Last Updated: April 16, 2014

Join Our EMail List
Visitor Counter
74,647
Select a Calendar: 

Printable Calendar  ·  View 12 Month List

2013<<   April 2014   >>2015

Sun

Mon

Tue

Wed

Thu

Fri

Sat
30 31 1 2
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pizza Hut Fundraiser Night

3 4 5
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Opening Day - 2014 Season!


11:00am 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (8) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Giordanos (SV) (9)


12:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Applebee's 
T-Ball (4-6)-Newfield Bank


12:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (5) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bennigan's (7)


12:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Complete Care Health Network 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Vineland Fire Company #3


1:00pm 
@ Romano Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV) (9) 
Senior League (13-16)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (NV) (10)


1:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Rotary (SV) (4) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop (3)


1:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-JC Auto (SV) (13) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (4)


1:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (18) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Moes (SV) (0)


1:15pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434 
T-Ball (4-6)-Integrity Medical


2:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric


3:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Scalfo Electric (SV) (12) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot (6)

6 7
5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (3) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Scalfo Electric (SV) (6)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Rotary (SV) (11) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (2)


7:00pm 
@ Normandie Lane Park (South Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV) (11) 
Senior League (13-16)-Philcorr (SV) (6)


8:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop (14) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-JC Auto (SV) (3)

8
5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (9) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Wendy's (SV) (5)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Los Tianos (SV) (26) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (12)


8:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot (0) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Scalfo Electric (SV) (6)

9
5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop (13) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Rotary (SV) (4)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-JC Auto (SV) (11) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (0)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Giordanos (SV) (5) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot (8)


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-South State (SV) (20) 
Senior League (13-16)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (NV) (3)

10
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bay Atlantic (SV) (4) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (11)


6:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bennigan's (4) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Turf Construction (SV) (13)


7:00pm 
@ Fiocchi Field (East Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV) (6) 
Senior League (13-16)-RK Auto Group (EV) (7)


7:00pm 
@ Normandie Lane Park (South Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (NV) (4) 
Senior League (13-16)-RJ's (SV) (9)

11
5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop (8) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Giordanos (SV) (2)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Rotary (SV) (5) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (9)


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-South State (SV) (6) 
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV) (9)


8:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot (7) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-JC Auto (SV) (15)

12
11:00am 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Giordanos (SV) (5) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (9)


11:00am 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot (7) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Rotary (SV) (5)


1:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (0) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Scalfo Electric (SV) (10)


1:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Turf Construction (SV) (3) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company (16)


1:00pm 
@ Fiocchi Field (East Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (NV) (11) 
Senior League (13-16)-RK Auto Group (EV) (14)


1:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Wendy's (SV) (9) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bennigan's (1)


3:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric (16) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bay Atlantic (SV) (7)

13 14
5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (13) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-JC Auto (SV) (12)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Giordanos (SV) (13) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (2)


7:30pm 
@ Bruno Melinii Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV) (6) 
Senior League (13-16)-Buena 2 (17)

15
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Complete Care Health Network

16
5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing (1) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Rotary (SV) (2)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-JC Auto (SV) (1) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop (9)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Scalfo Electric (SV) (15) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (2)


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Kennedy (EV) (14) 
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV) (7)


7:30pm 
@ Bruno Melinii Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Senior League (13-16)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (NV) (9) 
Senior League (13-16)-Buena 4 (14)


8:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Los Tianos (SV) (10) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bennigan's (1)

17
5:45pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Moes (SV) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bennigan's


5:45pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Wendy's (SV) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric


5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Giordanos (SV)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Vineland Fire Company #3 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Integrity Medical 
T-Ball (4-6)-Applebee's


8:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Scalfo Electric (SV) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop


8:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-JC Auto (SV)

18 19
11:00am 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Wendy's (SV) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bennigan's


1:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Turf Construction (SV) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric


1:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Los Tianos (SV)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Newfield Bank 
T-Ball (4-6)-Stingers

20 21
5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Rotary (SV)


5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Turf Construction (SV)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-JC Auto (SV) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Giordanos (SV) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Apollo (SV) 
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV)


7:00pm 
@ Fiocchi Field (East Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (NV) 
Senior League (13-16)-Kennedy (EV)

22
5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bay Atlantic (SV) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bennigan's


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Moes (SV) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Stingers 
T-Ball (4-6)-Integrity Medical


7:30pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Buena 4 
Senior League (13-16)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (NV)


8:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Scalfo Electric (SV)

23
5:45pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Giordanos (SV)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Rotary (SV) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Scalfo Electric (SV) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing


7:00pm 
@ Fiocchi Field (East Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV) 
Senior League (13-16)-Shamrock (EV)

24
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Buena 1 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bennigan's


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Applebee's 
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434


6:00pm 
@ Landis Park (South Vineland Little League)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Los Tianos (SV)


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Complete Care Health Network 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Moes (SV) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company


7:00pm 
@ Normandie Lane Park (South Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (NV) 
Senior League (13-16)-Latorre Hardware (SV)

25
6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing


7:30pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Buena 3 
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV)

26
11:00am 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating


11:00am 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434 
T-Ball (4-6)-Stingers


11:00am 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bay Atlantic (SV) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric


12:15pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Integrity Medical 
T-Ball (4-6)-Newfield Bank


1:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop


1:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics


1:00pm 
@ Normandie Lane Park (South Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (NV) 
Senior League (13-16)-Philcorr (SV)


1:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Wendy's (SV) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company


3:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F3)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Turf Construction (SV) 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bennigan's


3:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Scarpa Electric 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Vineland Fire Company #3


4:00pm 
@ Normandie Lane Park (South Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV) 
Senior League (13-16)-RJ's (SV)

27 28
5:45pm 
@ Bruno Melinii Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Buena 4


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Vineland Fire Company #3 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Bassetti Photo


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Bassetti Photo (EV) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Newfield Bank 
T-Ball (4-6)-Moose Lodge 434


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Marandino (EV) 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating

29
5:45pm 
@ Bruno Melinii Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Bennigan's 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Buena 3


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F4)
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Custom Graphics 
Jr. Farm (6-8)-Complete Care Health Network


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Asselta & Company 
Little League - Minor Division (9-10)-Scarpa Electric


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League TB)
T-Ball (4-6)-Stingers 
T-Ball (4-6)-Applebee's


7:30pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Buena 4 
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV)

30
5:45pm 
@ Bruno Melinii Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Dusharm's Pro-Foot 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Buena 3


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F1)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Buena 4 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Barretta Plumbing


6:00pm 
@ Cunningham Park (North Vineland Little League F2)
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Buena 2 
Little League - Major Division (11-12)-Olins Body Shop


7:00pm 
@ Landis Park (North Vineland Senior League)
Senior League (13-16)-Latorre Hardware (SV) 
Senior League (13-16)-AutoSource (NV)


7:30pm 
@ Bruno Melinii Memorial Park (Buena Little League)
Senior League (13-16)-Homestead Plumbing & Heating (NV) 
Senior League (13-16)-Buena 5

1



2



3




powered by LeagueLineup.com

North Vineland Little League