My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
25,738

Google


1964 Team
Carl Soltys
Mark Worley
Ronnie Lemery
Gary Hessee
Gary Turner
Gary Edwards
Tom Allen
1965 Team
Greg Daugherty
Tommy Lee
Gary Oller
Mark Worley
Terry Batey
George Davis (manager)
Ronnie Lemery
J.R. Williams
1966 Team
Randy Magers
Gordon Pyatt
Bill Helfrecht
Frank Delo
Mitchell Wright
J.R. Williams
Larry Ray
Arnie Bader
Steve Shriver
Dan Collins
Dale Tilton
1967 Team
Eddie Pyatt (pitcher)
James Anderson (catcher)
Beau Robinson
Wayne Kisner
Bill Helfrecht
Steve Cobb
Rick Dunn
Steve Rogers (pitcher)
Craig Bothwell (catcher)
Arnie Bader
1968 Team
Craig Bothwell
Fred Steury
Scott Heerman
Barry Poindexter
Eddie Pyatt
Joe Warren
Gary Warren
Bob Selle
1969 Team
Mike Garrison
Ronnie Sutherland
Doug Wulff
Brad Smith
Kevin Lollar
1970 Team
Bruce Young
Tommy Tucker
Kevin Lollar
Ronnie Sutherland
Tom Maples
Gary Grove
Kirk Wulff
Tom Cook
David Rumfelt
1975 Team
Scott Spencer
Rick Hawks
Doug Williams
Mark Skelly
Jeff Boyd
Doug Provance
Brad Simmons
Bob Plagge
Kevin Wasman
Don Williams
Glen Lyons
Kent Grassle
1976 Team
Brad Simmons
Jim Lumpe
Rodney Bingaman
Doug Provance
David Prueter
Karl Bunselmeyer
Eddie Deck
Scott Spencer
Slade Strickland
Rick Hawks
John Reed
Jeff Boyd
Kevin Wasman
Glen Lyons
Scott Musgrave
Mike Young
Randy Marlin
Randy Engle
Dave Dickensheet
Steve Hunter
Ed Deck
Derek Hunter
Rick Hawks
Tom Myers
1978 Team
Mark Bailey
Chris Baron
Bill Bornes
Rodney Bingaman
Steve Byers
Mark Carroll
Bob Clinkenbeard
Dave Dickensheet
Doug Dodd
Greg Fredrick
Tim Garner
Bill Garton
Steve Hunter
Jim Lumpe
Tom Myers
Doug Provance
Jim Watchman
Greg Young
Stephany Jackson (Bat Girl)
Dorlece Kembel (Bat Girl)
1996 Team
Varsity: Brian Heerman, Eric Rust, Tyler Price,
Neil Chambers, Ben Gordon, Jeff Britton, Nathan
Pusateri, David Weatherby, Marc Licata, Aaron
Byrd, Mike Kynion, Roger Wasson, Bryan Mitchell,
Chip Stratton, Keith Boaz, Tom Schelmbauer, Ryan
Stack, Jimmie Julian, Tom Sutherland, Max Mitchell,
Ben Fankhauser, Jon Thompson, Kevin Simon, Jamon
Abercrombie.

Junior Varsity: Eric Hendrickson, Anthony Rotunno,
Jason Smith, Jason Carson, Kevin Gunderson, Jason
Hart, Jason Mitchell, Davey Scott, Jared Miller, Jon
Jenkins, Jon McBride, Jack Thomas, Scott McDonald,
Ian McGuire, Chris Hamilton.
1997 Team
Varsity / Junior Varsity: Greg Phillips, Joseph
Buckmaster, Ian Rupert, Brian Herrman, Jason Corson,
Scott Stufflebam, Frank Tristan, Ian McGuire, Keith
Boaz, Kurt Friesen, Jon Thompson, Aaron Wallender,
Jason Parke, Wesley Pickering, David Scott, Chris
Hamilton, Erik Hendrickson, Neil Chambers, Chip
Stratton, Brent Lavoie, Nathan Pusateri, Josh Budzyna.

Freshmen: Chad Hammons, Timmy Johnson, Aaron
Michell, Mike Farabee, Ryan Farmer, Jack McAllister,
David McBride, Mark Loughrige, Ryan Bates, Joey
Ashcroft, Clint Konkle.
1998 Team
Varsity / Junior Varsity: Jack McAllister, Mike
Farabee, Ryan Dunham (manager), Aaron Mitchell,
Grant Bass, Scott Stufflebam, Greg Phillips, Josh
Ringenberg, Aaron Lay, Joey Ashcroft, Ryan Bates,
Mark Loughrige, David McBride, Ryan Farmer, Tim
Johnson, Frank Tristan, Aaron Wallender, Jason
Parke, John McBride, Kurt Friesen, Jason Corson,
Ian Rupert, Neil Chambers, Chip Stratton, Clint
Konkle, Brent Lavoie, Joey Buckmaster, Wesley
Pickering, Josh Budzyna, Davey Scott, Jason Mitchell.

Freshmen: Justin Oldham, Adam Nashed, Aaron Burton,
T.J. Hannah, Matt Marinec, Brad Phillips, David
Ferguson, Brandon Adamson, Andrew Hendrickson, Jake
Matthews, Zach Bennett.
1999 Team
Varsity: Michael Farabee, Jackson McCalister, Grant
Bass, Aaron Michell, Tim Johson, Ryan Farmer, Josh
Ringenberg, Clint Konkle, Joey Ashcroft, Aaron Lay,
Ryan Bates, Scott Nasby, Dave McBride, Brent Lavoie,
Greg Phillips, Joey Buckmaster, Jason Barr, Aaron
Wallender, Wesley Pickering, Ian Rupert, Frank Tristan.

Junior Varsity: Matthew Marinec, Zachary Bennett,
Bradley Phillips, Adam Nashed, T.J. Hannah, Aaron
Bruton, Justin Cambell, Jacob Matthews, David Ferguson.

Freshmen: Jay Rhodes, Wade Eberlin, Matthew Frances,
Spencer Cunningham, Justin Campbell, Bret Malcom,
Justin Williamson, Brett Routh.
2002 Team
Varsity: John Baggett, Justin Campbell, Ryan
Clithero, Spencer Cunningham, Blake Evans,
Patrick Greenwood, Lucas Harrell, Tony Lewis,
Brett Malcolm, Kevin Miller, Brian Simmons,
Justin Sowder, Chris Trivitt, Keith Trivitt,
Brandon Turner, Brad Wallender, and Ryan Wolfe.

Head Coach - Mark Stratton
Assistant Head Coach - Howard Bell
J.V. Coach - Dustin Combs
Assistant Coach - Mike Snodgrass
2003 Team
Varsity: Josh Baggett, Jay Campbell, Ryan
Clithero, Blake Evans, Cole Farmer, Patrick
Greenwood, Tony Lewis, Kevin Miller, Chris
Matlock, Tino Robbins, Justin Sowder, Justin
Terrill, Blake Thompson, Chirs Trivitt, Keith
Trivitt, Brandon Turner, Brad Wallender, Bryce
Wilks, Croey Wiseman, Ryan Wolfe.

Head Coach - Mark Stratton
Assistant Head Coach - Howard Bell
Assistant Coach - Dustin Combs
2004 Team
Varsity: Jay Campbell, Michael Chamberlin, Cole
Farmer, Tyler Goss, Tyler Jinks, Dan Julian,
Brad Kerber, Jeff Mason, Chris Matlock, Nicole
Randolph, Jack Rhodes, Tino Robbins, Blake
Thompson, Bryce Wilks, Brighton Wilson, Josh
Agne, Corey Wiseman, Derek Kauble.


2007 - 2008 - 2009 - 2010