Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Officials
Sat8/26/20172:00 pm F 0-22 Wolves  Bulldogs   Turlock HS
Sat8/26/20173:00 pm F 50-0 Stampede  Buffaloes   Manteca HS
Sat8/26/20173:00 pm F 32-6 Seahawks  Bears   Merced HS
Sat8/26/20177:00 pm F 28-0 Cougars  Thunder   Atwater HS
Sat9/2/20174:00 pm F 14-24 Stampede  Seahawks   Central Valley HS
Sat9/2/20177:00 pm F 6-6 Cougars  Wolves   Livingston HS
Sat9/2/20177:00 pm F 29-20 Bulldogs  Buffaloes   Manteca HS
Sat9/2/20178:00 pm F 13-26 Thunder  Broncos   Modesto Christian HS
Sat9/9/20173:00 pm F 34-16 Buffaloes  Falcons   Buhach Colony HS
Sat9/9/20173:00 pm F 6-42 Wolves  Bears   Merced HS
Sat9/9/20174:00 pm F 0-24 Jaguars  Seahawks   Central Valley HS
Sat9/9/20177:00 pm F 6-41 49ers  Thunder   Atwater HS
Sat9/9/20177:00 pm F 28-14 Broncos  Cougars   Golden Valley HS
Sat9/9/20177:00 pm F 0-40 Pride  Stampede   Oakdale HS
Sat9/9/20177:00 pm F 28-14 Bulldogs  Wildcats   Pacheco HS
Sat9/16/20173:00 pm F 20-24 Buffaloes  Wildcats   Los Banos HS
Sat9/16/20177:00 pm F 53-6 Seahawks  Cougars   Golden Valley HS
Sat9/16/20177:00 pm F 22-52 Wolves  Stampede   Oakdale HS
Sat9/16/20177:00 pm F 0-28 Thunder  Bulldogs   Turlock HS
Sat9/23/20172:00 pm F 0-36 49ers  Bulldogs   Turlock HS
Sat9/23/20173:00 pm F 14-42 Buffaloes  Bears   Merced HS
Sat9/23/20174:00 pm F 18-54 Wildcats  Seahawks   Central Valley HS
Sat9/23/20177:00 pm F 12-36 Falcons  Cougars   Golden Valley HS
Sat9/23/20177:00 pm F 32-30 Broncos  Wolves   Livingston HS
Sat9/23/20177:00 pm F 0-6 Jaguars  Stampede   Oakdale HS
Sat9/23/20178:00 pm F 21-35 Thunder  Pride   Turlock HS
Sat9/30/20177:00 pm F 36-20 Bulldogs  Cougars   Golden Valley HS
Sat9/30/20177:00 pm F 36-23 Thunder  Wolves   Livingston HS
Sat9/30/20177:00 pm F 52-8 Seahawks  Buffaloes   Manteca HS
Sat9/30/20177:00 pm F 61-6 Stampede  49ers   Riverbank Sports Complex
Sat10/7/20173:00 pm F 12-52 Wolves  Seahawks   Central Valley HS
Sat10/7/20174:00 pm F 18-48 Buffaloes  Thunder   Buhach Colony HS
Sat10/7/20177:00 pm F 48-0 Stampede  Cougars   Golden Valley HS
Sat10/7/20178:00 pm F 12-52 Jaguars  Bulldogs   Turlock HS
Sat10/14/201712:00 pm F 0-26 Cougars  Pride   Turlock HS
Sat10/14/20177:00 pm F 36-0 Seahawks  Thunder   Atwater HS
Sat10/14/20177:00 pm F 28-22 Buffaloes  Wolves   Livingston HS
Sat10/14/20178:00 pm F 32-6 Stampede  Bulldogs   Turlock HS
Sat10/21/20177:00 pm F 19-12 Wolves  Falcons   Atwater HS
Sat10/21/20177:00 pm F 0-28 Bulldogs  Seahawks   Ceres HS
Sat10/21/20177:00 pm F 26-32 Cougars  Buffaloes   Manteca HS
Sat10/21/20177:00 pm F 12-56 Thunder  Stampede   Oakdale HS
Sat10/28/20173:00 pm F 32-29 Jaguars  Buffaloes   Manteca HS
Sat10/28/20173:00 pm F 0-42 Cougars  Bears   Merced HS
Sat10/28/20177:00 pm F 8-34 Falcons  Thunder   Atwater HS
Sat10/28/20177:00 pm F 34-0 Wildcats  Wolves   Livingston HS
Sat10/28/20177:00 pm F 14-51 Broncos  Stampede   Oakdale HS
Sat10/28/20177:00 pm F 58-0 Seahawks  49ers   Riverbank Sports Complex
Sat10/28/20177:00 pm F 36-6 Bulldogs  Pride   Turlock HS
Sat11/4/20172:00 pm F 0-40 Thunder  Seahawks   Central Valley HS
Sat11/4/20177:00 pm F 0-40 Bulldogs  Stampede   Oakdale HS
Sat11/11/20177:00 pm F 16-6 Stampede  Seahawks   Ceres HS

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported