9U
2016
10U
2016
Champions- Triple Crown Border Wars
Champions- Triple Crown States
Champions- Triple Crown Cap City Invitational
2015
Runner Up- Top Gun East Coast World Series
Champions- Nations East Coast World Series
Champions- Battle In Da Burg
11U
2013
1st Place- USSSA State Championship
2014
1st Place- Nations State Championship
1st Place- Schools Out/Fathers Day Challenge
2015
1st Place- USSSA Top of the Rock
1st Place- Duel on The Diamond
1st Place- Mayhem on the Mound
Runner Up- Nations State Championship
Runner Up- Cooperstown World Series
12u
2015
1st Place- Spring Fever USSSA
1st Place- Nations State Championship
 
13u
2012
Runner Up USSSA State Championship
Runner Up Schools Out one day
Runner Up- Top Gun States

14u
2011
Runner Up USSSA Travel League
1st Place USSSA Travel League Championship
2012
1st Place Quest for the Best
3rd Place USSSA World Series
2013
1st Place in 12u Mothers Day Challenge
1st Place USSSA State Championship
CHAMPIONS USSSA World Series

15u
2010
1st Place USSSA Fall League
2011
Runner Up USSSA State Championship
Runner Up Top Gun State Championship
Runner Up USSSA Fall League
Runner Up USSSA Fall Classic
Runner Up Nations Great Bridge Invitational
2012
1st Place USSSA Top of the Rock
1st Place USSSA Quest for the Best
 Runner Up USSSA NIT Championship
Runner Up USSSA State Championship
 CHAMPIONS USSSA World Series
2013
1st Place Nations State Championship
 1st Place USSSA Battle for the Ring
CHAMPIONS Nations East Coast World Series
2015
1st Place- Spring Fever USSSA
1st Place- Stars and Stripes Championship (Delaware)

16u

2009
1st Place USSSA Monster Bash
2010
1st Place USSSA State Championship
1st Place Top Gun State Championship
3rd Place USSSA World Series
1st Place USSSA Monster Bash
2011
1st Place Top Gun State Championship
1st Place Richmond Travel League
Runner Up Nations State Championship
Runner Up Battle In The Burg
Runner Up USSSA Fall Travel League
2012
Runner Up USSSA Bring out the Big Guns
1st Place USSSA State Championship
Runner Up Top Gun State Championship Silver Bracket
CHAMPIONS USSSA World Series
Runner Up Nations Fall States
2013
Runner Up Nations York County Clash
Runner Up- VWBTL Schools Out
5th Place- AAU National Championship
Runner Up- Battle In Da Burg
2014
1st Place USSSA State Championship
Runner Up- USSSA NIT Championship
Runner Up- hit For Heroes Invitational
1st Place- Summer Heat AAA Invitational
1st Place- 4th of July Sports at The Beach Invitational
1st Place- VWTBL State Championship
2015
1st Place- Battle In Da Burg
17u

2010
1st Place USSSA Travel League
1st Place Triple Crown State Chamiponship
Runner Up Nations State Championship
NATIONAL CHAMPIONS Triple Crown Nationals
2011
1st Place Kevin ferguson Shootout
2012
1st Place Nations 14u Spring State Championship
Runner Up Battle In The Burg
1st Place Nations York County Clash
Runner Up Nations Fall State Championship
2013
Runner Up- USSSA OPEN State Championship
1st Place- Nations Premier State Championship