10: Timbers (Martha) vs Fire (Christina)
@ Field 6
1:30 PM Recreational U12: Dynamo (Jackson) vs Sounders (Matt)
@ Field 5
1:30 PM Recreational U15: Galaxy (Eduardo) vs Dynamo (Antonio)
@ Field 7
2:45 PM Recreational U12: Galaxy (Kenny) vs Arsenal
@ Field 5
10:00am
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Fire (Jeff) Recreational U12 - Rapids (Daniel)
10:00am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Galaxy (Matt) Recreational U6 - Fire (Jose)
10:00am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Sounders (Jackson) Recreational U8 - Rapids (Edgar)
10:00am
@ Field 4
Recreational U6 - Timbers (Kyle) Recreational U6 - Sounders (Silvia)
11:45am
@ Field 2
Recreational U8 - Dynamo (Daniel) Recreational U8 - Timbers (Matt)
11:45am
@ Field 1
Recreational U6 - Dynamo (Darrell) Recreational U6 - Rapids (Edgar)
11:45am
@ Field 3
Recreational U8 - Fire (Graysha) Recreational U8 - Galaxy (Jeffrey)
12:15pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U10 - Galaxy (Josh) Recreational U10 - Dynamo (Roxana)
12:15pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Sounders (Lansky) Recreational U10 - Rapids (Harold)
12:15pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Timbers (Luis) Recreational U15 - Rapids (Julio)
1:30pm
@ Field 7
Recreational U15 - Galaxy (Eduardo) Recreational U15 - Dynamo (Antonio)
1:30pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Dynamo (Jackson) Recreational U12 - Sounders (Matt)
1:30pm
@ Field 6
Recreational U10 - Timbers (Martha) Recreational U10 - Fire (Christina)
2:45pm
@ Field 5
Recreational U12 - Galaxy (Kenny) Recreational U12 - Arsenal
May 19 2024
May 20 2024
May 21 2024
May 22 2024
May 23 2024
May 24 2024
May 25 2024
May 26 2024
May 27 2024
May 28 2024
May 29 2024
May 30 2024
May 31 2024
Our Sponsors