Last Updated: May 27, 2016
Select a Calendar:

2015<<   May 2016   >>2017

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
1 2
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Joel's Little Yankees 
T-Ball (4-6)-Morgan Custom Builders


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (7) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-MAX Communications (3)


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Sheppard Bus Service (MVL) (9) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins (1)


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-RJ's (SV) (0) 
Senior League (13-16)-Integrity Medical (1)


8:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (0) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Scalfo Electric (SV) (10)

3 4
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434 
T-Ball (4-6)-Tainos Jeep Club


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics

5
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Jim Marandino Baseball Club (EV) (0) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Omni Baking Company (11)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (5) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (4)


7:30pm 
@ Elizabeth Bacon Field (Millville Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins (7) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Mints Insurance (MVL) (8)


7:30pm 
@ Bruno Melini Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company (3) 
Senior League (13-16)-VFW (Buena) (3)

6 7
12:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Joel's Little Yankees 
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434


1:15pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Morgan Custom Builders 
T-Ball (4-6)-Tainos Jeep Club


1:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Barretta Plumbing

8 9
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Tainos Jeep Club 
T-Ball (4-6)-Joel's Little Yankees


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-MAX Communications (12) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (9)


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Omni Baking Company (13) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (12)


7:30pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Shamrock (EV) (14) 
Senior League (13-16)-Tony Sopranos Pizza (5)

10
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Wendy's (SV) (18) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-MAX Communications (10)


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Latorre Hardware (SV) (12) 
Senior League (13-16)-Tony Sopranos Pizza (2)


7:30pm 
@ Bruno Melini Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Senior League (13-16)-Integrity Medical (15) 
Senior League (13-16)-DC Sports (Buena) (7)

11
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434 
T-Ball (4-6)-Morgan Custom Builders


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Barretta Plumbing 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo


7:30pm 
@ Bruno Melini Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Senior League (13-16)-Integrity Medical (14) 
Senior League (13-16)-First Choice (Buena) (1)


7:30pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Garton's Rigging (SV) (1) 
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company (10)

12
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (4) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-MAX Communications (12)


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins (2) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Omni Baking Company (9)


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Juvante Formal Wear (SV) (3) 
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company (22)

13 14
11:00am 
@ Romano Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Integrity Medical 
Senior League (13-16)-Tony Sopranos Pizza


12:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Morgan Custom Builders 
T-Ball (4-6)-Joel's Little Yankees


1:15pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Tainos Jeep Club 
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434


1:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-MAX Communications (18) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (8)


1:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo


3:30pm 
@ Romano Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Tony Sopranos Pizza 
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company

15 16
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Tainos Jeep Club 
T-Ball (4-6)-Joel's Little Yankees


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (10) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-MAX Communications (3)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Barretta Plumbing


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (8) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Omni Baking Company (12)


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-RJ's (SV) (12) 
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company (8)

17
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo

18
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (6) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (12)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434 
T-Ball (4-6)-Morgan Custom Builders


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Barretta Plumbing 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (13) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins (3)


7:30pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Minotola Bank (Buena) (9) 
Senior League (13-16)-Tony Sopranos Pizza (7)

19
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (3) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (8)


7:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Rotary (SV) (6) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (7)


7:30pm 
@ Fiocchi Field (East Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company (14) 
Senior League (13-16)-Shamrock (EV) (4)


7:30pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-VFW (Buena) (14) 
Senior League (13-16)-Tony Sopranos Pizza (0)

20
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Fox (EV) (6) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Omni Baking Company (16)


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins (11) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (8)


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company (3) 
Senior League (13-16)-Integrity Medical (6)


7:00pm 
@ Normandie Lane Park (South Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Tony Sopranos Pizza (0) 
Senior League (13-16)-Apollo (SV) (7)

21
12:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434 
T-Ball (4-6)-Joel's Little Yankees


1:00pm 
@ Bruno Melini Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company (10) 
Senior League (13-16)-DC Sports (Buena) (7)


1:15pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Tainos Jeep Club 
T-Ball (4-6)-Morgan Custom Builders


1:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo


3:30pm 
@ Romano Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Shamrock (EV) 
Senior League (13-16)-Integrity Medical

Cancelled
22 23
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-MAX Communications (4) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (14)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Joel's Little Yankees 
T-Ball (4-6)-Tainos Jeep Club


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Omni Baking Company (9) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (15)


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company (2) 
Senior League (13-16)-Integrity Medical (3)

24
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Barretta Plumbing


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Omni Baking Company (6) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins (2)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Morgan Custom Builders 
T-Ball (4-6)-Joel's Little Yankees


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (7) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-MAX Communications (9)


7:30pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-First Choice (Buena) (1) 
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company (6)


7:30pm 
@ Bruno Melini Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Senior League (13-16)-Integrity Medical (9) 
Senior League (13-16)-Coia's (Buena) (6)

25
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (3) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (7)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Barretta Plumbing


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Morgan Custom Builders 
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins (5) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (4)


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Apollo (SV) (5) 
Senior League (13-16)-Integrity Medical (15)


7:30pm 
@ Bruno Melini Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Senior League (13-16)-Omni Baking Company (12) 
Senior League (13-16)-Minotola Bank (Buena) (0)


7:30pm 
@ Fiocchi Field (East Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Tony Sopranos Pizza (8) 
Senior League (13-16)-Garton's Rigging (SV) (11)

26
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Barretta Plumbing


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434 
T-Ball (4-6)-Tainos Jeep Club


6:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Senior League (13-16)-Latorre Hardware (SV) (2) 
Senior League (13-16)-Integrity Medical (10)


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins (7) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Omni Baking Company (21)


7:00pm 
@ Normandie Lane Park (South Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Tony Sopranos Pizza (18) 
Senior League (13-16)-Juvante Formal Wear (SV) (7)

27 28
29 30 31
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Joel's Little Yankees 
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434


6:30pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Omni Baking Company

1



2



3



4