For full functionality of this site it is necessary to enable JavaScript.
OUR SERVICES
FREE
Web Sites
FREE
Online Registration
Payment Processing
LeagueLineup Pro & Elite
Domain Names
Background Checks
LOCAL SPORTS
Find a Web Site
Tournaments
Team Tryouts
Sports Photographers
ELITE
LeagueLineup Elite
Create your own site
Close Panel
Welcome to the home of the
York Central League
Login
MyLeagueLineup
Administration
Login
MyLeagueLineup
Administration
°F
Welcome
About
Bulletin Board
Contact Info
Links
Teams & Rosters
Teams/Rosters
Schedules
Schedules
Calendar
Tournaments
Directions
Results
Game Results
Standings
All-Time Leaders
More
Video Training
Articles
Pages
Batting Stats
Pitching Stats
Tom Kerrigan Memorial Tournament
League Scholarship Winners
CL All-Time Leaders
CL Hall of Fame
Login
MyLeagueLineup
Administration
Tom Kerrigan Memorial Baseball Tournament
Saturday 9/3-9/5
Congrats to Stoverstown for winning 2022 County Championship
Welcome
Subscribe to our Newsletter
News
Upcoming Games/Practices
Saturday, June 8, 2024
Vikings @ Jefferson
10:30am
Jefferson
Manchester @ Pleasureville
10:30am
Pleasureville
Stoverstown @ Mechanicsburg
Postponed
Rickenbach-Shirley Memorial Field
Tuesday, June 11, 2024
Jacobus @ Glen Rock
6:00pm
Glen Rock
Windsor @ Jefferson
6:00pm
Jefferson
Conrads @ Manchester
6:00pm
Manchester
East Prospect @ Mt Wolf
6:00pm
Mount Wolf
Felton @ Pleasureville
6:00pm
Pleasureville
Stewartstown @ Mechanicsburg
6:00pm
Rickenbach-Shirley Memorial Field
Hallam @ Vikings
6:00pm
Shiloh
York Twp @ Stoverstown
6:00pm
Stoverstown
Thursday, June 13, 2024
York Twp @ Glen Rock
6:00pm
Glen Rock
Stewartstown @ Jefferson
6:00pm
Jefferson
Windsor @ Manchester
6:00pm
Manchester
Felton @ Mt Wolf
6:00pm
Mount Wolf
Jacobus @ Pleasureville
6:00pm
Pleasureville
Hallam @ Mechanicsburg
6:00pm
Rickenbach-Shirley Memorial Field
Conrads @ Vikings
6:00pm
Shiloh
East Prospect @ Stoverstown
6:00pm
Stoverstown
Saturday, June 15, 2024
Jefferson @ Vikings
10:30am
Shiloh
Tuesday, June 18, 2024
Glen Rock @ Jefferson
6:00pm
Jefferson
Stoverstown @ Manchester
6:00pm
Manchester
Pleasureville @ Mechanicsburg
6:00pm
Rickenbach-Shirley Memorial Field
Mt Wolf @ Vikings
6:00pm
Shiloh
Thursday, June 20, 2024
Pleasureville @ Jefferson
6:00pm
Jefferson
Glen Rock @ Mechanicsburg
6:00pm
Rickenbach-Shirley Memorial Field
Manchester @ Vikings
6:00pm
Shiloh
Mt Wolf @ Stoverstown
6:00pm
Stoverstown
Saturday, June 22, 2024
Pleasureville @ Conrads
10:30am
Conrads
Manchester @ East Prospect
10:30am
East Prospect
Jefferson @ Felton
10:30am
Felton
Mt Wolf @ Hallam
10:30am
Hallem
Mechanicsburg @ Jacobus
10:30am
Jacobus
Stoverstown @ Stewartstown
10:30am
Stewartstown
Glen Rock @ Windsor
10:30am
Windsor
Vikings @ York Twp
10:30am
York Township
View Full Schedule