2017 <<   February 2018   >> 2019
28 29 30 31 16:10pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-DAV/OLH-Dernoski 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALB-Marnoch

6:15pm 
@ Renegades (Court 1)
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-QOP-Tucker 
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-LUK2-Seiberlich

6:30pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
HS-Girls-LUK-Ginty 
HS-Girls-GEN-McCormick

6:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-ALB-Weber 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-GEN-Johnson

6:30pm 
@ Ardsley Community Center
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SJR-Shenko 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-QOP-Illingworth

6:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-NAT-McNichol 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-SJR-Yogis

6:50pm 
@ Springfield MS
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-SJR2-Duhaime 
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-GEN2-McCormick

7:20pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-DAV/OLH-Ems 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALB-O'Rourke

7:30pm  - 8:45pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-HOM-DeCarlo 
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-NAT2-Oliver

7:30pm 
@ Renegades (Court 1)
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-ALP2-Lawlor 
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-LUK2-McGrath

7:45pm 
@ Enfield ES
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ALB-Meyer 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-GEN-Lewis

9:00pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-ALB-Leadon 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-ALP1-Fitzpatrick

26:20pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ALB-Meyer 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-NAT-Scarpello

6:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-LUK2-Seiberlich 
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-GEN2-Keown

7:20pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-GEN-Coggins 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALB-Rubin

7:30pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-HIL-Radtke 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-NAT-Cannon

7:30pm 
@ Churchville ES
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-CYR-Michvech 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-VIN1-DiFebbo

7:30pm  - 8:45pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALP-Finley 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALP-Morris

7:45pm 
@ Enfield ES
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-OLG2-Sholette 
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-GEN2-McCormick

8:45pm  - 7:30pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Johnston 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Araco

38:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-STA-Barns 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Selgrath

8:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym (1/2 Court)
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Vizza 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-McNichol

8:30am 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HIL-Westfall 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Rink

8:45am 
@ Crefeld School
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HC-Edmunds 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OMC-Amuso

9:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ANT-McGarry 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Delaney

9:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALB-Eck 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Schmidt

9:00am 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OMC-Kallmeyer 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OLG-Nolan

9:00am 
@ St. David Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ICS-Guerin 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Breslin

9:40am  - 10:40am
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ANT-Pileggi 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Minster

10:00am 
@ St. David Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-HIL-Gilmore 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Waltrich

10:00am 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-McKee 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OLG-Lorenz

10:00am 
@ Crefeld School
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-SJR-Speranza 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-OMC-Kallmeyer

10:15am  - 11:30am
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-LUK-Matthews 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ALP-Henrich

10:50am  - 11:50am
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HIL-Hartley 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Hopkins

11:00am 
@ St. David Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-NAT-Eckert 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-DeMarshall

11:00am 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-HIL-Hughes 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALB-McDonald

11:00am 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OLG-Fox 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Greenberg

11:15am 
@ Crefeld School
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-QOP-Illingworth 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OMC-Amuso

11:30am 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-HIL-Nido 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-OLG-Masucci

11:30am  - 12:45pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-LUK-Donato 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-ALP-McGuire

12:00pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-ANT-Watt 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-NAT-Ellis

12:10pm 
@ Ardsley Community Center
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Halligan 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-LUK-Luskin

12:10pm 
@ Abington JHS (Court A)
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ANT-Ryan 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ICS-Kelly

12:45pm 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-QOP-MacClain 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-OLG-Boyle

12:45pm  - 2:00pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-DAV/OLH-McNamee 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-ALP-McNichol

1:10pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-CAT-Youngers 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-NAT-DiGiuseppe

1:15pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-NAT-Koritko 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Iadonisi

1:20pm 
@ Ardsley Community Center
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-STA-Trappe 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-LUK-McBride

1:20pm 
@ Abington JHS (Court A)
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ICS-Yevoli 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-LUK-Ecker

1:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ANT-Henry 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-GEN-Sokel

2:00pm 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-NAT-Foedisch 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-OLG-Hassell

2:00pm  - 3:15pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-DAV/OLH-Murphy 
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-ALP-Tavolaro

2:20pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-OLG-Beaver 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-NAT-Santiniello

2:30pm 
@ Abington JHS (Court A)
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-NAT-Pomeroy 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-LUK-Kelly

2:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-VIN-Hensel 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Whitworth

3:15pm 
@ Manor JC
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-CYR-Knowlton 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-HIL-Owens

3:15pm  - 4:30pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-DAV/OLH-Stelacio 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Johnston

3:15pm 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-NAT-Nolan 
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-OLG-Lalli

3:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-CYR-Oniskey 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Sokel

3:30pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
HS-Girls-SPN-McDonnell 
HS-Girls-NAT-Hocker

3:30pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-ALP-Regan 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-ALB-Cronin

3:40pm 
@ Abington JHS (Court A)
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-QOP-Fitmaurice 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-LUK-Erespe

3:45pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-LUK-Albert 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Schugsta

4:00pm 
@ Crefeld School
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-SJR-Yogis 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-GEN-Johnson

4:15pm 
@ Simmons ES
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-ALP2-Lawlor 
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-CAT - Cronin

4:25pm 
@ Manor JC
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-CYR-Curran 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-HIL-Schultz

4:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Campe 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Ciasullo

4:50pm 
@ Abington JHS (Court A)
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-LUK2-McGrath 
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-LUK1-Rock

5:00pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALB-Anderson 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Smith

5:00pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALB-TBD2 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Smith

5:35pm 
@ Manor JC
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-GEN-Buchanan 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-HIL-Comas

6:00pm  - 7:15pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALB-O'Rourke 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALP-Boutilier

6:15pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-ALB2-Konen 
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-GEN2-Keown

6:20pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-VIN-Welborn 
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-NAT2-Figiel

6:30pm 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-GEN-Prosperi 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-OLG-Matthews

6:45pm 
@ Manor JC
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-GEN-Gallagher 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-HIL-Derouin

7:15pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SJR-Tropea 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Cunningham

7:30pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-VIN2-Hensel 
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-NAT2-Oliver

8:00pm 
@ Manor JC
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-LUK2-Seiberlich 
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-HIL-Metro

8:40pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-VIN1-DiFebbo 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-NAT1-Buonomo

41:10pm  - 2:10pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-McNichol 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Hopkins

1:15pm  - 2:30pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALP-Boutilier 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Araco

1:15pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALP-Morris 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALB-Nichols

1:30pm 
@ Crefeld School
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-QOP-MacClain 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-GEN-Lewis

2:20pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Schmidt 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Vizza

2:30pm  - 3:45pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-GEN-Vernick 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALP-Finley

2:40pm 
@ Crefeld School
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-GEN-McCormick 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-GEN-Coggins

3:45pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Campe 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Weidner

3:45pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Miller 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Delaney

56:00pm 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-LUK-Dussinger 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-DAV/OLH-Ems

6:30pm 
@ Wissahickon MS (Court 1)
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Schmidt 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ANT-Pileggi

6:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-ALB1 - Myers 
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-SJR1 - Horan

6:40pm 
@ Lower Gwynedd ES
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-HIL-Owens 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-ANT-Herron

7:15pm 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-LUK-McBride 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-DAV/OLH-Dernoski

7:30pm 
@ Mount Saint Joseph Academy
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-GEN-Gallagher 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-GEN-Buchanan

7:30pm 
@ Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-QOP-TBD 
GDV 7/8 Girls Varsity-GDV-ANT-Beamer

7:45pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-OLH/DAV1-Nolan 
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-SJR2-Gozdan

7:50pm  - 9:00pm
@ Lower Gwynedd ES
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-HIL-Schultz 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ANT-Ryan

8:45pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-OLH/DAV2-Ruch 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-SJR1-Moore

9:00pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-QOP2-McElhinney 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-SJR1-Moore

9:00pm  - 10:00pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
HS-Girls-GEN-McCormick 
HS-Girls-ALP-O'Kane

9:00pm 
@ St. Phillip Neri Gym
HS-Girls-CYR-Butynskyi 
HS-Girls-SPN-McDonnell

66:15pm 
@ Renegades (Court 1)
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-GEN-McCormick 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-LUK-Ecker

7:00pm  - 8:00pm
@ Wissahickon MS (Court 1)
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALB-O'Rourke 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ANT-Henry

7:15pm 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-SJR-Dicesare 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-DAV/OLH-Stelacio

7:30pm 
@ Renegades (Court 1)
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-QOP-Leech 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-LUK-McBride

7:30pm 
@ Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-OLG-Lalli 
GDV 7/8 Girls Varsity-GDV-ANT-Beamer

7:30pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-CAT-Joyce 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ALP-Henrich

7:45pm 
@ Enfield ES
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-HOM-Hynes 
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-GEN2-McCormick

8:00pm 
@ Seven Dolors Gym
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-ALP1-Demaioribus 
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-GEN1-Dougherty

8:45pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-SJR1-Moore 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-GEN1-Reilly

9:00pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-NAT1-Buonomo 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-ALP1-Fitzpatrick

76:30pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-GEN1-Dougherty 
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-ALP2-Lawlor

7:15pm 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-SJR-Jameson 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-DAV/OLH-Ems

7:30pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-GEN2-McCormick 
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-ALB1 - Myers

86:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-CAT-Joyce 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-SJR-Funk

7:15pm 
@ Manor JC
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-DAV/OLH-Stelacio 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-HIL-Radtke

7:20pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-GEN-Farina 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-ALB-Cronin

7:45pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-DAV/OLH-Foley 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-SJR-Bargerhuff

96:20pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-ALP-McGuire 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-NAT-McNichol

6:40pm 
@ Churchville ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ANT-Pileggi 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-VIN-Hensel

6:45pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-HIL-Schultz 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-SJR-Funk

7:20pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-GEN-Prosperi 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALB-O'Rourke

7:30pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ALP-Henrich 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-NAT-Scarpello

7:45pm 
@ Enfield ES
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ICS-Yevoli 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-GEN-McCormick

8:40pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-OLG-Matthews 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-NAT-DiGiuseppe

108:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ANT-McGarry 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Miller

8:00am  - 9:00am
@ St. Alphonsus Gym (1/2 Court)
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Minster 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Weidner

8:30am  - 10:40am
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Hopkins 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Rink

8:45am 
@ Crefeld School
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Breslin 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OMC-Amuso

9:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Ciasullo 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Selgrath

9:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Sokel 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-McNichol

9:00am 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-LUK-McBride 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Greenberg

9:40am 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-CAT-Knouse 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-NAT-McNichol

10:00am 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Delaney 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Waltrich

10:00am 
@ Crefeld School
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-HIL-Hughes 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OMC-Kallmeyer

10:10am 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OLG-Nolan 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SJR-Tropea

10:15am  - 11:30am
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-GEN-Lewis 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ALP-Henrich

10:50am  - 1:00pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Araco 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-NAT-Foedisch

11:00am 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-HIL-Gilmore 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALB-Anderson

11:00am 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Cunningham 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-DeMarshall

11:15am 
@ Crefeld School
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALB-Domico 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OMC-Amuso

11:20am 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-GEN-Coggins 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-SJR-Dicesare

11:30am  - 12:45pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-GEN-Johnson 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-ALP-McGuire

12:00pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-LUK-Albert 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALB-McDonald

12:00pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-GEN-Buchanan 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-NAT-Price

12:10pm 
@ Ardsley Community Center
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-CYR-Oniskey 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-LUK-Luskin

12:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-LUK-Matthews 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-CYR-Curran

12:45pm 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-QOP-Fitmaurice 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-OLG-Masucci

12:45pm  - 2:00pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-NAT-Santiniello 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALP-Morris

1:00pm 
@ Richboro MS
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-GEN2-Keown 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-VIN1-DiFebbo

1:10pm  - 2:30pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALP-Boutilier 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-NAT-DiGiuseppe

1:10pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALP-Boutilier 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-NAT-DiGiuseppe

1:15pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Cunningham 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Iadonisi

1:30pm 
@ Crefeld School
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-LUK-Kelly 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-GEN-Baranauskas

1:40pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-LUK-Donato 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-CYR-Knowlton

2:00pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Schugsta 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Miller

2:00pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OLG-Fox 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Weidner

2:20pm  - 3:30pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Johnston 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-NAT-Cannon

2:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-VIN-Hensel 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Halligan

2:30pm 
@ Abington JHS (Court A)
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-LUK2-Seiberlich 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-LUK1-Weyand

2:40pm 
@ Crefeld School
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-LUK-Erespe 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-GEN-Schugsta

2:50pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ANT-Pileggi 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SJR-Roman

3:15pm  - 8:30pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-LUK-Bakley 
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-ALP-Tavolaro

3:30pm 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-LUK2-McGrath 
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-OLG1-O'Neil

3:30pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-OLG-Campbell 
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-NAT-Nolan

3:30pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-GEN-Vernick 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALB-Nichols

3:50pm 
@ Crefeld School
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-LUK-Dussinger 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-GEN-Prosperi

5:00pm 
@ Crefeld School
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-LUK-McBride 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-GEN-Sokel

5:00pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Delaney 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Smith

5:25pm 
@ Simmons ES
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-LUK-Ecker 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-CAT-Youngers

6:00pm  - 7:15pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-GEN-Farina 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-ALP-Regan

6:00pm 
@ Manor JC
HS-Girls-LUK-Ginty 
HS-Girls-HIL-Hopkins

6:20pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-SJR-Bargerhuff 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-NAT-Pomeroy

6:35pm 
@ Simmons ES
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-OLG-Pickford 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-CAT-Knouse

7:45pm 
@ Simmons ES
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-OLG-Boyle 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-CAT-Joyce

8:00pm 
@ Crefeld School
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Campe 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HC-Edmunds

111:10pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALB-Domico 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Rink

1:15pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Johnston 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALB-Rubin

1:15pm  - 2:30pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-GEN-Vernick 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALP-Morris

1:30pm 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Ciasullo 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OLG-Fox

1:30pm 
@ Crefeld School
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Araco 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-GEN-McCormick

2:00pm 
@ St Athanasius Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Schmidt 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-STA-Trappe

2:20pm  - 3:20pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Whitworth 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Hopkins

2:30pm  - 3:45pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-NAT-Pomeroy 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-ALP-Regan

2:45pm 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-HIL-Gilmore 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OLG-Lorenz

3:00pm 
@ St Athanasius Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Weidner 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-STA-Barns

3:15pm 
@ Manor JC
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Smith 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-HIL-Hughes

3:30pm  - 4:30pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALB-Eck 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Minster

3:45pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-McKee 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Delaney

4:25pm 
@ Manor JC
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALB-Nichols 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-HIL-Nido

4:40pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Sokel 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Vizza

5:00pm 
@ Crefeld School
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-GEN1-Reilly 
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-QOP-Tucker

5:15pm 
@ Simmons ES
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-NAT-Scarpello 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-CAT-Joyce

5:35pm 
@ Manor JC
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-GEN-Kaffenberger 
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-HIL-Hilferty

5:50pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Miller 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-NAT-Eckert

6:15pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
HS-Girls-NAT-Hocker 
HS-Girls-ALP-O'Kane

6:30pm 
@ Simmons ES
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Johnston 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-CAT-Youngers

6:30pm 
@ Simmons ES
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Johnston 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Johnston

6:45pm 
@ Manor JC
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-NAT-Foedisch 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-HIL-Radtke

7:00pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OLG-Nolan 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-NAT-Koritko

7:00pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-LUK2-Seiberlich 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-SJR1-Moore

7:30pm 
@ Crefeld School
HS-Girls-SPN-McDonnell 
HS-Girls-GEN-McCormick

8:00pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-Girls-ICS-Westcott 
HS-Girls-CYR-Butynskyi

8:00pm 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-SJR1 - Horan 
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-OLH/DAV2-O'Donnell

126:30pm  - 7:45pm
@ Lower Gwynedd ES
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-DAV/OLH-Foley 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-ANT-Watt

6:30pm 
@ Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-OMC-Kallmeyer 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-ANT-Herron

7:00pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ICS-Kelly 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-SJR-Funk

7:30pm 
@ Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-OLG-Hassell 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ANT-Henry

8:15pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ICS-Yevoli 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-SJR-Dicesare

8:15pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-OLG1-O'Neil 
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-ALB1 - Myers

9:00pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
HS-Girls-HIL-Hopkins 
HS-Girls-ALP-O'Kane

136:15pm 
@ Wissahickon MS (Court 1)
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ANT-Pileggi 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Halligan

6:15pm 
@ Renegades (Court 1)
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-LUK-Dussinger 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-LUK-Ecker

6:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ICS-Kelly 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-SJR-Funk

7:30pm 
@ Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-QOP-Leech 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ANT-Henry

8:00pm 
@ Mount Saint Joseph Academy
HS-Girls-CYR-Butynskyi 
HS-Girls-GEN-McCormick

9:00pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-SJR1 - Horan 
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-ALP2-Lawlor

146:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-SOUTH-SJR2-Gozdan 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-OLH/DAV2-Ruch

7:45pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-OLH/DAV2-Ruch 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-VIN1-DiFebbo

8:45pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-GEN1-Reilly 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-SJR1-Moore

157:00pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-9/10 Boys-SOUTH-ALP2-Lawlor 
HS-9/10 Boys-NORTH-ALB1 - Myers

7:00pm 
@ Rydal ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Campe 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HIL-Hartley

7:45pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-CAT-Joyce 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ALB-Meyer

8:00pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-GEN1-Reilly 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-VIN1-DiFebbo

9:00pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
HS-Girls-ALP-O'Kane 
HS-Girls-CYR-Butynskyi

165:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SJR-Roman 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Hopkins

6:15pm  - 7:30pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALP-Finley 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-ALP-Regan

6:20pm  - 7:20pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SJR-Shenko 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Minster

6:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-NAT-Santiniello 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-SJR-Bargerhuff

6:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-GEN-Sokel 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-GEN-Prosperi

7:30pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-ALB-Weber 
GEJ 5/6 Girls JV-GEJ-NAT-McNichol

7:30pm  - 8:45pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-GEN-Buchanan 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-ALP-McNichol

7:45pm 
@ Enfield ES
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Johnston 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-GEN-Coggins

7:45pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-NAT-Ellis 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-SJR-Stefanik

178:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym (1/2 Court)
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Vizza 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Weidner

8:45am 
@ Crefeld School
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-STA-Trappe 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OMC-Amuso

9:00am 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-ICS-Kelly 
BEJ 5/6 Boys JV-BEJ-CYR-Curran

9:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-LUK-Luskin 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Selgrath

9:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-VIN-Hensel 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Schmidt

9:00am 
@ St. David Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-STA-Barns 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Breslin

10:00am 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-HIL-Hughes 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OLG-Nolan

10:00am 
@ St. David Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ANT-McGarry 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Waltrich

10:00am 
@ Crefeld School
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Miller 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OMC-Kallmeyer

10:10am 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-GEN-Kaffenberger 
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-SJR-Stefanik

Postponed
11:00am 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Halligan 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Greenberg

11:00am 
@ St. David Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALB-McDonald 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-DeMarshall

11:20am 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-GEN-Vernick 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-SJR-Stefanik

12:00pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Schugsta 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALB-Anderson

12:00pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALB-Eck 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ICS-Guerin

12:10pm 
@ Ardsley Community Center
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-McNichol 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-LUK-McBride

12:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-GEN-Farina 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-SJR-Bargerhuff

1:15pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-NAT-Eckert 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Iadonisi

1:40pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Miller 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SJR-Tropea

2:30pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Cunningham 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-McKee

2:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OLG-Fox 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Whitworth

3:00pm 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-GEN-McCormick 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-DAV/OLH-Stelacio

3:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ANT-Pileggi 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Sokel

3:30pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-NAT-DiGiuseppe 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALB-O'Rourke

3:40pm 
@ Ardsley Community Center
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-NAT-Koritko 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-LUK-Albert

4:25pm 
@ Manor JC
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-GEN-Schugsta 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-HIL-Nido

4:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-CYR-Oniskey 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Ciasullo

5:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HC-Edmunds 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Campe

6:10pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-NAT-Foedisch 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALB-Marnoch

6:20pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-DAV/OLH-Foley 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-NAT-Pomeroy

6:30pm 
@ Abington Friends [Triangle Gym]
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-NAT1-Buonomo 
HS-11/12 Boys-NORTH-ICS-Ryan

6:45pm 
@ Manor JC
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-SJR-Brookreson 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-HIL-Derouin

7:20pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-NAT-Cannon 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALB-Rubin

7:30pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-DAV/OLH-McNamee 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-NAT-Price

181:10pm  - 2:10pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Ciasullo 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Hopkins

1:15pm  - 2:30pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALB-Rubin 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Araco

1:30pm 
@ Our Lady of Good Counsel Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-CYR-Oniskey 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OLG-Fox

2:20pm  - 3:20pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Campe 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Minster

2:30pm  - 3:45pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-ALP-Boutilier 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Johnston

3:15pm 
@ Manor JC
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-SJR-Stefanik 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-HIL-Nido

3:30pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-VIN-Hensel 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Rink

4:25pm 
@ Manor JC
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-SJR-Stefanik 
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-HIL-Hilferty

Postponed
4:50pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-DAV/OLH-Murphy 
GDP 7/8 Girls Parish-GDP-NAT-Nolan

5:15pm 
@ Simmons ES
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-GEN-McCormick 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-CAT-Youngers

5:35pm 
@ Maple Glen ES
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-SJR-Dicesare 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-HIL-Radtke

5:50pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-LUK-Kelly 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-NAT-Santiniello

6:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-ALP-McNichol 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-SJR-Brookreson

7:00pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-CAT-Macaluso 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-NAT-Ellis

7:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-DAV/OLH-Dernoski 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-SJR-Jameson

19 206:30pm  - 7:30pm
@ Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-LUK-Kelly 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-ANT-Watt

7:30pm 
@ Wissahickon MS (Court 2)
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-LUK-Ecker 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ANT-Henry

216:00pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Halligan 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALB-Domico

7:00pm 
@ Rydal ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SJR-Roman 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HIL-Hartley

7:00pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Whitworth 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALB-Eck

22 235:00pm  - 6:00pm
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Minster 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Hopkins

6:20pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Miller 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-NAT-Eckert

7:30pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Rink 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-NAT-Vizza

8:40pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ICS-Yevoli 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-NAT-Cannon

248:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-HIL-Gilmore 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Cunningham

9:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-CYR-Oniskey 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Weidner

9:00am 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-OMC-Amuso 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-McNichol


@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-HIL-Hughes 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-DeMarshall

10:00am 
@ Crefeld School
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Delaney 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OMC-Kallmeyer

10:15am  - 11:30am
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-NAT-Cannon 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Araco

10:45am 
@ PA School for the Deaf
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-NAT-Price 
GEP 5/6 Girls Parish-GEP-OMC-Kallmeyer

11:00am 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Smith 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALB-McDonald

11:00am 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Sokel 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Greenberg

11:30am  - 12:45pm
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-NAT-Foedisch 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-ALP-Johnston

12:00pm 
@ Our Lady Help of Christians Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-LUK-McBride 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Breslin

12:00pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SD/OLH-Waltrich 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALB-Anderson

12:10pm 
@ Ardsley Community Center
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ICS-Guerin 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-LUK-Luskin

1:20pm 
@ Abington JHS (Court A)
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-LUK-Erespe 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-LUK-Kelly

2:00pm 
@ St. Albert the Great Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALB-Eck 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HC-Edmunds

2:00pm 
@ St Athanasius Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-STA-Barns 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALB-Domico

2:00pm 
@ St. Alphonsus Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Whitworth 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Schmidt

2:20pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-ALB-Nichols 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-NAT-Santiniello

2:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HIL-Westfall 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Halligan

2:30pm 
@ Erdenheim Elementary
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Miller 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-McKee

2:30pm 
@ Ardsley Community Center
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ALP-Cunningham 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-LUK-Albert

2:40pm 
@ Abington JHS (Court A)
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (S)-BDP-LUK-McBride 
BDP 7/8 Boys Parish (N)-BDP-LUK-Ecker

3:30pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-ALB-Cronin 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (N)-BEP-NAT-Pomeroy

4:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-VIN-Hensel 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Ciasullo

5:30pm 
@ Enfield ES
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-QOP-Illingworth 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Campe

6:20pm 
@ Nativity of Our Lord Gym [Full Court]
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-GEN-Schugsta 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-NAT-Koritko

8:00pm 
@ Crefeld School
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ALP-Selgrath 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HC-Edmunds

251:00pm 
@ Ambler Borough Hall
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-HC-Edmunds 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-ANT-Pileggi

1:30pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-GEN-Ciasullo 
3/4 Grade Boys - R11-3/4-SJR-Shenko

2:30pm 
@ Ambler Borough Hall
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-HIL-Gilmore 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-ANT-McGarry

2:40pm 
@ St. Robert Bellarmine Gym
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-OLG-Lorenz 
3/4 Grade Girls - R11-3/4-SJR-Tropea

5:15pm 
@ Simmons ES
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-GEN-Schugsta 
BEP 5/6 Boys Parish (S)-BEP-CAT-Macaluso

26 27 28 1 2 3