|
Date |
Start Time |
End Time |
Description |
May 2024
|
|
Sat - 5/11
|
|
|
12U #1 Dobres > South Amboy #1
|
|
|
|
|
10U #2 Gilbride > South River #1
|
|
|
|
|
7U #3 Chan > Sayreville #2
|
|
|
|
|
South Amboy #2 > 10U #1 Walsh
|
|
|
|
|
8U #1 Thorpe > Old Bridge #3
|
|
|
|
|
7U #1 Santucci > 7U #2 Krempecki
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #2 > 12U #2 Genito
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #1 > 13U #1 Fenton
|
|
|
|
|
8U #3 Wickersty > 8U #2 Nardone
|
|
Mon - 5/13
|
|
|
East Brunswick #3 > 8U #1 Thorpe
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #1 > 10U #1 Walsh
|
|
|
|
|
10U #2 Gilbride > Sayreville #2
|
|
|
|
|
7U #1 Santucci > Sayreville #2
|
|
Tue - 5/14
|
|
|
8U #2 Nardone > East Brunswick #2
|
|
|
|
|
South Amboy #1 > 8U #3 Wickersty
|
|
Wed - 5/15
|
|
|
PRACTICE > 8U #1 Thorpe
|
|
|
|
|
South Amboy #1 > 13U #1 Fenton
|
|
|
|
|
12U #2 Genito > Sayreville #1
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #3 > 7U #3 Chan
|
|
Thu - 5/16
|
|
|
PRACTICE > 8U #3 Wickersty
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #2 > 8U #2 Nardone
|
|
|
|
|
Highland Park #1 > 12U #2 Genito
|
|
Fri - 5/17
|
|
|
Sayreville #1 > 7U #2 Krempecki
|
|
|
|
|
12U #2 Genito > South River #1
|
|
Sat - 5/18
|
|
|
7U #2 Krempecki > Sayreville #1
|
|
|
|
|
12U #1 Dobres > 12U #2 Genito
|
|
|
|
|
10U #1 Patel > Old Bridge #1
|
|
|
|
|
10U #1 Walsh > 10U #2 Gilbride
|
|
|
|
|
East Brunswick #1 > 10U #2 Santucci
|
|
|
|
|
East Brunswick #2 > 13U #1 Fenton
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #1 > 8U #1 Thorpe
|
|
|
|
|
7U #3 Chan > 7U #1 Santucci
|
|
|
|
|
8U #3 Wickersty > East Brunswick #3
|
|
Mon - 5/20
|
|
|
PRACTICE > 8U #3 Wickersty
|
|
Tue - 5/21
|
|
|
PRACTICE > 8U #1 Thorpe
|
|
|
|
|
South Amboy #1 > 12U #2 Genito
|
|
|
|
|
10U #1 Patel > 10U #2 Santucci
|
|
Wed - 5/22
|
|
|
PRACTICE > 8U #3 Wickersty
|
|
|
|
|
10U #2 Gilbride > 10U #1 Walsh
|
|
|
|
|
13U #1 Fenton > Sayreville #1
|
|
|
|
|
8U #2 Nardone > Old Bridge #3
|
|
Thu - 5/23
|
|
|
8U #3 Wickersty > Sayreville #1
|
|
|
|
|
Highland Park #1 > 12U #1 Dobres
|
|
Fri - 5/24
|
|
|
7U #2 Krempecki > 7U #1 Santucci
|
|
|
|
|
8U #1 Thorpe > Old Bridge #2
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #1 > 7U #3 Chan
|
|
Sat - 5/25
|
|
|
12U #2 Genito > Sayreville #1
|
|
|
|
|
10U #2 Santucci > South Amboy #1
|
|
|
|
|
7U #1 Santucci > Sayreville #1
|
|
|
|
|
South River #1 > 10U #1 Walsh
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #1 > 10U #1 Patel
|
|
|
|
|
South Amboy #1 > 8U #1 Thorpe
|
|
|
|
|
Old Bridge #1 > 13U #1 Fenton
|
|
|
|
|
South Amboy #1 > 7U #3 Chan
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #3 > 7U #2 Krempecki
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #2 > 12U #1 Dobres
|
|
Mon - 5/27
|
|
|
Sayreville #1 > 10U #2 Gilbride
|
|
Tue - 5/28
|
|
|
8U #2 Nardone > South River #1
|
|
|
|
|
8U #3 Wickersty > 8U #1 Thorpe
|
|
|
|
|
South River > 10U #2 Santucci
|
|
Wed - 5/29
|
|
|
South Amboy #2 > 10U #1 Walsh
|
|
|
|
|
13U #1 Fenton > Old Bridge #1
|
|
Thu - 5/30
|
|
|
8U #1 Thorpe > 8U #3 Wickersty
|
|
|
|
|
South Amboy #1 > 10U #1 Patel
|
|
Fri - 5/31
|
|
|
7U #3 Chan > 7U #2 Krempecki
|
|
|
|
|
South River #1 > 12U #1 Dobres
|
June 2024
|
|
Sat - 6/1
|
|
|
7U #2 Krempecki > Sayreville #2
|
|
|
|
|
12U #2 Genito > Sayreville #2
|
|
|
|
|
South Amboy #1 > 12U #1 Dobres
|
|
|
|
|
East Brunswick #2 > 10U #1 Patel
|
|
|
|
|
10U #2 Gilbride > 10U #1 Walsh
|
|
|
|
|
13U #1 Fenton > East Brunswick #1
|
|
|
|
|
7U #1 Santucci > 7U #3 Chan
|
|
Mon - 6/3
|
|
|
8U #3 Wickersty > 8U #1 Thorpe
|
|
|
|
|
13U #1 Fenton > South Amboy #1
|
|
Tue - 6/4
|
|
|
Old Bridge #2 > 10U #2 Santucci
|
|
Wed - 6/5
|
|
|
South River #1 > 10U #2 Gilbride
|
|
|
|
|
10U #1 Walsh > Sayreville #2
|
|
|
|
|
7U #3 Chan > Sayreville #3
|
|
|
|
|
8U #2 Nardone > 8U #1 Thorpe
|
|
Thu - 6/6
|
|
|
Old Bridge #1 > 10U #1 Patel
|
|
|
|
|
12U #2 Genito > 12U #1 Dobres
|
|
Fri - 6/7
|
|
|
10U #1 Walsh > 10U #2 Gilbride
|
|
|
|
|
Sayreville #2 > 7U #1 Santucci
|
|
Sat - 6/8
|
|
|
10U #2 Santucci > 10U #1 Patel
|
|
|
|
|
South River #1 > 10U #2 Gilbride
|
|
|
|
|
South Amboy #1 > 7U #2 Krempecki
|
|
|
|
|
East Brunswick #1 > 8U #2 Nardone
|
|
|
|
|
12U #2 Genito > 12U #1 Dobres
|