Print
Day Date Time Status Score Visitors Home Venue Umpires
Sat3/24/20189:00 am F 7-0 Coppell Coyotes  Coppell Hackers   Andy Brown West 3
Sat3/24/201810:30 am F 1-1 Coppell Coyotes  Coppell Xtreme Heat   Andy Brown West 3
Sat3/24/201810:30 am F 2-1 FM Prowlers  FM Crush   Bakersfield 9
Sat3/24/201811:15 am F 6-7 SGSA Charging Rhinos  Roanoke Redbirds   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat3/24/201812:00 pm F 7-0 Coppell Xtreme Heat  Coppell Gators   Andy Brown West 3
Sat3/24/201812:00 pm F 15-0 FM Rebels  FM Prowlers   Bakersfield 9
Sat3/24/201812:45 pm F 9-7 SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls  SGSA Charging Rhinos   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat3/24/201812:45 pm F 2-8 Haslet Rebels  Haslet Pink Pistols   Nance Field
Sat3/24/20181:30 pm F 9-1 FM Rebels  FM Crush   Bakersfield 9
Sat3/24/20182:30 pm F 2-6 GBS Aftershock  GBS Thunder   Oak Grove Field F
Sat3/24/20183:00 pm F 11-4 GBS Strikers  GBS Diamond Divas   Oak Grove Field G
Sat3/24/20184:00 pm F 1-2 GBS Lady Outlaws  GBS Aftershock   Oak Grove Field F
Sat3/24/20184:30 pm F 8-2 GBS Angels  GBS Pink Sox   Oak Grove Field G
Sat3/24/20185:30 pm F 6-4 GBS Lady Outlaws  GBS Thunder   Oak Grove Field F
Sat3/31/20189:00 am F 3-9 Coppell Hackers  GBS Strikers   Andy Brown West 3
Sat3/31/20189:00 am F 3-8 GBS Aftershock  SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat3/31/20189:00 am F 5-7 GBS Pink Sox  GBS Thunder   Oak Grove Field F
Sat3/31/201810:00 am F 7-0 Coppell Coyotes  Haslet Rebels   Nance Field
Sat3/31/201810:30 am F 0-8 Coppell Gators  SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat3/31/201810:30 am F 8-2 GBS Thunder  Roanoke Redbirds   Oak Grove Field F
Sat3/31/201811:30 am F 5-0 Haslet Rebels  GBS Diamond Divas   Nance Field
Sat3/31/201812:00 pm F 1-6 Roanoke Redbirds  GBS Lady Outlaws   Oak Grove Field F
Sat3/31/20181:00 pm F 1-7 GBS Diamond Divas  Haslet Pink Pistols   Nance Field
Sat3/31/20181:30 pm F 0-5 GBS Angels  Coppell Xtreme Heat   Oak Grove Field F
Sat3/31/20183:00 pm F 4-2 GBS Angels  SGSA Charging Rhinos   Oak Grove Field F
Sat4/7/20188:00 am F 9-3 GBS Aftershock  GBS Pink Sox   Oak Grove Field G
Sat4/7/20189:30 am F 10-2 SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls  GBS Pink Sox   Oak Grove Field G
Sat4/7/201811:00 am F 4-6 GBS Diamond Divas  Roanoke Redbirds   Oak Grove Field G
Wed4/11/20186:00 pm F 13-0 Coppell Xtreme Heat  SGSA Charging Rhinos   Andy Brown West 2
Wed4/11/20186:00 pm F 3-1 Coppell Gators  GBS Lady Outlaws   Andy Brown West 3
Wed4/11/20186:00 pm F 0-7 FM Prowlers  Coppell Coyotes   Bakersfield 9
Wed4/11/20187:15 pm F 5-2 GBS Strikers  Haslet Pink Pistols   Nance Field
Wed4/11/20187:30 pm F 8-0 Coppell Hackers  Haslet Rebels   Andy Brown West 2
Wed4/11/20187:30 pm F 6-1 GBS Thunder  FM Crush   Bakersfield 9
Thu4/12/20186:00 pm F 3-5 GBS Angels  FM Rebels   Bakersfield 10
Sat4/14/20189:00 am F 6-2 Coppell Xtreme Heat  GBS Thunder   Andy Brown West 3
Sat4/14/20189:00 am F 5-1 Roanoke Redbirds  Coppell Hackers   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat4/14/201810:30 am F 8-2 Haslet Pink Pistols  Coppell Coyotes   Andy Brown West 2
Sat4/14/201810:30 am F 9-3 Coppell Xtreme Heat  FM Prowlers   Andy Brown West 3
Sat4/14/201810:30 am F 8-0 FM Crush  Haslet Rebels   Bakersfield 9
Sat4/14/201810:30 am F 7-0 SGSA Charging Rhinos  GBS Diamond Divas   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat4/14/201812:00 pm F 1-2 Coppell Coyotes  FM Rebels   Andy Brown West 2
Sat4/14/201812:00 pm F 10-6 FM Prowlers  Coppell Hackers   Andy Brown West 3
Sat4/14/201812:00 pm F 0-6 FM Crush  SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls   Bakersfield 9
Sat4/14/20181:30 pm F 6-1 GBS Aftershock  GBS Angels   Oak Grove Field F
Sat4/14/20182:15 pm F 1-13 Coppell Gators  GBS Strikers   Oak Grove Field G
Sat4/14/20183:00 pm F 7-0 GBS Lady Outlaws  GBS Pink Sox   Oak Grove Field F
Sat4/14/20183:45 pm F 6-4 GBS Strikers  GBS Angels   Oak Grove Field G
Sat4/21/20188:00 am F 2-10 GBS Diamond Divas  GBS Aftershock   Oak Grove Field G
Sat4/21/20189:00 am F 6-7 Coppell Hackers  Coppell Xtreme Heat   Andy Brown West 3
Sat4/21/20189:00 am F 5-6 GBS Pink Sox  FM Prowlers   Bakersfield 9
Sat4/21/20189:00 am FFT 7-0 Roanoke Redbirds  FM Crush   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat4/21/20189:30 am F 5-0 Haslet Pink Pistols  GBS Aftershock   Oak Grove Field G
Sat4/21/201810:30 am F 2-4 SGSA Charging Rhinos  FM Crush   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat4/21/201811:00 am F 3-6 GBS Angels  Haslet Pink Pistols   Oak Grove Field G
Tue4/24/20186:00 pm F 2-8 Coppell Hackers  Coppell Gators   Andy Brown West 3
Tue4/24/20186:00 pm F 3-10 Haslet Rebels  FM Rebels   Bakersfield 10
Tue4/24/20187:30 pm F 2-1 Coppell Coyotes  Coppell Gators   Andy Brown West 3
Tue4/24/20187:30 pm F 4-3 GBS Lady Outlaws  FM Rebels   Bakersfield 10
Sat4/28/20188:00 am F 4-5 GBS Pink Sox  GBS Strikers   Oak Grove Field G
Sat4/28/20189:00 am F 1-11 Roanoke Redbirds  GBS Aftershock   Oak Grove Field F
Sat4/28/20189:30 am F 4-3 Haslet Pink Pistols  SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat4/28/20189:30 am F 3-9 GBS Diamond Divas  GBS Pink Sox   Oak Grove Field G
Sat4/28/201810:30 am F 7-4 SGSA Charging Rhinos  GBS Lady Outlaws   Oak Grove Field F
Sat4/28/201811:00 am F 10-0 GBS Thunder  GBS Diamond Divas   Oak Grove Field G
Sat4/28/201812:00 pm F 6-1 GBS Lady Outlaws  GBS Angels   Oak Grove Field F
Sat4/28/201812:45 pm F 2-4 FM Crush  Coppell Coyotes   Bakersfield 11
Sat4/28/20182:15 pm F 7-8 Coppell Hackers  FM Rebels   Bakersfield 10
Sat4/28/20182:15 pm F 4-8 Coppell Gators  FM Prowlers   Bakersfield 11
Sat4/28/20182:30 pm F 12-2 Coppell Xtreme Heat  Haslet Rebels   Nance Field
Mon4/30/20185:30 pm F 2-1 SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls  GBS Strikers   Bob Jones Field 3
Mon4/30/20187:00 pm F 4-4 SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls  GBS Thunder   Bob Jones Field 4
Mon5/7/20186:00 pm F 4-6 GBS Pink Sox  SGSA Charging Rhinos   Bob Jones Field 4
Mon5/7/20186:00 pm F 7-6 Haslet Pink Pistols  Roanoke Redbirds   Bob Jones Field 5
Mon5/7/20187:30 pm F 9-2 Haslet Pink Pistols  SGSA Charging Rhinos   Bob Jones Field 4
Mon5/7/20187:30 pm F 8-2 SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls  Roanoke Redbirds   Bob Jones Field 5
Tue5/8/20186:00 pm F 1-4 GBS Thunder  Coppell Coyotes   Andy Brown West 3
Tue5/8/20187:15 pm F 0-13 GBS Diamond Divas  GBS Lady Outlaws   Oak Grove Field F
Tue5/8/20187:30 pm F 3-4 Haslet Rebels  Coppell Gators   Andy Brown West 2
Tue5/8/20187:30 pm F 5-3 FM Crush  Coppell Hackers   Andy Brown West 3
Wed5/9/20186:00 pm F 0-7 Haslet Rebels  FM Prowlers   Bakersfield 11
Wed5/9/20187:00 pm F 2-4 FM Prowlers  GBS Angels   Bakersfield 11
Wed5/9/20187:15 pm F 7-8 FM Rebels  Coppell Xtreme Heat   Bakersfield 9
Wed5/9/20187:15 pm F 11-0 GBS Strikers  GBS Aftershock   Oak Grove Field F
Sat5/12/20189:00 am F 5-5 FM Rebels  SGSA Rhinestone Cowgirls   Andy Brown West 3
Sat5/12/20189:00 am F 6-5 Roanoke Redbirds  GBS Angels   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat5/12/201810:15 am F 6-8 GBS Thunder  GBS Strikers   Oak Grove Field F
Sat5/12/201810:30 am F 3-5 FM Rebels  Coppell Gators   Andy Brown West 3
Sat5/12/201810:30 am F 10-3 SGSA Charging Rhinos  Coppell Hackers   Bob Jones Field 4
Sat5/12/201811:45 am F 4-0 GBS Strikers  GBS Lady Outlaws   Oak Grove Field F
Sat5/12/201812:00 pm F 4-8 GBS Aftershock  Coppell Coyotes   Andy Brown West 2
Sat5/12/201812:00 pm F 8-3 Coppell Gators  GBS Diamond Divas   Andy Brown West 3
Sat5/12/201812:45 pm F 9-4 GBS Pink Sox  Haslet Rebels   Nance Field
Sat5/12/20181:00 pm FFT 4-10 FM Crush  Coppell Xtreme Heat   Bakersfield 10
Sat5/12/20182:15 pm F 1-13 FM Prowlers  Haslet Pink Pistols   Nance Field

Status:F Final Score (Visitors-Home)   Note: Select a team above to show W/L/T status
TBP To Be Played
CAN Canceled
PPD Postponed
SPD Suspended
FFT Forfeit
FFT-L Forfeit Loss
FFT-W Forfeit Win
N/R Score Not Reported