HHC 2014 Team Rosters

Please register your player on-line for the team they were selected here HHC Payments are due Nov. 14th.

 

Boy's HHC Rosters 2014 Girl's HHC Rosters 2014

8th Grade Kelso Blue
Coach - Bill Noah

Todd Johanson
Riley Noah
Trevor Torppa
Saxon Hickey
Shaw Anderson
Trey Hartley
Trevor Hartley
Carlos Cruz
Jayden Hardeman

8th Grade Kelso Gold
Coach - Ted Hirning

Zac Dorsey
Brady Evans
Caden Gardner
Jacob Hirning
Korbin Hiatt
Travis Lavey
Alex Neves
Francisco Peña
Joe Timmons
Devin Wallace
Marco Williams

8th Grade Kelso Blue
Coach - Jeremy McAninch
Coach - Casey Setzer 

Tally Connors
Alexis De La Grange
Chloe Hause
Ally Harman
Makayla Roggow
Zoe Emmert
Chloe Setzer
Kylee Gibbs
Haley McAninch

7th Grade Kelso Blue
Coach - Jeff Tack

Wyatt Brown
Levi Crum
Dillon Davis
Tanner Davis
Rees Hall
Alex Ransom
Braden Smith
Drew Tack
Josh Webb

7th Grade Kelso Gold
Coach - Jeff Wright

Seth Clizbe
Santos Wright
Kristopher Tsinnajinnie
Gage Tippery
Kyle Spain
Jordan Newkirk
Brandon Bulard
Jayden De La Cruz
Trey Clark 

7th Grade Kelso Blue
Coach - Matt Ohlson

Matisyn Ohlson
Capri Franzen
Sidney Martin
Tess Princehouse
Carson Thompson-Terrel
Natalie Lindemann
C.J. Gutenberger
Ashley Noah
 

7th Grade Kelso Gold
Coach - Kyle Rahn
Coach - Steve Tucker
Coach -Hosea Williams

Kenadie Rahn
Alexis Williams
Sydnee Johnson
Shaelynn St. Germain
Macey Tucker
Korshina Tover
Libby LaBerge
Mackenzie Boardman
Amelia Lile

6th Grade Kelso Blue
Coach - Justin Roberts

 George Brito
Tegan Connors
Jose De La Cruz
Hunter Lane
Kaden Martin
Ryan McAninch
Nick Miller
Ethan Moyer
Jase Schueller
Zach Torppa
 

6th Grade Kelso Blue
Coach - Melinda Fraley

Josie Ahrens
Isabel Baumgartner
Mariah Bost
Asia Decker
Natalie Fraley
Jenna Hewey
Alisa Mertes
Kahealani Perez
Ryleigh Peterson
Megan Skeels
Jaron Storie

5th Grade Kelso Blue
Coach - Jon Webb
Coach - Dave Sherrod 


Mason Smith
Michael Cooley
Jake Neves
Carter Lloyd
Jake Webb
Saylor Brown
JD Sherrod
Riley Kirk
Chase Dillehay
Chase Johnson
Tyler Hays  

5th Grade Kelso Blue
Coach - Mary Beth Tack

Emma Baumgartner
Piper Curry
Macy Grafton
Gracie Gann
Lucy Hight
Evermore Kaiser
Addie Schierscher
Erin Tack
Ashley Wood

4th Grade Kelso Blue
Coach - Brad Phillips

Conner Noah
Brody Mackin
Koda Woodard
Brady Phillips
Jake Gabbard
Siaosi Logotaeao
Zhakiah Chaney
Dawson Green
David Cruz
Landon Patterson