Calendar
Subscribe to our Newsletter- Sun
- Mon
- Tue
- Wed
- Thu
- Fri
- Sat
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
-
7
-
8
-
9
-
10
-
11
-
12
-
13
-
14
-
15
-
16
-
17
-
18
-
19
-
20
-
21
-
22
-
23
-
24
-
25
-
26
-
27
-
28
-
29
-
30
-
31
-
1
-
2
-
3
-
4
-
5
-
6
March 1 2024
March 2 2024
March 3 2024
March 4 2024
6:30 PM Tier 1: #04 Cover Girls vs #03 Crank-MM@ Ste. Agathe 6:30-9
6:30 PM Tier 2: #08 Sixpack vs #11 Spike Masters
@ Arborgate-New LaBroq. (Home Team signin)6:30-9:00
6:30 PM Tier 4: #19 Heat vs #24 Amazeballz
@ Arborgate-Old Gym-LaBroquerie 6:30-9:00
7:00 PM Tier 1: #01 Oneders vs #06 I'd Hit That
@ Blumenort 7-9:30
7:00 PM Tier 2: #07 Neon vs #12 Ballers
@ Landmark Elementary 7-9:45
7:00 PM Tier 2: #10 Mash-Ups vs #09 Wonder Broads
@ Ecole St. Joschaim-LaBroquerie 7-9:30pm
7:00 PM Tier 3: #13 Shark Attack vs #18 Vipers
@ Richer 7-9:30
7:00 PM Tier 3: #15 Mission Unblockable vs #16 Safe Sets
@ Lorette Collegiate 7-10pm
7:00 PM Tier 4: #22 Kaboom vs #21 How I Set Your Mother
@ St. Pierre 7-9:30
8:00 PM Tier 3: #17 Set it Up vs #14 Prairie Storm
@ Niverville Community Centre 8-10
8:15 PM Tier 1: #05 Aftershock vs #02 Orange Crush
@ Providence College (2) 8:15-11:00pm not sooner
8:15 PM Tier 4: #20 Ultra Cheer vs #23 Spike Tyson
@ Providence College (1) 8:15-11:00pm not sooner
March 6 2024
March 7 2024
March 8 2024
March 9 2024
March 10 2024
March 11 2024
6:30 PM Tier 1: #01 Oneders vs #02 Orange Crush@ Arborgate-New LaBroq. (Home Team signin)6:30-9:00
6:30 PM Tier 1: #03 Crank-MM vs #05 Aftershock
@ Ste. Agathe 6:30-9
6:30 PM Tier 3: #18 Vipers vs #16 Safe Sets
@ Arborgate-Old Gym-LaBroquerie 6:30-9:00
7:00 PM Tier 2: #08 Sixpack vs #07 Neon
@ Landmark Elementary 7-9:45
7:00 PM Tier 2: #10 Mash-Ups vs #12 Ballers
@ St. Pierre 7-9:30
7:00 PM Tier 3: #15 Mission Unblockable vs #17 Set it Up
@ Ecole St. Joschaim-LaBroquerie 7-9:30pm
7:00 PM Tier 4: #19 Heat vs #20 Ultra Cheer
@ Blumenort 7-9:30
7:00 PM Tier 4: #22 Kaboom vs #24 Amazeballz
@ Lorette Collegiate 7-10pm
7:00 PM Tier 4: #23 Spike Tyson vs #21 How I Set Your Mother
@ Richer 7-9:30
8:00 PM Tier 3: #13 Shark Attack vs #14 Prairie Storm
@ Niverville Community Centre 8-10
8:15 PM Tier 1: #06 I'd Hit That vs #04 Cover Girls
@ Providence College (1) 8:15-11:00pm not sooner
8:15 PM Tier 2: #11 Spike Masters vs #09 Wonder Broads
@ Providence College (2) 8:15-11:00pm not sooner
March 12 2024
March 13 2024
March 14 2024
March 15 2024
March 16 2024
March 17 2024
March 18 2024
6:30 PM Tier 1: #03 Crank-MM vs #01 Oneders@ St. Pierre (early) 6:30-8:30
6:30 PM Tier 2: #09 Wonder Broads vs #07 Neon
@ Arborgate-New LaBroq. (Home Team signin)6:30-9:00
6:30 PM Tier 4: #21 How I Set Your Mother vs #19 Heat
@ Arborgate-Old Gym-LaBroquerie 6:30-9:00
6:30 PM Tier 4: #23 Spike Tyson vs #22 Kaboom
@ Ste. Agathe 6:30-9
7:00 PM Tier 2: #12 Ballers vs #08 Sixpack
@ Blumenort 7-9:30
7:00 PM Tier 3: #15 Mission Unblockable vs #13 Shark Attack
@ Richer 7-9:30
7:00 PM Tier 3: #16 Safe Sets vs #17 Set it Up
@ Ecole St. Joschaim-LaBroquerie 7-9:30pm
7:00 PM Tier 4: #24 Amazeballz vs #20 Ultra Cheer
@ Lorette Collegiate 7-10pm
8:00 PM Tier 1: #02 Orange Crush vs #06 I'd Hit That
@ Niverville Community Centre 8-10
8:15 PM Tier 1: #05 Aftershock vs #04 Cover Girls
@ Providence College (1) 8:15-11:00pm not sooner
8:15 PM Tier 2: #10 Mash-Ups vs #11 Spike Masters
@ Providence College (2) 8:15-11:00pm not sooner
8:30 PM Tier 3: #14 Prairie Storm vs #18 Vipers
@ St. Pierre (late) 8:30-10:30