Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
1
6:20pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys-East - GEN-B3/4-Fry
3/4 Grade Boys-East - NAT-B3/4-Power
7:30pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Girls-East - OMC-G3/4-Disney
3/4 Grade Girls-East - NAT-G3/4-Gregoire
-
2
-
3
1:20pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys-East - OLG-B3/4-Hall
3/4 Grade Boys-East - NAT-B3/4-Wojtusik
2:30pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Girls-East - NAT-G3/4-Gregoire
3/4 Grade Girls-East - NAT-G3/4-Weidenburner
3:40pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys-East - OLG-B3/4-Masucci
3/4 Grade Boys-East - NAT-B3/4-Rink
4:00pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish - ALP-GDP-Vozniak
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish - ALP-GDP-Cervone
4:50pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys-East - LUK--B3/4-McLaughlin
3/4 Grade Boys-East - NAT-B3/4-Lenczycki
6:00pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys-East - HIL-B3/4-Gillard
3/4 Grade Boys-East - NAT-B3/4-Power
-
4
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
March 1 2024
6:20 PM 3/4 Grade Boys-East: GEN-B3/4-Fry vs NAT-B3/4-Power@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
7:30 PM 3/4 Grade Girls-East: OMC-G3/4-Disney vs NAT-G3/4-Gregoire
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
6:20pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys-East - GEN-B3/4-Fry 3/4 Grade Boys-East - NAT-B3/4-Power
7:30pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Girls-East - OMC-G3/4-Disney 3/4 Grade Girls-East - NAT-G3/4-Gregoire
March 2 2024
March 3 2024
1:20 PM 3/4 Grade Boys-East: OLG-B3/4-Hall vs NAT-B3/4-Wojtusik@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
2:30 PM 3/4 Grade Girls-East: NAT-G3/4-Gregoire vs NAT-G3/4-Weidenburner
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3:40 PM 3/4 Grade Boys-East: OLG-B3/4-Masucci vs NAT-B3/4-Rink
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
4:00 PM GDP 7/8 Girls Parish: ALP-GDP-Vozniak vs ALP-GDP-Cervone
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
4:50 PM 3/4 Grade Boys-East: LUK--B3/4-McLaughlin vs NAT-B3/4-Lenczycki
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
6:00 PM 3/4 Grade Boys-East: HIL-B3/4-Gillard vs NAT-B3/4-Power
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
1:20pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys-East - OLG-B3/4-Hall 3/4 Grade Boys-East - NAT-B3/4-Wojtusik
2:30pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Girls-East - NAT-G3/4-Gregoire 3/4 Grade Girls-East - NAT-G3/4-Weidenburner
3:40pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys-East - OLG-B3/4-Masucci 3/4 Grade Boys-East - NAT-B3/4-Rink
4:00pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish - ALP-GDP-Vozniak GDP 7/8 Girls Parish - ALP-GDP-Cervone
4:50pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys-East - LUK--B3/4-McLaughlin 3/4 Grade Boys-East - NAT-B3/4-Lenczycki
6:00pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys-East - HIL-B3/4-Gillard 3/4 Grade Boys-East - NAT-B3/4-Power
March 4 2024
March 5 2024
6:30 PM HS-Girls: HIL-HSG-Hopkins vs CAT-HSG-Lynch@ Simmons ES
6:30pm
@ Simmons ES
HS-Girls - HIL-HSG-Hopkins HS-Girls - CAT-HSG-Lynch