Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
1
-
2
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls
12U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls
6U GIRLS - ATHENS BLUE JAYS
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
12U BOYS - MABANK BANANAS 12u boys
12U BOYS - BANANAS 12u boys
7:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
12U GIRLS - FRANKSTON MAIDENS
12U GIRLS - PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 1
12U BOYS - TRASH PANDAS
12U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 12u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE RANGERS
6U BOYS - SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
-
3
6:00pm
@ KAUFMAN GREEN
14U BOYS - PANTHERS 14u boys
14U BOYS - KAUFMAN LIONS
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U GIRLS - ATHENS BLUE JAYS
6U GIRLS - PANTHERS 6u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE MUSTANGS
10U BOYS - ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys
7:45pm
@ KAUFMAN GREEN
14U BOYS - PANTHERS 14u boys
14U BOYS - KAUFMAN UNDERDOGS
-
4
-
5
-
6
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
10U GIRLS - VELOCITY FP 10u girls
10U GIRLS - HOT SHOTS 10u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
12U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
6U GIRLS - PANTHERS 6u girls
6U GIRLS - ATHENS SNEAKY CLEATS
7:15pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls
6U GIRLS - ATHENS ANGELS
-
7
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL RANGERS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - BAD NEWS BEARS coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - THE OUTLAWS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE RASCALS coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - HITMEN 10u boys
10U BOYS - BRONCOS 10u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - PLAYMAKERS 10u boys
10U BOYS - CREEK BOYS 10u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - CUBS 6u boys
6U BOYS - TEXANS 6u boys
-
8
-
9
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - RANGERS 8u boys
8U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 8u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - BAT ATTITUDE coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - BAD NEWS BEARS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE RANGERS
6U BOYS - RED HAWKS 6u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - VIPERS 8u boys
8U BOYS - SCORPIONS 8u boys
7:30pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls
12U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
-
10
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE LEGENDS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - BAT ATTITUDE coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U GIRLS - ATHENS OUTLAWS
6U GIRLS - PANTHERS 6u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - PLAYMAKERS 10u boys
10U BOYS - HITMEN 10u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
CO-ED TEE BALL - THE OUTLAWS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL SLUGGERS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
15U GIRLS - ATHENS DIAMOND DIVAS
15U GIRLS - LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE ANGELS
6U BOYS - GO GETTERS 6u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - BRONCOS 10u boys
10U BOYS - ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys
-
11
-
12
-
13
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
10U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBERS
10U GIRLS - HOT SHOTS 10u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL SLUGGERS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE RASCALS coed
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6U GIRLS - PANTHERS 6u girls
6U GIRLS - ATHENS ANGELS
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls
6U GIRLS - ATHENS SNEAKY CLEATS
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
10U GIRLS - PAWS & CLAWS 10u girls
10U GIRLS - ATHENS CRUSH
7:15pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
8U GIRLS - PANTHERS 8u girls
8U GIRLS - ATHENS FIRESTIX
7:30pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
10U GIRLS - VELOCITY FP 10u girls
10U GIRLS - ATHENS TX BOMBSQUAD
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls
12U GIRLS - PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
7:30pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
15U GIRLS - LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
15U GIRLS - ATHENS LADY HORNETS
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE SUPER SONICS
6U BOYS - SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
-
14
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U GIRLS - ATHENS OUTLAWS
6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys
10U BOYS - BRONCOS 10u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL SLUGGERS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL RANGERS coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE LEGENDS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - CUBS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
15U GIRLS - ATHENS LADY HORNETS
15U GIRLS - LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
7:30pm
@ ATHENS BASEBALL FIELD 1
8U GIRLS - ATHENS WARRIORS
8U GIRLS - PANTHERS 8u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 1
12U BOYS - BANANAS 12u boys
12U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 12u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - CREEK BOYS 10u boys
10U BOYS - HITMEN 10u boys
-
15
-
16
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
12U GIRLS - FRANKSTON MAIDENS
12U GIRLS - PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls
12U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - VIPERS 8u boys
8U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 8u boys
7:15pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
8U GIRLS - PANTHERS 8u girls
8U GIRLS - ATHENS ANGELS
7:15pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
10U GIRLS - VELOCITY FP 10u girls
10U GIRLS - ATHENS THUNDERBATS
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - SCORPIONS 8u boys
8U BOYS - RANGERS 8u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - CUBS 6u boys
6U BOYS - SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
-
17
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - CUBS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - BAD NEWS BEARS coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - CREEK BOYS 10u boys
10U BOYS - ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL RANGERS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - BAT ATTITUDE coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE RASCALS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - THE OUTLAWS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
6U BOYS - TEXANS 6u boys
6U BOYS - GO GETTERS 6u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - PLAYMAKERS 10u boys
10U BOYS - HITMEN 10u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE RANGERS
6U BOYS - RED HAWKS 6u boys
-
18
-
19
-
20
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
10U GIRLS - HOT SHOTS 10u girls
10U GIRLS - PAWS & CLAWS 10u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
12U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
12U GIRLS - PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
15U GIRLS - ATHENS DIAMOND DIVAS
15U GIRLS - LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
12U GIRLS - FRANKSTON MAIDENS
12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls
-
21
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U GIRLS - PANTHERS 6u girls
6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
6U BOYS - SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
6U BOYS - CUBS 6u boys
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
10U GIRLS - VELOCITY FP 10u girls
10U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBERS
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - CREEK BOYS 10u boys
10U BOYS - BRONCOS 10u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE LEGENDS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - CUBS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 1
12U BOYS - MABANK BANANAS 12u boys
12U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 12u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys
10U BOYS - PLAYMAKERS 10u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
6U BOYS - TEXANS 6u boys
6U BOYS - RED HAWKS 6u boys
-
22
-
23
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 8u boys
8U BOYS - SCORPIONS 8u boys
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls
6U GIRLS - ATHENS BLUE JAYS
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
10U GIRLS - HOT SHOTS 10u girls
10U GIRLS - ATHENS TX BOMBSQUAD
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL SLUGGERS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE LEGENDS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - RED HAWKS 6u boys
6U BOYS - SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
7:30pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
15U GIRLS - LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
15U GIRLS - ATHENS LADY HORNETS
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - VIPERS 8u boys
8U BOYS - RANGERS 8u boys
-
24
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
6U BOYS - CUBS 6u boys
6U BOYS - GO GETTERS 6u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - THE OUTLAWS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - CUBS coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL RANGERS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - BAT ATTITUDE coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE RASCALS coed
CO-ED TEE BALL - BAD NEWS BEARS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 1
12U BOYS - MABANK BANANAS 12u boys
12U BOYS - BANANAS 12u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
6U BOYS - TEXANS 6u boys
6U BOYS - RED HAWKS 6u boys
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
May 1 2024
May 2 2024
6:00 PM 12U BOYS: MABANK BANANAS 12u boys vs BANANAS 12u boys@ MABANK Field 1
6:00 PM 12U GIRLS: LEGENDS 12u girls vs ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
6:00 PM 6U GIRLS: CHAOS 6u girls vs ATHENS BLUE JAYS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
7:00 PM 12U GIRLS: FRANKSTON MAIDENS vs PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
@ MABANK Field 5
7:30 PM 12U BOYS: TRASH PANDAS vs DIAMONDBACKS 12u boys
@ MABANK Field 1
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: SEAGOVILLE RANGERS vs SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 4
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls 12U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls 6U GIRLS - ATHENS BLUE JAYS
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
12U BOYS - MABANK BANANAS 12u boys 12U BOYS - BANANAS 12u boys
7:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
12U GIRLS - FRANKSTON MAIDENS 12U GIRLS - PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 1
12U BOYS - TRASH PANDAS 12U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 12u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE RANGERS 6U BOYS - SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
May 3 2024
6:00 PM 14U BOYS: PANTHERS 14u boys vs KAUFMAN LIONS@ KAUFMAN GREEN
6:00 PM 6U GIRLS: ATHENS BLUE JAYS vs PANTHERS 6u girls
@ MABANK Field 4
7:30 PM 10U BOYS: SEAGOVILLE MUSTANGS vs ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys
@ MABANK Field 2
7:45 PM 14U BOYS: PANTHERS 14u boys vs KAUFMAN UNDERDOGS
@ KAUFMAN GREEN
6:00pm
@ KAUFMAN GREEN
14U BOYS - PANTHERS 14u boys 14U BOYS - KAUFMAN LIONS
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U GIRLS - ATHENS BLUE JAYS 6U GIRLS - PANTHERS 6u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE MUSTANGS 10U BOYS - ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys
7:45pm
@ KAUFMAN GREEN
14U BOYS - PANTHERS 14u boys 14U BOYS - KAUFMAN UNDERDOGS
May 4 2024
May 5 2024
May 6 2024
6:00 PM 10U GIRLS: VELOCITY FP 10u girls vs HOT SHOTS 10u girls@ MABANK Field 4
6:00 PM 12U GIRLS: ATHENS BOMBSQUAD vs LEGENDS 12u girls
@ MABANK Field 5
6:00 PM 6U GIRLS: PANTHERS 6u girls vs ATHENS SNEAKY CLEATS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
7:15 PM 6U GIRLS: CHAOS 6u girls vs ATHENS ANGELS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
10U GIRLS - VELOCITY FP 10u girls 10U GIRLS - HOT SHOTS 10u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
12U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBSQUAD 12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
6U GIRLS - PANTHERS 6u girls 6U GIRLS - ATHENS SNEAKY CLEATS
7:15pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls 6U GIRLS - ATHENS ANGELS
May 7 2024
6:00 PM 10U BOYS: HITMEN 10u boys vs BRONCOS 10u boys@ MABANK Field 2
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LIL RANGERS coed vs BAD NEWS BEARS coed
@ MABANK Field 4
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: THE OUTLAWS coed vs LITTLE RASCALS coed
@ MABANK Field 1
7:30 PM 10U BOYS: PLAYMAKERS 10u boys vs CREEK BOYS 10u boys
@ MABANK Field 2
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: CUBS 6u boys vs TEXANS 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 4
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL RANGERS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - BAD NEWS BEARS coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - THE OUTLAWS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE RASCALS coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - HITMEN 10u boys 10U BOYS - BRONCOS 10u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - PLAYMAKERS 10u boys 10U BOYS - CREEK BOYS 10u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - CUBS 6u boys 6U BOYS - TEXANS 6u boys
May 8 2024
May 9 2024
6:00 PM 8U BOYS: RANGERS 8u boys vs DIAMONDBACKS 8u boys@ MABANK Field 5
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: BAT ATTITUDE coed vs BAD NEWS BEARS coed
@ MABANK Field 4
7:30 PM 12U GIRLS: LEGENDS 12u girls vs ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: SEAGOVILLE RANGERS vs RED HAWKS 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 4
7:30 PM 8U BOYS: VIPERS 8u boys vs SCORPIONS 8u boys
@ MABANK Field 5
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - RANGERS 8u boys 8U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 8u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - BAT ATTITUDE coed CO-ED TEE BALL - BAD NEWS BEARS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE RANGERS 6U BOYS - RED HAWKS 6u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - VIPERS 8u boys 8U BOYS - SCORPIONS 8u boys
7:30pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls 12U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
May 10 2024
6:00 PM 10U BOYS: PLAYMAKERS 10u boys vs HITMEN 10u boys@ MABANK Field 2
6:00 PM 6U GIRLS: ATHENS OUTLAWS vs PANTHERS 6u girls
@ MABANK Field 4
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LITTLE LEGENDS coed vs BAT ATTITUDE coed
@ MABANK Field 1
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: THE OUTLAWS coed vs LIL SLUGGERS coed
@ MABANK Field 5
7:30 PM 10U BOYS: BRONCOS 10u boys vs ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys
@ MABANK Field 2
7:30 PM 15U GIRLS: ATHENS DIAMOND DIVAS vs LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
@ MABANK Field 5
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: SEAGOVILLE ANGELS vs GO GETTERS 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 4
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE LEGENDS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - BAT ATTITUDE coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U GIRLS - ATHENS OUTLAWS 6U GIRLS - PANTHERS 6u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - PLAYMAKERS 10u boys 10U BOYS - HITMEN 10u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
CO-ED TEE BALL - THE OUTLAWS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL SLUGGERS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
15U GIRLS - ATHENS DIAMOND DIVAS 15U GIRLS - LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE ANGELS 6U BOYS - GO GETTERS 6u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - BRONCOS 10u boys 10U BOYS - ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys
May 11 2024
May 12 2024
May 13 2024
6:00 PM 10U GIRLS: ATHENS BOMBERS vs HOT SHOTS 10u girls@ MABANK Field 5
6:00 PM 10U GIRLS: PAWS & CLAWS 10u girls vs ATHENS CRUSH
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
6:00 PM 6U GIRLS: CHAOS 6u girls vs ATHENS SNEAKY CLEATS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
6:00 PM 6U GIRLS: PANTHERS 6u girls vs ATHENS ANGELS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LIL SLUGGERS coed vs LITTLE RASCALS coed
@ MABANK Field 4
7:15 PM 8U GIRLS: PANTHERS 8u girls vs ATHENS FIRESTIX
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
7:30 PM 10U GIRLS: VELOCITY FP 10u girls vs ATHENS TX BOMBSQUAD
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
7:30 PM 12U GIRLS: LEGENDS 12u girls vs PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
@ MABANK Field 5
7:30 PM 15U GIRLS: LADY PANTHERS 15u girls vs ATHENS LADY HORNETS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: SEAGOVILLE SUPER SONICS vs SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 4
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
10U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBERS 10U GIRLS - HOT SHOTS 10u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL SLUGGERS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE RASCALS coed
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6U GIRLS - PANTHERS 6u girls 6U GIRLS - ATHENS ANGELS
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls 6U GIRLS - ATHENS SNEAKY CLEATS
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
10U GIRLS - PAWS & CLAWS 10u girls 10U GIRLS - ATHENS CRUSH
7:15pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
8U GIRLS - PANTHERS 8u girls 8U GIRLS - ATHENS FIRESTIX
7:30pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
10U GIRLS - VELOCITY FP 10u girls 10U GIRLS - ATHENS TX BOMBSQUAD
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls 12U GIRLS - PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
7:30pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
15U GIRLS - LADY PANTHERS 15u girls 15U GIRLS - ATHENS LADY HORNETS
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE SUPER SONICS 6U BOYS - SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
May 14 2024
6:00 PM 10U BOYS: ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys vs BRONCOS 10u boys@ MABANK Field 2
6:00 PM 6U GIRLS: ATHENS OUTLAWS vs CHAOS 6u girls
@ MABANK Field 4
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LIL SLUGGERS coed vs LIL RANGERS coed
@ MABANK Field 1
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LITTLE LEGENDS coed vs CUBS coed
@ MABANK Field 5
7:30 PM 10U BOYS: CREEK BOYS 10u boys vs HITMEN 10u boys
@ MABANK Field 2
7:30 PM 12U BOYS: BANANAS 12u boys vs DIAMONDBACKS 12u boys
@ MABANK Field 1
7:30 PM 15U GIRLS: ATHENS LADY HORNETS vs LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
@ MABANK Field 5
7:30 PM 8U GIRLS: ATHENS WARRIORS vs PANTHERS 8u girls
@ ATHENS BASEBALL FIELD 1
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U GIRLS - ATHENS OUTLAWS 6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys 10U BOYS - BRONCOS 10u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL SLUGGERS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL RANGERS coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE LEGENDS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - CUBS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
15U GIRLS - ATHENS LADY HORNETS 15U GIRLS - LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
7:30pm
@ ATHENS BASEBALL FIELD 1
8U GIRLS - ATHENS WARRIORS 8U GIRLS - PANTHERS 8u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 1
12U BOYS - BANANAS 12u boys 12U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 12u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - CREEK BOYS 10u boys 10U BOYS - HITMEN 10u boys
May 15 2024
May 16 2024
6:00 PM 12U GIRLS: FRANKSTON MAIDENS vs PINK PANTHERS 12u girls@ MABANK Field 4
6:00 PM 12U GIRLS: LEGENDS 12u girls vs ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
6:00 PM 8U BOYS: VIPERS 8u boys vs DIAMONDBACKS 8u boys
@ MABANK Field 5
7:15 PM 10U GIRLS: VELOCITY FP 10u girls vs ATHENS THUNDERBATS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
7:15 PM 8U GIRLS: PANTHERS 8u girls vs ATHENS ANGELS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: CUBS 6u boys vs SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 4
7:30 PM 8U BOYS: SCORPIONS 8u boys vs RANGERS 8u boys
@ MABANK Field 5
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
12U GIRLS - FRANKSTON MAIDENS 12U GIRLS - PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls 12U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBSQUAD
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - VIPERS 8u boys 8U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 8u boys
7:15pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 4
8U GIRLS - PANTHERS 8u girls 8U GIRLS - ATHENS ANGELS
7:15pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
10U GIRLS - VELOCITY FP 10u girls 10U GIRLS - ATHENS THUNDERBATS
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - SCORPIONS 8u boys 8U BOYS - RANGERS 8u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - CUBS 6u boys 6U BOYS - SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
May 17 2024
6:00 PM 10U BOYS: CREEK BOYS 10u boys vs ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys@ MABANK Field 2
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: CUBS coed vs BAD NEWS BEARS coed
@ MABANK Field 1
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LIL RANGERS coed vs BAT ATTITUDE coed
@ MABANK Field 4
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LITTLE RASCALS coed vs THE OUTLAWS coed
@ MABANK Field 5
7:30 PM 10U BOYS: PLAYMAKERS 10u boys vs HITMEN 10u boys
@ MABANK Field 2
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: SEAGOVILLE RANGERS vs RED HAWKS 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 4
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: TEXANS 6u boys vs GO GETTERS 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 5
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - CUBS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - BAD NEWS BEARS coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - CREEK BOYS 10u boys 10U BOYS - ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL RANGERS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - BAT ATTITUDE coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE RASCALS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - THE OUTLAWS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
6U BOYS - TEXANS 6u boys 6U BOYS - GO GETTERS 6u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - PLAYMAKERS 10u boys 10U BOYS - HITMEN 10u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - SEAGOVILLE RANGERS 6U BOYS - RED HAWKS 6u boys
May 18 2024
May 19 2024
May 20 2024
6:00 PM 10U GIRLS: HOT SHOTS 10u girls vs PAWS & CLAWS 10u girls@ MABANK Field 4
6:00 PM 12U GIRLS: ATHENS BOMBSQUAD vs PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
@ MABANK Field 5
7:30 PM 12U GIRLS: FRANKSTON MAIDENS vs LEGENDS 12u girls
@ MABANK Field 4
7:30 PM 15U GIRLS: ATHENS DIAMOND DIVAS vs LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
@ MABANK Field 5
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
10U GIRLS - HOT SHOTS 10u girls 10U GIRLS - PAWS & CLAWS 10u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
12U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBSQUAD 12U GIRLS - PINK PANTHERS 12u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
15U GIRLS - ATHENS DIAMOND DIVAS 15U GIRLS - LADY PANTHERS 15u girls
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
12U GIRLS - FRANKSTON MAIDENS 12U GIRLS - LEGENDS 12u girls
May 21 2024
6:00 PM 10U BOYS: CREEK BOYS 10u boys vs BRONCOS 10u boys@ MABANK Field 2
6:00 PM 10U GIRLS: VELOCITY FP 10u girls vs ATHENS BOMBERS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
6:00 PM 6U BOYS: SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys vs CUBS 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 5
6:00 PM 6U GIRLS: PANTHERS 6u girls vs CHAOS 6u girls
@ MABANK Field 4
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LITTLE LEGENDS coed vs CUBS coed
@ MABANK Field 1
7:30 PM 10U BOYS: ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys vs PLAYMAKERS 10u boys
@ MABANK Field 2
7:30 PM 12U BOYS: MABANK BANANAS 12u boys vs DIAMONDBACKS 12u boys
@ MABANK Field 1
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: TEXANS 6u boys vs RED HAWKS 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 5
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U GIRLS - PANTHERS 6u girls 6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
6U BOYS - SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys 6U BOYS - CUBS 6u boys
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
10U GIRLS - VELOCITY FP 10u girls 10U GIRLS - ATHENS BOMBERS
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - CREEK BOYS 10u boys 10U BOYS - BRONCOS 10u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE LEGENDS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - CUBS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 1
12U BOYS - MABANK BANANAS 12u boys 12U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 12u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 2
10U BOYS - ROUGH RIDERS 10u boys 10U BOYS - PLAYMAKERS 10u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
6U BOYS - TEXANS 6u boys 6U BOYS - RED HAWKS 6u boys
May 22 2024
May 23 2024
6:00 PM 10U GIRLS: HOT SHOTS 10u girls vs ATHENS TX BOMBSQUAD@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
6:00 PM 6U GIRLS: CHAOS 6u girls vs ATHENS BLUE JAYS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6:00 PM 8U BOYS: DIAMONDBACKS 8u boys vs SCORPIONS 8u boys
@ MABANK Field 5
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LIL SLUGGERS coed vs LITTLE LEGENDS coed
@ MABANK Field 4
7:30 PM 15U GIRLS: LADY PANTHERS 15u girls vs ATHENS LADY HORNETS
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: RED HAWKS 6u boys vs SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 4
7:30 PM 8U BOYS: VIPERS 8u boys vs RANGERS 8u boys
@ MABANK Field 5
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - DIAMONDBACKS 8u boys 8U BOYS - SCORPIONS 8u boys
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 5
6U GIRLS - CHAOS 6u girls 6U GIRLS - ATHENS BLUE JAYS
6:00pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 1
10U GIRLS - HOT SHOTS 10u girls 10U GIRLS - ATHENS TX BOMBSQUAD
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL SLUGGERS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE LEGENDS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 4
6U BOYS - RED HAWKS 6u boys 6U BOYS - SCREAMING EAGLES 6u boys
7:30pm
@ ATHENS SOFTBALL FIELD 2
15U GIRLS - LADY PANTHERS 15u girls 15U GIRLS - ATHENS LADY HORNETS
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
8U BOYS - VIPERS 8u boys 8U BOYS - RANGERS 8u boys
May 24 2024
6:00 PM 6U BOYS: CUBS 6u boys vs GO GETTERS 6u boys@ MABANK Field 5
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LIL RANGERS coed vs BAT ATTITUDE coed
@ MABANK Field 2
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: LITTLE RASCALS coed vs BAD NEWS BEARS coed
@ MABANK Field 1
6:00 PM CO-ED TEE BALL: THE OUTLAWS coed vs CUBS coed
@ MABANK Field 4
7:30 PM 12U BOYS: MABANK BANANAS 12u boys vs BANANAS 12u boys
@ MABANK Field 1
7:30 PM 6U BOYS: TEXANS 6u boys vs RED HAWKS 6u boys
@ MABANK Field 5
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 5
6U BOYS - CUBS 6u boys 6U BOYS - GO GETTERS 6u boys
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 4
CO-ED TEE BALL - THE OUTLAWS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - CUBS coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 2
CO-ED TEE BALL - LIL RANGERS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - BAT ATTITUDE coed
6:00pm
@ MABANK Field 1
CO-ED TEE BALL - LITTLE RASCALS coed CO-ED TEE BALL - BAD NEWS BEARS coed
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 1
12U BOYS - MABANK BANANAS 12u boys 12U BOYS - BANANAS 12u boys
7:30pm
@ MABANK Field 5
6U BOYS - TEXANS 6u boys 6U BOYS - RED HAWKS 6u boys