Follow Us
My Account
Login  ·  Signup
Add Site to Favorites
Go to MyLeagueLineup

Visitor Counter
46,787


Players make sure that you register on-line for the HHC. You can pay your $150 on-line with credit card or mail a check in to Kelso Hoops PO Box 882 Kelso, WA 98626
* Be sure to like us on facebook and post your tourney photos there @ https://www.facebook.com/hilanderhoopclub

Boy's HHC 2013 Rosters Girl's HHC 2013 Rosters

Practices Tue & Thurs 6:30-8:00pm KHS
8th Grade
- Coach Jeff Tack
Coach Rob Oskey

Spencer Davis
Andrew Boursaw
Anders Gamble

Reece Tack
Emmit Kinch
Peyton Noah


Max McDaniel
Jon Bowlby

John Roberts
Bricen Guttormsen

Parker Gourde
Mauricio Lagunes


Practices Tue 7pm & Friday 5pm Coweeman
7th Grade
- Coach Jeremy McAnich
Coach Casey Setzer

 Tally Connors
Haley McAninch
Alexis De La Grange
Chloe Hause
Ally Harman
Makayla Roggow
Zoe Emmert
Chloe Setzer
Kylee Gibbs

 

 

Practices Tue & Thurs 6:30-8:00pm KHS
7th Grade Blue
- Coach Bill Noah

Riley Noah
Todd Johanson
Trevor Torpa
Trevor Hartley
Trey Hartley
Hunter Mosely
Jayden Hardeman
Devin Wallace
Saxon Hickey

Francisco Pena

Practice 6pm Monday KHS
7th Grade Gold - Coach Greg Gardner

Caden Gardner
Alex Neves
Jorge Montes
Carlos Cruz
Brady Evans
Hayden Guler
Zac Dorsey
Joe Timmons
Travis Lavey
Jacob Hirning

Practices Mon & Wed 7-8:30pm Huntington
6th Grade Blue
- Coach Matt Ohlson
Coach Chad Klevens
Coach Sara Webb
Coach Wayne Lindemann

Mattie Ohlson
Kendyll Quintano
Cooper Joy
Tess Princehouse
Sydney Martin
Carson Thomsom-Terrell
Alexis Kleven
Natalie Lindemann
CJ Gutenberger
Caprie Franzen


Practices Tue & Thurs 7-8:30pm Huntington
6th Grade Gold - Coach Kyle Rahn
Coach Hosea Williams

Kenadie Rahn
Alexis Williams
Sydnee Johnson
Madison Harkins
Samantha Crockett
Shaelynn St. Germain
Tea Boursaw
Macey Tucker
Kynlee Raglin
 

Practices Tue & Thurs 5-7pm Coweeman
6th Grade Blue
- Coach Jon Webb
Coach Curt Ransom

Alex Ransom
Dillon Davis
Levi Crum
Wyatt Brown
Drew Tack
Ryan Ransom
Braden Smith
Josh Webb
Jordan Newkirk
Cooper Lindberg

Practices Tue & Thurs 5-7pm Coweeman
6th Grade Gold
- Coach Jeff Wright
Coach Rob Hall

Rees Hall
Tanner Davis
Kristopher Tsinnajinnie
Trevor Hooper
Jayden De La Cruz
Brandon Bulard
Seth Clizbe
Kyle Spain
Santos Wright
Gage Tippery

Practices Mon & Wed 5-7pm Coweeman
5th Grade
- Coach Melinda Fraley
Coach James Fraley
Coach Jason Baumgartner

Isabel Baumgartner
Natalie Fraley
Mariah Harris
Jenna Hewey
Alisa Mertes
Kahealani Perez
Ryleigh Peterson
Megan Skeels
Josie Ahrens


Practices Tue & Thurs 5-7pm Huntington
5th Grade
- Coach Garrett DeGraaf

George Britt
Hunter Keeton
Kaden Martin
Nic Miller
Jose De La Cruz
Ryan 
McAnich
Tegan Conners
Zac Torpa
Jace Schueller
Ethan Moyer

 

Practice Tue & Thurs 3:15pm - 5pm BA
4th Grade
- Coach Jon Webb
Coach Bob Brown

Carter Lloyd
Riley Kirk
Saylor Brown
Jake Neves
Michael Cooley
Mason Smith
Chase Johnson
Chase Dillehay
Jake Webb
Tyler Hays

 

powered by LeagueLineup.com

Kelso Youth Basketball League and Youth Tournament Basketball Oregon Washington