Date Start Time End Time Description
May 2018
Wed - 5/2 - Jamie Nurnberg
Fri - 5/4 - Bryce Preston
Sun - 5/6 - Joe Bateman
- Scott McFarland
- Tanner Hanford
Mon - 5/7 - Dave Vidal
- Pat Priester
- Paul McBride
Tue - 5/8 - Kyle Hopkins
Wed - 5/9 - Austin Salnitis
- Jesse Shulman
Fri - 5/11 - Hunter Abriel
Sat - 5/12 - Justin Gladu
Sun - 5/13 - Brendan Frazier
- Jason Gappa
Tue - 5/15 - Jake Simon
Sat - 5/19 - Shawn Houghtaling
Sun - 5/20 - Ken Retzel
Mon - 5/21 - Chris Modena
Wed - 5/23 5:45 PM - BABL 35+: Dalton Moneymakers vs North Co Spiders (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
Sat - 5/26 - Luis Beveraggi
Sun - 5/27 10:00 AM - BABL 20+: B.B.A. vs Housatonic River Monsters (@ Maple Street Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Cornerstone 90's vs Lenox Bulldogs (@ War Memorial Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: G.B. Millers vs North County Knights (@ Renfrew Field, Adams)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Adams Aces vs Berkshire Thunder (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
1:00 PM - BABL 35+: North Co Spiders vs Berkshire Bandits (@ War Memorial Field)
Mon - 5/28 - Corey Lehmuth
Tue - 5/29 - Adam L'Hote
Wed - 5/30 5:45 PM - BABL 35+: Tunnel City Freight vs Pittsfield Outlaws (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
Thu - 5/31 - Doug Collins
5:45 PM 8:00 PM - BABL 35+: North Co Spiders vs Berkshire Thunder (@ Dalton American Legion Field)

June 2018
Sun - 6/3 10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Cornerstone 90's vs B.B.A. (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: G.B. Millers vs Housatonic River Monsters (@ Maple Street Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Bandits vs Dalton Moneymakers (@ Wahconah Regional HS)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Thunder vs Tunnel City Freight (@ McCann Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: North Co Spiders vs Adams Aces (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
1:00 PM - BABL 20+: Cornerstone 90's vs B.B.A. (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
1:00 PM - BABL 20+: Housatonic River Monsters vs G.B. Millers (@ Maple Street Field)
1:00 PM - BABL 20+: Lenox Bulldogs vs North County Knights (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
Wed - 6/6 - Seamus Morrison
5:45 PM - BABL 35+: Pittsfield Outlaws vs Dalton Moneymakers (@ Wahconah Regional HS)
7:30 PM - BABL 20+: B.B.A. vs North County Knights (@ Renfrew Field, Adams)
Fri - 6/8 - Bob DiOrio
- Carl Zurrin
Sat - 6/9 - Trevor Swistak
Sun - 6/10 9:30 AM - BABL 20+: North County Knights vs Cornerstone 90's (@ Clapp Park)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: B.B.A. vs G.B. Millers (@ Memorial Field, Great Barrington)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Housatonic River Monsters vs Lenox Bulldogs (@ War Memorial Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Dalton Moneymakers vs Adams Aces (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Tunnel City Freight vs North Co Spiders (@ Renfrew Field, Adams)
1:00 PM - BABL 35+: Pittsfield Outlaws vs Berkshire Bandits (@ War Memorial Field)
Mon - 6/11 - Cody Lucey
Tue - 6/12 - Keith Kupiec
- Paul Callahan
Wed - 6/13 5:45 PM - BABL 35+: Adams Aces vs Berkshire Bandits (@ War Memorial Field)
5:45 PM - BABL 35+: Tunnel City Freight vs Berkshire Thunder (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
7:30 PM - BABL 20+: North County Knights vs Lenox Bulldogs (@ Renfrew Field, Adams)
Fri - 6/15 - Bruce Blake
Sat - 6/16 - Michael Cachat
Sun - 6/17 10:00 AM - BABL 20+: B.B.A. vs Lenox Bulldogs (@ War Memorial Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: G.B. Millers vs Cornerstone 90's (@ Memorial Field, Great Barrington)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Housatonic River Monsters vs North County Knights (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Bandits vs Berkshire Thunder (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Dalton Moneymakers vs Tunnel City Freight (@ McCann Field)
1:00 PM - BABL 35+: Adams Aces vs Pittsfield Outlaws (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
Wed - 6/20 5:45 PM - BABL 35+: Adams Aces vs Berkshire Bandits (@ War Memorial Field)
Thu - 6/21 - Jude Koamaya
- Robert Jutras
Fri - 6/22 - Casey Cooke
Sun - 6/24 10:00 AM - BABL 20+: G.B. Millers vs Lenox Bulldogs (@ War Memorial Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: North County Knights vs B.B.A. (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Bandits vs Adams Aces (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
1:00 PM - BABL 35+: North Co Spiders vs Berkshire Thunder (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
Mon - 6/25 - Dan Fuore
Wed - 6/27 - Bob New
5:45 PM - BABL 35+: Dalton Moneymakers vs Pittsfield Outlaws (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
7:00 PM - BABL 20+: Cornerstone 90's vs Housatonic River Monsters (@ Renfrew Field, Adams)
Thu - 6/28 - Shaun Liccardi
Sat - 6/30 - Jared Habershaw

July 2018
Sun - 7/1 - Mike Whitehouse
- Tom Roberts
9:30 AM - BABL 20+: Lenox Bulldogs vs Cornerstone 90's (@ Clapp Park)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Housatonic River Monsters vs B.B.A. (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: North County Knights vs G.B. Millers (@ Memorial Field, Great Barrington)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Thunder vs Dalton Moneymakers (@ Wahconah Regional HS)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Pittsfield Outlaws vs North Co Spiders (@ Renfrew Field, Adams)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Tunnel City Freight vs Berkshire Bandits (@ War Memorial Field)
Mon - 7/2 - Ryan Shook
Sun - 7/8 - BABL 35+: Pittsfield Outlaws vs Berkshire Thunder (@ Pinegrove Park)
- Bill Andrews
- Ray Boudreau
- Richard Dumas
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: B.B.A. vs G.B. Millers (@ Memorial Field, Great Barrington)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Lenox Bulldogs vs Housatonic River Monsters (@ Maple Street Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: North Co Spiders vs Dalton Moneymakers (@ Wahconah Regional HS)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Tunnel City Freight vs Adams Aces (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
1:00 PM - BABL 20+: Cornerstone 90's vs North County Knights (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
Mon - 7/9 - Mike Taylor
Tue - 7/10 - Mike Murphy
Wed - 7/11 - Thomas Duffin
5:45 PM - BABL 35+: Dalton Moneymakers vs Pittsfield Outlaws (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
Thu - 7/12 - Andrew Stuebner
- Joe Hillard
Fri - 7/13 - Chuck Fuller
Sun - 7/15 10:00 AM - BABL 20+: B.B.A. vs Cornerstone 90's (@ Clapp Park)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: G.B. Millers vs Housatonic River Monsters (@ Maple Street Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: North County Knights vs Lenox Bulldogs (@ War Memorial Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Thunder vs Adams Aces (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Pittsfield Outlaws vs Tunnel City Freight (@ McCann Field)
1:00 PM - BABL 35+: North Co Spiders vs Berkshire Bandits (@ War Memorial Field)
Mon - 7/16 - Jared Martin
- Sage Angell
Tue - 7/17 - Billy Paul
- Preston Webb
Wed - 7/18 - Geeg Wiles
- Matt Bombardier
- Michael Beuth
- TJ Hillard
5:45 AM - BABL 35+: Tunnel City Freight vs Adams Aces (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
Thu - 7/19 - Hunter Lucey
- Joe Kotelnicki
Sat - 7/21 - Ryan Shea
Sun - 7/22 10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Cornerstone 90's vs G.B. Millers (@ Memorial Field, Great Barrington)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Housatonic River Monsters vs North County Knights (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Lenox Bulldogs vs B.B.A. (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Adams Aces vs North Co Spiders (@ Renfrew Field, Adams)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Thunder vs Tunnel City Freight (@ McCann Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Dalton Moneymakers vs Berkshire Bandits (@ War Memorial Field)
Mon - 7/23 - Brandon Bushey
- Tom Ingersoll
Thu - 7/26 - Chris DeFarlo
Sat - 7/28 - Anthony Ringie
- Tanner Bird
Sun - 7/29 - Chris LaFrance
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Housatonic River Monsters vs Cornerstone 90's (@ Maple Street Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Lenox Bulldogs vs G.B. Millers (@ Memorial Field, Great Barrington)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: North County Knights vs B.B.A. (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Adams Aces vs Dalton Moneymakers (@ Pinegrove Park)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Tunnel City Freight vs North Co Spiders (@ Renfrew Field, Adams)
1:00 PM - BABL 20+: Housatonic River Monsters vs Cornerstone 90's (@ Maple Street Field)
1:00 PM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Bandits vs Pittsfield Outlaws (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
Mon - 7/30 - Tom Wehner
Tue - 7/31 - Connor Hanson
- Jason Farnsworth

August 2018
Wed - 8/1 - Mike Delsoldato
Thu - 8/2 - Mike Rinaldi
Sun - 8/5 - Andy Parkman
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: B.B.A. vs Housatonic River Monsters (@ Maple Street Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Lenox Bulldogs vs Cornerstone 90's (@ Clapp Park)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Bandits vs Adams Aces (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Thunder vs North Co Spiders (@ Renfrew Field, Adams)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Pittsfield Outlaws vs Dalton Moneymakers (@ Pinegrove Park)
1:00 PM - BABL 20+: G.B. Millers vs North County Knights (@ Hoosac Valley HS)
Mon - 8/6 - Allen Arnold
- Jamie Zdon
Tue - 8/7 - Eric Streeter
- Mike Hinkley
Wed - 8/8 - Ryan Quinto
Thu - 8/9 - Todd Rose
Fri - 8/10 - Jerome Sistrunk
Sun - 8/12 - Brendan Cosgrove
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: G.B. Millers vs B.B.A. (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: Housatonic River Monsters vs Lenox Bulldogs (@ War Memorial Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 20+: North County Knights vs Cornerstone 90's (@ Clapp Park)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Bandits vs Tunnel City Freight (@ McCann Field)
10:00 AM - BABL 35+: Berkshire Thunder vs Dalton Moneymakers (@ Pinegrove Park)
1:00 PM - BABL 35+: North Co Spiders vs Pittsfield Outlaws (@ Dalton American Legion Field)
Mon - 8/13 - Jonah Bayliss
- Shaun Vincent
Tue - 8/14 - Thomas Libetti
Thu - 8/16 - Dan Goodell
Sat - 8/18 - Bill Kittler
- Livernay Vasallo
Sun - 8/19 - Carlos DiPlain
Mon - 8/20 - Shawn Wright
Tue - 8/21 - Scott Sherman
Tue - 8/28 - Brian Bonaquisti
- Joe Bastow

September 2018
Sun - 9/2 - Mike Markham
Mon - 9/3 - Luke Clark
Fri - 9/7 - Jeff Boyd
- Joe Rooney
Sun - 9/9 - Mark Barbato
- Nick Greenleaf
Tue - 9/11 - Justin Tenczar
Wed - 9/12 - Sean Drury
Thu - 9/13 - Mickey Kammeyer
Sun - 9/16 - Shawn Senecal
Mon - 9/17 - Chip Paul
- Tom Bishop
Tue - 9/18 - Dustin Vale Cruz
Wed - 9/19 - Caleb Turner
Thu - 9/20 - Ben Snow
Fri - 9/21 - Colin Cahoon
Mon - 9/24 - Jeff Fields

October 2018
Thu - 10/4 - Dan Whalen
Fri - 10/5 - Pete Greenbush
- Peter Greenbush
Sun - 10/7 - Jason Santolin
- Justin Tucker
Tue - 10/9 - Chris Walker
- Zack Zurrin
Wed - 10/10 - Marc Massery
Thu - 10/11 - Ed Potash
- Greg Moran
Fri - 10/12 - Jermaine Sistrunk
Sun - 10/14 - Matt Pictrowski
Fri - 10/19 - Jake Rand
Mon - 10/22 - Ben Zieba
- Justin Hopkins
Tue - 10/23 - Ed St.John
- Ryan Norton
Sat - 10/27 - Jeff Wasuk
Mon - 10/29 - Rick Saupe
Tue - 10/30 - Loaner Robitaille

November 2018
Sun - 11/4 - Darren Jefferson
- Mike Lombardi
Mon - 11/5 - Rich Casey
Tue - 11/6 - John Nalepa
Wed - 11/7 - Jarrett Bayliss
Fri - 11/9 - Zach Neary
Sun - 11/11 - Brian Uliasz
Mon - 11/12 - Jack Scarafoni
- Steve Kisiel
Wed - 11/14 - Mike Beuth
Thu - 11/15 - Pat Geary
Fri - 11/16 - Nick Lentine
Sun - 11/18 - Jeff Ducharme
Mon - 11/19 - Matt Witek

December 2018
Sat - 12/1 - John Goodnow
Sun - 12/2 - Bob Maynard
Mon - 12/3 - Jeff Aldrich
Sun - 12/9 - Juan Cruz
- Tino Burns
Wed - 12/12 - Gary Munson Jr
Thu - 12/13 - Don Lemire
Fri - 12/14 - Josh Froebel
Sat - 12/22 - Nate Girard
Mon - 12/24 - Connor Lein
- Corey Swistak
Tue - 12/25 - David Delgado
Thu - 12/27 - Sam Handel
Fri - 12/28 - Mike Burns
Mon - 12/31 - Zach Lancia

January 2019
Tue - 1/1 - Brian Shepardson
Wed - 1/2 - Frank Curtiss
Sat - 1/5 - DJ Clark
Mon - 1/7 - Cam Anderson
Mon - 1/14 - Terry Kondel
Thu - 1/17 - Spencer Cookson
Fri - 1/18 - Gerald Flanagan
Sat - 1/19 - Ken Recore
Sun - 1/20 - Chris Degraff
- Dave Baumbach
- Kevin Holland
Mon - 1/21 - Mike Massery
Wed - 1/23 - Mike Cirullo Sr
Thu - 1/24 - Paul Procopio

February 2019
Fri - 2/1 - Robert Yeaton
Sat - 2/2 - Jonathan Boucher
Wed - 2/6 - Will Cole
Thu - 2/7 - Bob Andrews
- Matt Larabee
Fri - 2/8 - Slayter Aubin
Fri - 2/15 - Jesus Lay
- Mike Cirullo
Sun - 2/17 - Troy Kobylarz
Tue - 2/19 - Jose Rodriguez

March 2019
Sat - 3/9 - Jonathan Pennell
Sun - 3/10 - Matt Maloy
Tue - 3/12 - Darran Colvin
Wed - 3/13 - Dave Clark
- Jeremy Broadwell
Mon - 3/18 - Sam Fick
Tue - 3/19 - Pat Ryan
Thu - 3/21 - Chris Joyce
- Dominic Scapin
Fri - 3/22 - David Dinicola
- James Forgett
Sun - 3/24 - Matt Clark
Thu - 3/28 - Jared Shannon
Sat - 3/30 - Mike Meaney
- Nic Klemansky

April 2019
Tue - 4/2 - Casey Searing
- Connor Murphy
Wed - 4/3 - Gene Baker
Thu - 4/4 - Mitch Belanger
- Russ Belanger
Sat - 4/6 - Jeremy Brazeau
- Matt Baumbach
Sun - 4/7 - Glen Keeton
- Mike Carpenter
Mon - 4/8 - Tim Burns
Tue - 4/9 - Devon Bushey
Thu - 4/11 - Kris Ireland
- Pat Colvin
Sat - 4/13 - Dan Corbett
Sun - 4/14 - Jake Boilard
Mon - 4/15 - Tony Defelice
Tue - 4/16 - Cory Hillard
Wed - 4/17 - Andrew Senger
Fri - 4/19 - Justin Rivelli
Sat - 4/20 - Bob Cummings
- Chris Crawford
- Nate Feder
Tue - 4/23 - TJ Shumsky
Wed - 4/24 - Ryan Saunders
Thu - 4/25 - Brian Sayers
Fri - 4/26 - Corey Delisle
Sat - 4/27 - Ezra Small
- Michael Downer